• Buy cheap Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector product
    All items are new sealed with clean SN. CISCO GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module Product Overview Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:USA

    Cisco Glc T 1000base T Sfp Transceiver Module For Category 5 Copper Wire RJ-45 Connector

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module product
    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Buy cheap GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Cooper  Transceiver product
    Digital 1000BASE-T SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Of Switch And Router 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire, RJ-45 connector Specification: P/N GLC-T ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-T-C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Cooper Transceiver

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC product
    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ 850nmVCSEL laser and PIN photodetector for ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-H
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD 850nm 0.5 km Dual LC

  • Buy cheap Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver product
    Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Buy cheap GLC-LH40-SM1550 CISCO SFP Modules 1000Base-LX / LH 40KM Distance 1550nm product
    GLC-LH40-SM1550 CISCO SFP Modules 1000Base-LX / LH 40KM Distance 1550nm The Cisco 1000Base-LX/LH 40KM SFP, 1550nm SM is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GS-1255-L4CD
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-LH40-SM1550 CISCO SFP Modules 1000Base-LX / LH 40KM Distance 1550nm

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T product
    1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance 100M Media 0.1 (UTP-5) DDM/DOM ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM product
    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM Specifications: N286-01GSX-MDLC Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:N286-01GSX-MDLC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    N286-01GSX-MDLC Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP+ Transceiver with DDM

  • Buy cheap For Cisco  GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M product
    SFP,1.25Gb/s,GE,1000Base-T,CAT5,Copper,100M (GLC-T) Product Fetuers: ● Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links ● 100m transmission over unshielded ● Compliant with IEEE Std 802... more
    Brand Name:10Gtek
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    For Cisco GLC-T, 1000Base-T SFP GE CAT5 Copper 100M

  • Buy cheap Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm product
    Detailed Product Description Compatible: CISCO|HP|Extreme|Juniper|H3C Connector: LC Dulplex Form: SFP Product Name: CISCO SFP Modules Reach: 550m MMF Support: Gigabit Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  • Buy cheap Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m product
    550M MMF Ethernet SFP Optical Transceivers 850nm RoHS for 1.25Gb/s GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Specification: P/N ... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

  • Buy cheap Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF product
    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  • Buy cheap Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm product
    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm Quick Detail: GLC-SX-MM-RGD CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach... more
    Brand Name:C-LIGHT
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD compatible
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Single Mode GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible CISCO 1000base-sx SFP Module 850nm

  • Buy cheap 1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver product
    1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SFP 550m Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SFP Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

  • Buy cheap GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP product
    GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP, 1310NM Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-BX Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-BX Connectivity Media: G.652 µm Single... more
    Brand Name:NEW
    Model Number:GLC-BX-U

    GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX SFP

  • Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module product
    NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver module • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000BaseBX • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 ... more
    Brand Name:fiberstore
    Model Number:GLC-BX-D-EC
    Place of Origin:china

    NEW Cisco GLC-BX-D Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module product
    NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: N/ATransfer Distance: ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberstore
    Place of Origin:China

    NEW Cisco GLC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

  • Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SM-120 sfp  transceiver module product
    Ingellen is a leading manufacturer and supplier of GLC-ZX-SM-120 transceivers. We have a large quantity of GLC-ZX-SM-120 transceivers in stock and can ship the GLC-ZX-SM-120 ... more
    Brand Name:Ingellen
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-120

    GLC-ZX-SM-120 sfp transceiver module

    Ingellen Company
    [Guangdong]
  • Buy cheap 1000base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP product
    100base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmissi... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OC24-01
    Place of Origin:CN

    1000base-LX SFP Compatible Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP

  • Buy cheap Cisco compatible,GLC-T,1000base 100m copper SFP optical transceiver,1000bse-T,SFP-GE-T module with RJ45 connector product
    Contact me for details at coco.su@opmediatech.com Product Features Support 1000BASE-T Operation in Host Systems with SERDES interface For 100m reach over Cat 5 UTP Cable Hot... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10PCS

    Cisco compatible,GLC-T,1000base 100m copper SFP optical transceiver,1000bse-T,SFP-GE-T module with RJ45 connector

Tell “glc t 1000base t sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0