• Best SC Single Mode GPON ONU Optical Network Unit ONU Router 1310nm / 1490nm DC 12V wholesale
    ... mature,stable and cost-effective gigabit EPON technology,and integrates Gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC optical more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-G174200S
    Place of Origin:China

    SC Single Mode GPON ONU Optical Network Unit ONU Router 1310nm / 1490nm DC 12V

  • Best 3 Channel 1270-1610nm FWDM Module T1550nm R1310nm/1490nm Fiber Optical Filter wholesale
    ...scription FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The device combines or separates light... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYFWDM02
    Place of Origin:China

    3 Channel 1270-1610nm FWDM Module T1550nm R1310nm/1490nm Fiber Optical Filter

  • Best Sweeteners Natural Food Additives Crystalline Fructose Powder 57 48 7 White Crystal wholesale
    We supply Crystalline Fructose powder CAS 57-48-7 Product Description Crystalline fructose is a processed sweetener derived from corn that is almost entirely fructose. It can also be made from sucrose (table sugar) by splitting the fructose and glucose ... more
    Brand Name:Health Herb
    Model Number:food grade
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Sweeteners Natural Food Additives Crystalline Fructose Powder 57 48 7 White Crystal

  • Best High Reliability Gigabit Passive Optical Network ONU Router Full Speed Non Blocking Switching wholesale
    ... mature,stable and cost-effective gigabit EPON technology,and integrates Gigabit Ethernet switching, WDM and HFC optical receiving technology,with more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-G172P4E1W
    Place of Origin:China

    High Reliability Gigabit Passive Optical Network ONU Router Full Speed Non Blocking Switching

  • Best Auto Discovery Triple Play FTTX ONT , Portable GPON Optical Network Termination wholesale
    4FE LAN Ports + 2 Voice Ports + CATV GPON ONU --- NTW-G172P4ED1V1W One GPON port ,1* 10/100/1000M +3*10/100M RJ45 LAN ports, One CATV port with wifi Product Overview NTW-G172P4ED1V1W ONU series is a broadband terminal device designed by NATYWISH, in order... more
    Brand Name:NATYWISH
    Model Number:NTW-G172P4ED1V1W
    Place of Origin:China

    Auto Discovery Triple Play FTTX ONT , Portable GPON Optical Network Termination

  • Best Durable FTTX WDM Module 1x2 ABS FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter wholesale
    ...scription FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The device combines or separates light... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYFWDM01
    Place of Origin:China

    Durable FTTX WDM Module 1x2 ABS FWDM 1310nm 1490nm 1550nm Optical Filter

  • Best 100GHz Fiber DWDM Splitter FTTH DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Equipment wholesale
    ... channels. FTTX Filter WDM module extensively used in EDFA, Raman amplifiers, WDM networks and fiber optics instrumentation is based on Thin Film Filter (TFF) technology. The device combines or separates light... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYDWDM01
    Place of Origin:China

    100GHz Fiber DWDM Splitter FTTH DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Equipment

  • Best FTTB Indoor Optical Receiver (Chinese GaAs Amplifier Module)/104dBuV Output AGC Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: FTTH indoor optical receiver with E-O pin diode and Chinese GaAs amplifier module, 2 output ports, 45 to 862MHz, variable ATT ... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR3200C
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    FTTB Indoor Optical Receiver (Chinese GaAs Amplifier Module)/104dBuV Output AGC Optical Receiver

  • Best 24-way Outdoor Optical Receiver, Convenient and Clear wholesale
    ... C/N index Line optimal design, SMT production process are useful for optimized signal channel and fluid optical signal transmission RF attenuation, balanced linear and precision of professional RF attenuation chip are well... more
    Brand Name:RZ
    Model Number:RZ600-2-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    24-way Outdoor Optical Receiver, Convenient and Clear

  • Best FTTB Optical Receiver with 1000MHz RF Output Bandwidth wholesale
    ... AGC function to make output level keep constant and have higher performance, index when input optical power is -8 to 1dBm It can also realize to control output level and slope of... more
    Brand Name:MIC
    Model Number:MIC-OR-860F2
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    FTTB Optical Receiver with 1000MHz RF Output Bandwidth

    MIC Technology Group
    [Shaanxi,China]
  • Best FC / APC 10W DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS 4 RF ONU For CATV Optical Receiver HFC EPON wholesale
    ...FC / APC 10W DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS 4 RF ONU For CATV Optical Receiver Module DOCSIS3.0 CMTS D-Node with CMTS module and CATV optical receiving module and ONU module (Cable Modem Terminal Systems) Quick Detail: Model Number... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SOC-DN3
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang Province, China

    FC / APC 10W DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS 4 RF ONU For CATV Optical Receiver HFC EPON

  • Best Chinese optical fiber fusion splicer wholesale
    ...Product Description Chinese optical fiber fusion splicer, 5 inch color screen, standard accessories. Multiple language menu options, without cleaver. Features 1. ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:YOUXIN
    Application:Application SM(ITU-T G.652), MM(ITU-T G.651), DS(ITU G.653)...

