• Best Optics Telecom PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 SC UPC/APC Bare Fiber With Connector wholesale
    ... Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters provide low-cost solution for optical signal distribution, with small form factor and... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:1XN PLC MINI SPLITTER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Optics Telecom PLC Splitter Mini Steel Tube 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 SC UPC/APC Bare Fiber With Connector

  • Best Outdoor 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW GYTA GYTS GYTA53 GYTY53 2 wholesale
    ... Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable The loose tubes are made of high modulus plastics (PBT) and filled with a water resistant filling gel. Loose tubes are stranded around non-metallic central strength member (FRP). The cable... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:GYTS Glass Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor 4 Core Glass Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW GYTA GYTS GYTA53 GYTY53 2

  • Best Corning Glass Fiber Optic Cable Accessories MPO Patch Cord 12core 24core SM MM wholesale
    ... 24core SM MM fiber coring glass fibre optic cable mpo/mtp patchcord fiber optical mpo patch cord Description MPO trunk cable, a cost-effective alternative to time-consuming field termination, is designed for high-density fiber patching in data... more
    Brand Name:ZXOFC
    Model Number:MPO OM3 fiber optic patch cord
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    Corning Glass Fiber Optic Cable Accessories MPO Patch Cord 12core 24core SM MM

  • Best multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm wholesale
    ...25 mm Indoor Fiber Optic Cable FC PC Bare Optical Fibre Spools we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP... more
    Brand Name:Qingying
    Model Number:G652D
    Place of Origin:China

    multimode fiber patch cable / Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Diameter 0.25mm - 3.0mm

  • Best PE AT Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System wholesale
    ... Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System Description: Sinohone ADSS is a non-metallic cable which supports its own weight without the use of lashing wires or messenger cables, typically installed... more
    Brand Name:SINOHONE
    Model Number:GYSTCS
    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    PE AT Outer Sheath Glass Yarn ADSS Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial And Power System

  • Best GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni - Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Glass Yarn Strength wholesale
    ...-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is specifcally designed for Fiber-to -the-Subscriber... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ
    Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

    GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni - Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable With Glass Yarn Strength

    Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best Premium Non Metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Core Fiber Count wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable Product Description This GYFTY Factory Price Non-metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable are suitable for outdoor aerieal installation. Non-metallic structure with Amaid Yarn messager makes GYFTY Factory Price Non-metallic Aerial Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:TW
    Model Number:GYFTY Factory Price Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:dong guan china

    Premium Non Metallic Aerial Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 288 Core Fiber Count

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed wholesale
    ...Tight Buffer Distribution Cable Application This distribution fiber optic cable is used for interconnection of the distribution boxes and end devices. The distribution fiber optic cable is very suitable for various indoor and outdoor applications, ... more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai cable
    Model Number:GJFY
    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    Durable Tight Buffer Distribution Fiber Optic Cable Flame Retardant PVC Jacketed

  • Best Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable wholesale
    ...Pigtail use Simplex Blue color Single mode 0.9mm Fiber optic cable TPEE material --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules ---LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO ---Sinlge ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    Blue Simplex FTTH Fiber Optic Cable TPEE Material For Building Connecting Cable

  • Best Telecommunication 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PE Sheath G652D wholesale
    ...Telecommunication Use Adss 24 Cores Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Application: – Application: Long Haul Communication Or Inter-Office Communication. – Installation: Self-Supporting Aerial. Product Characteristic: – ... more
    Brand Name:Grandease
    Model Number:ADSS
    Place of Origin:China

    Telecommunication 24 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable PE Sheath G652D

  • Best OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable For Distribution Multi Mode wholesale
    ...Fiber Distribution Cable Multi Mode OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable Description Unique-Tel tight-buffered multi-fiber distribution cables are available in fiber counts from 2 to 144. These highly popular cables are designed for both indoor & ... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:NWGL02
    Place of Origin:China

    OM4 High Protection Level Fiber Optic Cable For Distribution Multi Mode

  • Best 2-288 Cores Aerial Fiber Optic Cable PE Jacket With Excellent Resistance wholesale
    ...288 Cores Aerial Figure‘8’Self-Supporting Outdoor Optical Cable SM MM Available An aerial fiber optical cable is a fiber optic cable that is used on a pole. The aerial fiber optical cable laying method can utilize the original overhead open line... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:ADSS GYFTY GYXTW etc
    Delivery Time:10-15 working days

    2-288 Cores Aerial Fiber Optic Cable PE Jacket With Excellent Resistance

  • Best GYXTS Central Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... Armored Fiber Optic Cable The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of water blocking glass... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GYXTS
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTS Central Loose Tube Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath wholesale
    ... Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath Features: Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and tempetrature performance The central strength memebr is made of hig Young's modulus glass fiber reinforces... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:Guangdong
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYFTS Steel Tape Layer With Black Sheath

  • Best Light Weight Fiber Optic Cable Stripper For Stripping 250 - 900um 1.6 - 3.0mm Cable wholesale
    ...Fiber optic tools of Fiber Optic Cable Stripper CNS-3 for indoor cable stripping, Strip 250 - 900um,1.6 - 3.0mm cable​ This CNS-3 stripper is of high quality and easy ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Stripper , Strip 250 - 900um,1.6 - 3.0mm cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Light Weight Fiber Optic Cable Stripper For Stripping 250 - 900um 1.6 - 3.0mm Cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Precision Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper wholesale
    ... Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper Miller fiber Clauss CFS-2C/CFS-2-900C Description: • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber • Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fiber jackets... more
    Brand Name:KNT
    Place of Origin:WUHAN

    Precision Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools , Miller Fiber Optic Cable Stripper

  • Best Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling​ A duplex fiber cable consists of two strand fibers of glass or plastic. Duplex fiber is available in singlemode and multimode. Use multimode duplex fiber optic cable or single mode duplex fiber... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable Duplex Round
    Place of Origin:China

    Duplex Round Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV Type Reliable / fiber optic cabling

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 12 Unit Branch 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable , G655 / G657 Glass Fiber Optical Cable wholesale
    ...-IOC-BOC144 , 144 Fibers Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With 12 Unit Branch And FRP Strength Member The multi use indoor branch optical fiber cable takes the tight buffer optical fiber as the basic unit, the optical fiber cable is stranded by the... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-BOC144
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Unit Branch 144 Core Fiber Optic Cable , G655 / G657 Glass Fiber Optical Cable

  • Best GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength wholesale
    ...-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Outdoor Cable Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop Optical Fiber Cable Description Uni-Tube All Dielectric Aerial Drop cable is specifcally designed for Fiber-to -the-Subscriber... more
    Brand Name:OEM Produce
    Model Number:GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ
    Place of Origin:China

    GYFXTY-FS-Ⅰ Uni-Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable with Glass Yarn Strength

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best fiber optic cable 2 core ftth/fiber optic patch cable/glass fiber optic cable wholesale
    ...fiber optic cable 2 core ftth/fiber optic patch cable/glass fiber optic cable specification Item Description Fiber Type SM(G.652/G.657A) MM(OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4) Jacket Materials LSZH/PVC Connector Type SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/MU Ferrule Materials Ceramic Cable... more
    Brand Name:YRT fiber Communication
    Model Number:ST-ST
    Place of Origin:Factory Add: Hualong Tech industry park, Xindu Road, Puyang City, Henan Province

    fiber optic cable 2 core ftth/fiber optic patch cable/glass fiber optic cable

Tell “glass fiber optic cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0