• Buy cheap  product
    ...GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX10 Cisco SFP module SMF 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength 10km single LC/PC connector GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GSB-1243-L1CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-BX-D Cisco SFP module SMF 1490-nm TX/1310-nm RX wavelength 10km single LC/PC connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM GLC-SX-MMD Product features The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF 850nm with DDM Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm With DDM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-EX... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm 1000BASE-EX SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1.25Gb/s GLC-EX-SMD

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ...-ZX-SM-40-2 GSFP-ZX-SM-80-2 GSFP-ZX-CWDM productdesc: Key Features"1、Meet SFP Multi-Source Agreement(MSA) and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle"2、Up to 2.5Gb... more
    Categories:SFP + Direct Attach Cable
    Telephone:0755-26638001
    Country/Region:china

    SFP-2.5G

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... 1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: This is the Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M (GLC-T) Product Fetuers: ● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHSCompliance... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    For Cisco GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: N/ATransfer Distance: 100mConnector Type: RJ45Cable Type: Copper Warranty 30-day money ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Reach Features 1. Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 2. 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photodetector 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External... more
    Brand Name:B&TON
    Model Number:BT-OCS24-01
    Place of Origin:CN

    1000Base-sx SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MM

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...100base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OC24-01
    Place of Origin:CN

    1000base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 550m~2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... coco.su@opmediatech.com Product Features Support 1000BASE-T Operation in Host Systems with SERDES interface For 100m reach over Cat 5 UTP Cable Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint Support RX_LOS as Link indication function... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10PCS

    Cisco compatible,GLC-T,1000base 100m copper SFP optical transceiver,1000bse-T,SFP-GE-T module with RJ45 connector

  • Buy cheap  product
    ...1000BASE-BX , SFP transceiver module, SMF 1310-nm wavelength RX,1490-nm wavelength TX,10Km distance,Dual LC/PC Connector Product Type: SFP Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-BX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Connectivity Media... more
    Brand Name:NEW
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D

    GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX SFP

  • Buy cheap  product
    NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: N/A • Transfer Distance: 100m • Connector Type: RJ45 • Cable Type: Copper more
    Brand Name:fiberstore
    Model Number:GLC-T-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap  product
    ... Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1 Features l Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation l 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission l Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM
    Place of Origin:China

    Switch Interface 1550nm GE 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module With SONET OC-24-LR-1

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap  product
    ... 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions: 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-SX Ethernet Description: GLC-SX-MM-RGD is a optical transceiver module CISCO Compatible. TINOUT CISCO transceiver modules Compatible family includes SFP BiDi SFP SFP+ XFP X2 more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

Tell “glc t 1000base t sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0