• Best Optics Telecom PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 SC UPC/APC Bare Fiber With Connector wholesale
    ... MINI SPLITTER Product Description: PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters provide low-cost solution for optical signal... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:1XN PLC MINI SPLITTER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Optics Telecom PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 SC UPC/APC Bare Fiber With Connector

  • Best Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm wholesale
    ...fiber optical splitter sc apc 1x64 loss for communication systerm FBT Fiber Optic Splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. Feature Low Excess loss ... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FBT
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Fiber Optical Splitter Sc Apc 1x64 Loss For Communication Systerm

  • Best 1m Fiber Length Fiber Optical Splitter -40℃ To 85℃ Operating Temperature wholesale
    ... PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube / ABS Cassette / Rack Mount Type Optional Sopto provides single-mode Planar Lightware Circuit Splitter (PLC type), Steel tube splitter, ABS Cassette,Plugin splitter or Tray type,Rack Mount type fiber PLC splitters... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Packaging Details:Steel Tube/ ABS Cassette/ Rack Fixed/ Plugin/ Tray

    1m Fiber Length Fiber Optical Splitter -40℃ To 85℃ Operating Temperature

  • Best Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length wholesale
    ...Mini Tube 2*8 Fibe Optics PLC Fiber Optic Splitter SC/APC LC/APC Fibre Optics Splitters Descriptions: - PLC refers to planar lightwave circuit. As a micro-optical device, PLC splitter uses an optical chip to split the input signal into various... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Mini-2*8-SCA
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mini Tube PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2*8 SC/APC LC/APC 1.0m 1.5m 2.0m Length

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 16 Channels Fiber Optic WDM , Fiber Optic Splitter LC UPC Connector Wide Pass Band wholesale
    ... CWDM module Fiber Optic Splitter with LC UPC connector Description Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    16 Channels Fiber Optic WDM , Fiber Optic Splitter LC UPC Connector Wide Pass Band

  • Best High Performance Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 Plc Splitter Module Excellent Mechanical Stability wholesale
    ...16 Way Fiber Optical PLC Splitter ABS Box LGX Box SC/APC SC/UPC Connector Description Are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it... more
    Brand Name:wangtong
    Model Number:Plc Splitter -LGX-1*16
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    High Performance Fiber Optic Splitter 1x16 Plc Splitter Module Excellent Mechanical Stability

  • Best 24 Cores Drop Cable Fiber Opitc Termination Box , 24 pcs SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box PC+ABS Flip Cover wholesale
    ...24 Cores Drop Cable Fiber Opitc Termination Box, 24 pcs SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box PC+ABS Flip Cover The equipment is used as a termination point for the feeder ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FDB0224H
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Cores Drop Cable Fiber Opitc Termination Box , 24 pcs SC Fiber Optic Splitter Box PC+ABS Flip Cover

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1x6 Mini Plc Splitter , Ftth Fiber Optic Splitter Good Channel Uniformity wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x6 micro type with SC/APC connectors Seacent Photonics PLC splitter is an advanced technology that offers a better solution for applications where larger split configurations are ... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:1x6 micro type
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    1x6 Mini Plc Splitter , Ftth Fiber Optic Splitter Good Channel Uniformity

  • Best FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Cassette , LGX Optical Cable Splitter wholesale
    ... Cable Splitter A fiber optic splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. PLC splitters offer a better solution for larger applications. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:1*2 cassette type splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    FTTX FTTH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X2 Cassette , LGX Optical Cable Splitter

  • Best SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination FTTH Telecom Cable Cabinet Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ...SMC Fiber Optic Outdoor Termination Cabinet IP65 With Splicing Tray Quick Detail: 1. Dimension :H750*W360*D1550mm 2. 288 Core,24 pieces 12 core splicing tray 3. Made of SMC, high strength glass-fiber polyester with excellent... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1001
    Place of Origin:China

    SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination FTTH Telecom Cable Cabinet Fiber Optic Jumper

