• Best  wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules F/S GLC-SX-MMD= , SFP GBIC Module Transceiver Specification 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Form Factor : SFP Manufacturer Part # : GLC-SX-MMD= Solid Optics Part # : GLC-SX-MMD-SO Compatibility : Cisco compatible... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:China

    Regular Cisco SFP Modules Cisco SFP Mini Gbic Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD=

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty 1 Features: 1 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector 2 Meet SFP MSA and ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-GLC LH SMD
    Place of Origin:China

    1000base LX SFP Transceiver Module GLC-LH-SMD 1310nm DDM 3 Years Warranty

  • Best  wholesale
    ... 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD Product features: Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX short wavelength with DOM Genuine Original The SFP Modules with 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD
    Place of Origin:China

    Custom MMF 850nm DDM Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD 1000Base SX SFP Transceiver

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD Specifications: P/N GLC-EX-SMD-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 40KM Wavelength 1310nm Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM YES ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GLC-EX-SMD-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-EX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers LC / PC GLC-EX-SMD

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The PrimusIT GLC-EX-SMD Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM
    Model Number:PTR-3112L-40C
    Place of Origin:China

    GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX Cisco Compatible SFP Transceivers for 1.25G Ethernet, 40KM

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-T is a 1000BASE-T SFP for Copper Networks. The 1000BASE-T SFP operates on standard Category 5 unshielded twisted ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-T=
    Place of Origin:MY

    RJ-45 Sfp Optical Transceiver GLC-T 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver Module

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... Quick Details Place of Origin: Beijing, China (Mainland) Brand Name: CISCO Model Number: GLC-LH-SMD Part NO.: GLC-LH-SMD Condition: New Cisco MOQ: 1 Delivery time: Within 1 or 3 working days after payment confirmed... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-LH-SMD
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-LH-SMD

  • Best  wholesale
    ...Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD= 1.All of our NIB items are Smartnetable,one year warranty. 2.All of our items ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Cisco module GLC-SX-MMD=

  • Best  wholesale
    ...-GE-T=   GLC-SX-MMD=   GLC-LH-SMD=   GLC-ZX-SMD=   GLC-EX-SMD=   GLC-SX-MM-RGD=   GLC-LX-SM-RGD=   GLC-ZX-SM-RGD=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=   GLC-BX-D=   GLC-BX-U=      CWDM... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF

  • Best  wholesale
    ...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver

  • Best  wholesale
    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output ... more
    Categories:SFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD

  • Best  wholesale
    ... connector GLC-EX-SMD GLC-EX-SMD Description: Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC connector The Macroreer GLC-EX-SMD... more
    Brand Name:Macroreer
    Model Number:MC-SFP-EX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Cisco Compatible GLC-EX-SMD 1310nm 40km dual LC/PC connector with DOM Support SFP 1000BASE-EX Module

  • Best  wholesale
    ... brands cover Cisco, 3Com, IBM, HP, Sun etc... Our hot-selling products cover: GLC-SX-MM, GLC-LH-SM, GLC-T, SFP-GE-S, SFP-GE-T, SFP-10GB-SR etc All of our items are with... more
    Brand Name:CISCO

    CISCO GLC-LH-SMD brand new

  • Best  wholesale
    ...-SR SFP-OC12-SR SFP-GE-T GLC-FE-100EX= GLC-FE-100ZX= GLC-LH-SM GLC-SX-MM GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX GLC-LH-SMD X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LRM... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX
    Place of Origin:china

    cisco tranceiver GLC-SX-MMD GLC-T GLC-LX-SM-RGD= GLC-SX-MM-RGD GLC-FE-100LX

  • Best  wholesale
    ...SFP module,WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD The small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact, hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication ... more
    Brand Name:OE-link
    Model Number:GLC-SX-SMD
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP module,WDM GBE Single Fibre SFP Optical Transceivers For SMF 80KM 1550nm GLC-ZX-SMD

  • Best  wholesale
    ...GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only ... more
    Brand Name:ETU
    Model Number:ES-T1-RJ45
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

  • Best  wholesale
    ...1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks ... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:755-23033329
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible

  • Best  wholesale
    ... to ...Addthis 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible Send Inquiry Description General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-29423879
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible

  • Best  wholesale
    ... > SFP Transceivers 1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible General Description: Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper... more
    Categories:LC SFP Transceiver
    Telephone:86-755-28068648
    Country/Region:china

    1GE 1000BASE-LX/LH SMF 1310nm 20km DOM LC SFP Transceiver Module Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-20 Compatible

  • Best  wholesale
    ... in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-EX, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a port-by-port basis. Product Specifications Product Name GLC-LH-SMD= Transceiver Module SFP 1000BLX/LH... more
    Categories:Cisco Network Router
    Telephone:15031170356
    Country/Region:china

    Cisco Modules GLC-LH-SMD=

Tell “glc sx smd” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0