• Best Outdoor 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW GYTA GYTS GYTA53 GYTY53 2 wholesale
    ...Outdoor GYXTW / GYTA / GYTS / GYTA53 / GYTY53 24 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW GYTA GYTS GYTA53 GYTY53 2

  • Best FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire Cable G657A SM 2 Fibers GJXFH Black wholesale
    ...Bow-type FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable G657A SM 2Fibers GJXFH Black Description Figure 8 fiber optic drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:GJXFH-02B7
    Place of Origin:China

    FRP Glass Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Wire Cable G657A SM 2 Fibers GJXFH Black

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best IEC Grade B LC UPC 9 / 125μm Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ... LC-LC SM 9 /125 Simplex 2mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2M For Factories / Office Parks For IEC Grade B Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:IEC Grade B LC UPC 9 / 125μm Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode
    Place of Origin:China

    IEC Grade B LC UPC 9 / 125μm Simplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box for Fiber Distribution 380*440*90mm wholesale
    ...Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box for Distribution the Fibers and Splicing Quick Detail: 1. Dimension :W380*H440*D90mm 2. Capacity 24 Core,with splicing tray,wall ... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-1003
    Place of Origin:China

    Wall Mounted Fiber Optic Termination Box for Fiber Distribution 380*440*90mm

  • Best Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ... SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Fiber optic patch cord, sometimes also called fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cables. It is one of the most commonly used components in fiber optic network. It can... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode 9/125 Duplex SC/UPC-SC/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Best Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Insert Type With SC Connector wholesale
    ... Connector A fiber optic splitter is a device that splits the fiber optic light into several parts by a certain ratio. PLC splitters offer a better solution for larger applications. Waveguides are fabricated using lithography onto a silica glass substrate... more
    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:1*4 cassette type splitter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Insert Type With SC Connector

  • Best PE AT Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System wholesale
    ...PE AT Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System Description: Sinohone ADSS is a non-metallic cable which supports ... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYSTCS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    PE AT Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System

  • Best Single Mode Fiber Optic WDM 16 Channels CWDM Module 3 Meters Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...16 Channels CWDM module with fiber optic LC UPC single mode 3 meters 1. Mechanical Specification 16 Channel CWDM Parameter Mux Demux Operation Wavelength (... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC UPC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic WDM 16 Channels CWDM Module 3 Meters Low Insertion Loss

  • Best GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni - Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Glass Yarn Strength wholesale
    ...-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is specifcally designed for Fiber-to... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni - Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Glass Yarn Strength

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best Hard Glass Fiber KAVO Surgical Handpiece Compatible With KAVO Multifelx Lux wholesale
    ...Hard Glass Fiber KAVO Surgical Handpiece Compatible With KAVO Multifelx Lux KAVO Fiber Optic Handpiece Description: 6-Hole Fiber Optic Handpiece With Quick Couplin Chuck Type:Push Button, Compatible with KAVO Multifelx Lux Bearing:Stainless ... more
    Brand Name:medenstar
    Model Number:HPA0012(W)
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Hard Glass Fiber KAVO Surgical Handpiece Compatible With KAVO Multifelx Lux

    Medenstar Co.Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Anti UV FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Soft Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable wholesale
    ... Cable Fiber Optic Self Support Fiber to the Home Cable Description One of the common practices to construct economical and efficient Fiber To The Home (FTTH) networks is to share “electric poles” by optical fiber networks... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL10
    Place of Origin:China

    Anti UV FTTH Aerial Drop Cable , Soft Flexible Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable

  • Best Yellow Boot Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , ST / UPC 2.0mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Connector wholesale
    ... pulses of light instead of electrical signals, so the terminations must be much more precise. Instead of merely allowing pins to make metal-to-metal contact, fiber optic connectors must align microscopic glass fibers perfectly... more
    Brand Name:J&K
    Model Number:ST/UPC Connector
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Yellow Boot Fast Connect Fiber Connectors , ST / UPC 2.0mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Connector

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network wholesale
    ... 1*16 optical fiber splitter for network Fiber optic splitter, also known as a beam splitter, is based on a quartz substrate of an integrated waveguide optical power distribution device, similar to a coaxial cable transmission system. The optical network... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Gungdong,China

    Planar Lightwave Circuit (PLC) Fiber Optic Splitter ABS 1*16 For Network

  • Best Nokia NSN Compatible Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC/UPC To DLC/UPC Multimode Base Station RRU BBU CPRI wholesale
    ... RRU BBU CPRI outdoorfiber optic patch cable Product Description NSN FTTA Duplex Outdoor Branch Patch Cord is made of GYFJH type fiber optic cable. The cable has small diameter, light weight and thick wall... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:FTTA
    Place of Origin:China

    Nokia NSN Compatible Fiber Optic Patch Cord DLC/UPC To DLC/UPC Multimode Base Station RRU BBU CPRI

  • Best IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets wholesale
    ...IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets Description: -Insertion Loss/Return Loss Test Station is a high performance loss test station that is designed specially for Optical Passive Components production Test... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Inspector
    Place of Origin:China

    IL RL Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Optical Return Loss Test Sets

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1x6 Mini Plc Splitter , Ftth Fiber Optic Splitter Good Channel Uniformity wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x6 micro type with SC/APC connectors Seacent Photonics PLC splitter is an ... more
    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics
    Model Number:1x6 micro type
    Place of Origin:Guangdong , China

    1x6 Mini Plc Splitter , Ftth Fiber Optic Splitter Good Channel Uniformity

  • Best 1m Fiber Length Fiber Optical Splitter -40℃ To 85℃ Operating Temperature wholesale
    ...1XN 2XN PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Steel tube / ABS Cassette / Rack Mount Type Optional Sopto provides single-mode Planar Lightware ... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Packaging Details:Steel Tube/ ABS Cassette/ Rack Fixed/ Plugin/ Tray

    1m Fiber Length Fiber Optical Splitter -40℃ To 85℃ Operating Temperature

  • Best Fiber Optic Glass Fiber Optic Light Guide Rod wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Glass Fiber Optic Light Guide Rod Single Diameter Numerical Aperture Divergence Angle Transmissivity/m Fiber Strength Spectrum Range 15m-55m 0.56、0.6、0.64、0.83 70°、75°、80°、120° ≥56% >150kg/... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Lights
    Telephone:+86-25-84950029,52408960
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Glass Fiber Optic Light Guide Rod

  • Best Fiber optic light guides wholesale
    Product Description Description High quality glass fiber or plastic fiber With ground & polished end-faces Head part inner core 33mm Provides continuous 360ºC shadow free illumination Black anodized Aluminum housing Work with optic fiber illuminator only more
    Place of Origin:China
    Samples:Charge
    Minimum Order:5

    Fiber optic light guides

    Nanjing Hecho Technology
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Best Fiber Optic Lighting - 3D Fiber Optic Mirrors wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Lighting -3D Fiber Optic Mirrors is a specia moving sign illuminated by the end light of fiber optic. It differs from the normal static signs and deduces a dynamic effect. Bring people into a infinite, ... more
    Brand Name:HALANCE
    Model Number: 3D Fiber Optic Mirrors
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fiber Optic Lighting - 3D Fiber Optic Mirrors

Tell “glass fiber optic lighting” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0