    Chinese optical fiber fusion splicer

  • Best Fiber Optic Patchcord/Pigtail wholesale
    ...Product Specifications /Features FPT-FC/APC-SC/APC-SM fiber optic patchcord, G652D, 9/125um, single/simplex fiber, 3.0mm, LSZH, 3m, single/simplex FC/APC to single/... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:FPT-FC/APC-SC/APC-SM
    Place of Origin:Ningbo , Zhejiang , China (mainland)

    Fiber Optic Patchcord/Pigtail

  • Best 1 Optical Fiber Distribution Frame(fiber Optic Patch Panel, Optical Dis wholesale
    ...optical fiber distribution frame(fiber optic patch panel,optical distribution cabinet,ODF), metal, drawer type, 1 panel with 24 ports, for 24 FC or SC ... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Place of Origin:china
    24 ports drawer type optical fiber distribution frame(fiber:FDB-24-D-1U

    1 Optical Fiber Distribution Frame(fiber Optic Patch Panel, Optical Dis

  • Best Optical Transmitter--BK-ES10 wholesale
    .... At present, there are more than 500 domestic cable television network companies running the BKtel HFC optical transmission equipment. Its superior performance won the approval of the cable TV network companies all... more
    Categories:EDFA Optical Amplifier
    Telephone:021-65201219
    Country/Region:china

    Optical Transmitter--BK-ES10

  • Best High Efficiency Docsis 3.0 Headend CMTS with Built-in ONU and CATV Module wholesale
    High Efficiency Docsis 3.0 Headend CMTS with Built-in ONU and CATV Module Overview All LTCMTS100H CMTS series from Lootom are developed based on DOCSIS3.0 and C-DOCSIS protocols. There are kinds of product types such as rack mount, outdoor and D-node. ... more
    Brand Name:LOOTOM
    Model Number:LTCMTS100H
    Place of Origin:China

    High Efficiency Docsis 3.0 Headend CMTS with Built-in ONU and CATV Module

  • Best High Saturation Pin-Diode With Receptacle wholesale
    ... receptacle Application: Apply to vary power meter & instrument Apply to optical receiver for special requirement CATV Forward/Return Path PON FTTH Network HFC Specifications(T=25℃): Parameter Symbol Unit Test condition Min. Typ. Max... more
    Brand Name:OSEMOS
    Model Number:OSMPDP-XXXXXX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Saturation Pin-Diode With Receptacle

  • Best Japan Yokogawa AQ-7275 OTDR with competitive price instrument wholesale
    ... zone makes this model an excellent choice for FTTH and metro, core networks. Applications FTTX HFC (CATV) Optical fiber network Features: Wide Range of Modules Available more
    Brand Name:YOKOGAWA
    Model Number:AQ-7275
    Place of Origin:Japan

    Japan Yokogawa AQ-7275 OTDR with competitive price instrument

  • Best Line Backup Switches wholesale
    ... RF switch threshold can be greater scope for independent settings, 80 ~ 110dBuV System Application fiber optic cable HFC / Super Link Network fiber optic cable HFC network photoelectric conversion receiver FTTx applications more
    Categories:Switching Power Supply Adapter
    Telephone:0755-26525000
    Country/Region:china

    Line Backup Switches

  • Best AIMA3000 Advanced Intelligent Multi-Service Headend Platform wholesale
    ... 1550nm Forward Transmitter-Externally Modulated OPSW Optical A/B Protection Switch RFSW RF A/B Protection Switch RPAS RF Return Path Amplifier-Standard RRAS Analog Return Receiver-Standard RRAG Analog Return Receiver-RFoG RT5S 1550nm Return Transmitter... more
    Categories:Network Management Software
    Telephone:+31 036 536 8011
    Country/Region:china

    AIMA3000 Advanced Intelligent Multi-Service Headend Platform

Tell “hfc optical receiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0