  • Best 1x2 Optical Coupler Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0mm FC/APC ABS Box Good Stability wholesale
    ...1X2 Optical Coupler 3.0mm FC/APC ABS BOX FBT Optical Splitter Description: Fused biconical taper (FBT) technology is tied to two or more fibers, and then melted in a cone machine, pull tensile and real... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:1X2 FC/APC FBT Optical Coupler
    Place of Origin:China

    1x2 Optical Coupler Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 3.0mm FC/APC ABS Box Good Stability

  • Best FTTH Optic Equipment PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1:16 SC Optical Branching Device Pigtailed wholesale
    ...FTTH Optic Equipment Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1:16 SC Optical Branching Device Pigtailed​ Description The MT-1080C-16SC are developed based on unique silica glass waveguide process with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail in a miniature package, it... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1080C-16SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH Optic Equipment PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1:16 SC Optical Branching Device Pigtailed

  • Best PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss wholesale
    ...PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Optical Coupling Ratio Splitter PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - SP006
    Place of Origin:China

    PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Window Singlemode Passive Optical Splitter Loss

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Hot sale top quality 1x16 SC APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode wholesale
    ... APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals... more
    Brand Name:plc
    Model Number:1x16 splitters
    Place of Origin:China

    Hot sale top quality 1x16 SC APC fiber optic splitter PLC optical splitters of CWDM OR DWDM mode

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1*4  fiber optic splitter wholesale
    ...fiber optic splitter: Quick details: 1.Low insertion loss 2.Low excess loss 3.Low PDL 4.High directivity 5.Long haul reliability 6.Customer defined specifications We produce kinds of PLC splitters Planar Lightwave Circuit from1260~1650nm with max... more
    Brand Name:OST
    Model Number:GQQ-10 Plane waveguide mode optical splitter
    Place of Origin:Wuxi,Jiangsu,China

    1*4 fiber optic splitter

  • Best 1*32 Fiber Optic Splitter wholesale
    ... 1*32 Fiber Optic Splitter General Discription of Fiber Optic Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter adopts technology of integrated optics with splittering chip and lithography to make lightwave circuit on Si based Silica block or glass block, to realize optical... more
    fiber:32
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 Set/Sets
    Packaging Details:carton

    1*32 Fiber Optic Splitter

  • Best PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter wholesale
    ... General Discription of PLC Splitter PLC splitter adopts technology of integrated optics with splittering chip and lithography to make lightwave circuit on Si based Silica block or glass block, to realize optical multiple distribution. It is... more
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Supply Ability:1,000,000pcs

    PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Splitter

    FOC Communication Co., Limited
    [China (mainland)]
  • Best Compact design High channel counts Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Wide wavelength range wholesale
    ... channel counts Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Wide wavelength range Introductions The single-mode Planar Light Wave Circuit Splitter(PLC)is developed based on unique quartz glass waveguide and processes with reliable precision aligned fiber pigtail... more
    Brand Name:SSUNSHINE
    Model Number:Customized
    Place of Origin:china

    Compact design High channel counts Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with Wide wavelength range

  • Best Customized Type 1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter , Fiber Optic Beam Splitter 0.9mm Cable wholesale
    ... Fiber PLC Splitter Steel Tube Without Connector 0.9mm Cable Structure of Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter A basic fiber PLC splitter include the below parts : fiber ( bare fiber ), pigtail ( tight buffer or cable ) , PLC chip , fiber array , and ribbon fiber... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-PLCM1×2N
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Type 1x2 Fiber PLC Splitter , Fiber Optic Beam Splitter 0.9mm Cable

  • Best FTTH 72 cores Metal Outdoor Fiber Optics Splitter Cable Termination Box Fiber Optic Distribution Box wholesale
    ...FTTH 72 cores Metal Outdoor Fiber Optics Splitter Cable Termination Box Fiber Optic Distribution Box Main Feasture 1.The max splitter can install 1 piece 1*64 or 2 pieces 1*32 splitter 2.Waterproof 3.Wall or Pole mount Description: Applicable in FTTH... more
    Brand Name:INTOPTEC
    Model Number:FSB
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH 72 cores Metal Outdoor Fiber Optics Splitter Cable Termination Box Fiber Optic Distribution Box

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “glass fiber optic splitter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0