• Best RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best Cisco Sfp Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km ... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Cisco Sfp Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature

  • Best Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type wholesale
    ...Origianl New 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module Multimode GLC-SX-MMD= Product Information Description: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD=
    Place of Origin:USA

    Multimode 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= Wired Type

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best New sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Overview The GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX standard, operates on legacy... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    New sealed Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC wholesale
    ...Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for 550m transmission ♦ Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  • Best CISCO  1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm  Dual LC / PC Connector wholesale
    ... Connector The Cisco 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, dual LC/PC connector is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every GLC-SX-MM is... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1285-05CD
    Place of Origin:China

    CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF 850nm Dual LC / PC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM wholesale
    ...N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  • Best Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX wholesale
    ... Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX Model: LNK-IMC800G Series Overview LNK-IMC800G is a unmanaged 8 ports 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 ports 10/100/1000Base-T Optical Ethernet Switch. The Switch provides SFP slot to support... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-IMC800G Series
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Unmanaged Optical Industrial Ethernet Switches 8 port 1000Base-FX SFP + 2 port 10/100/1000Base-TX

  • Best 850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX wholesale
    ...850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX Specifications: P/N SFP-GIG-SX Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 1.25G SFP Optical Multimode Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX SFP-GIG-SX

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM wholesale
    ...Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP 1310nm 20km DOM Transceiver Pin Symbol Name/Description Ref. 1 VEET Transmitter Ground (Common with Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:TS-SF-1312-20D
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco GLC-LH-SM-20 SFP Optical Transceivers 1000Mbps Support DOM

  • Best 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T wholesale
    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM Digital (optional) Connector RJ-45 Application GE/FC Operating ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best HOT!!!GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module RJ-45 connector NEW, LOW PRICE! wholesale
    ...GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector, Extended Temperature If any items you ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:GLC-TE=
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HOT!!!GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module RJ-45 connector NEW, LOW PRICE!

  • Best Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector wholesale
    ...GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted pair copper cabling of up to 100m (328 ft) link length. Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode wholesale
    ...GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode Description The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode

  • Best 10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers wholesale
    .../100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX... more
    Brand Name:1000m sfp
    Model Number:duplex sfp
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000BASE 1310nm SFP 20km Duplex LC Single-mode double fiber Cisco LX SFP Transceivers

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best For Cisco  GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M wholesale
    ...SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M (GLC-T) Product Fetuers: ● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802.3TM-2002 ● Compliant with SFP MSA ● RoHSCompliance... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    For Cisco GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M

  • Best Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m wholesale
    ...550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MMD Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Best HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM wholesale
    GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module MMF, 850nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector If you are interested, please contact me. Best Wishes Helen Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd. more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:HONGKONG

    HOT!!!! GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM

  • Best SFP Transceivers Cisco Compliant GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Module wholesale
    Price: $42.00 SKU: GLC-T= System: Cisco Condition: New Weight: 1.00 LBS Availability: In Stock Shipping: Calculated at checkout more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver Module
    Country/Region:china

    SFP Transceivers Cisco Compliant GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Module

  • Best Premium Cost-effective GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km DDM wholesale
    ...WP-1324-FL20D 1.25Gb/s 20KM SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB-LD, SMF 20KM DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX's ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:WP-1324-FL20D
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Premium Cost-effective GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP Transceiver 1310nm 20km DDM

Tell “glc t 1000base t sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0