• Best SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 Steel Tube Material Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ... Lightwave Circuits) splitters are developed using silica glass waveguide circuits and aligned fiber pigtails, integrated inside a miniature package. PLC splitters provide low-cost solution for optical signal distribution, with small form factor and... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC/UPC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 Steel Tube Material Low Insertion Loss

  • Best IEC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel 200M / 300M / 500M Rated Cable Capacity wholesale
    ... been used for many years to transport electric cables, fiber optic cables and wire products. Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel, 500m cable capacity, 4mm cable OD Portable field deployable tactical fber optic cable reel has been more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:200M /300M /500M rated cable capacity In the fiber optic patch cable reel
    Place of Origin:China

    IEC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Reel 200M / 300M / 500M Rated Cable Capacity

  • Best Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables wholesale
    ...SC to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM62.5/125um OM1 Mulitmode PVC 2.4mm, SC / LC Patch Cord Features Low insertion loss Repeat ability High return loss Mutual Insert ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCLC-SMSX-10-2.4mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Fiber Optic Mulitmode fiber Patch MM62.5 / 125um OM1 PVC 2.4mm , Fiber Jumper Cables

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm wholesale
    ...Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm Fiber optic polishing pad Kocent Optec Limited can supply all type of fiber optic polishing pad with diameter from 110mm~127mm, thickness from 4mm~5mm and... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-pad
    Place of Origin:China

    Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Sheet , Polishing Rubber Pad Silica Gel 4mm - 5mm

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10Gb OM4 Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC SC Duplex For Fiber Optic Communication Network wholesale
    ...10Gb OM4 Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC - SC Duplex For Fiber Optic Communication Network​ FOC COMMUNICATION CO., LTD is the professional manufacture of fiber optic components. We produce the whole series fiber optic patc cord, including breakout cable... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM4 Duplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb OM4 Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC SC Duplex For Fiber Optic Communication Network

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ribbon Fiber Optic Sleeve Splice Protection Simple Operation With Double Ceramic wholesale
    ... Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection Sleeve is 40mm,50mm and 60mm heat shrinkable sleeve for single fiber and 6 cores,12 cores fiber optic protection sleeve for ribbon fiber cable. Ribbon Fiber Fiber Optic Protection... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:Ribbon
    Place of Origin:China

    Ribbon Fiber Optic Sleeve Splice Protection Simple Operation With Double Ceramic

  • Best Loose Tube Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY53 For Duct Direct Buried wholesale
    ...Multi Mode Double Sheath Armored Central Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY53 The fibers are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a ... more
    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM
    Model Number:GYFXTY53
    Place of Origin:China

    Loose Tube Armored Multimode Fiber Optic Cable GYFXTY53 For Duct Direct Buried

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket wholesale
    ...Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Description PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket Yellow Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has two primary applications. A majority... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Simplex Indoor Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Yellow Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Multimode PVC LSZH OFNP Jacket

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Overhead Electric Power ADSS Armored Fiber Optic Cable No Armoured Track Resistant Outer Sheath wholesale
    ... ADSS Fiber Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage HDPE 110KV ADSS cable, Loose tube construction, tubes jelly filled, tubes with filler rods lay up around non-metallic FRP (Fiber-glass... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:ADSS 48B1.3
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Overhead Electric Power ADSS Armored Fiber Optic Cable No Armoured Track Resistant Outer Sheath

  • Best Indoor Fiber Optic Wire 7 Core GJFJV Multi Purpose Break Out Indoor Cable wholesale
    ...Indoor Fiber Optic Wire 7 Core GJFJV Multi Purpose Break Out Indoor Cable GJFJV indoor fiber optic cable is made by evenly applying strands of Aramid yarns or High strength glass yarns as the strength member... more
    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM
    Model Number:FTTH
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Indoor Fiber Optic Wire 7 Core GJFJV Multi Purpose Break Out Indoor Cable

  • Best Precision Fiber Optic Cable Stripper With High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades wholesale
    ...Precision Fiber Optic Cable Stripper With High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades Precision Fiber Optic Strippers • For stripping 250 micron buffer coating to expose 125 micron cladded fiber • Second hole for stripping 2-3mm fiber jackets • 140 μm diameter... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:CFS series, FO Series, NN Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Precision Fiber Optic Cable Stripper With High Carbon Alloy Steel Blades

  • Best Multiple Model Fiber Optic Stripping Tool For Optical Network Construction wholesale
    ... a small hand tool used by telecommunication and network technicians. Features ● Will not scratch or nick glass fiber ● All stripping surfaces are manufactured to precise tolerances to assure clean, smooth strips ● Comfort-grip... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Advantage1:Lockable

    Multiple Model Fiber Optic Stripping Tool For Optical Network Construction

  • Best AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel wholesale
    ...AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel Specifications: AFCT-57R5APZ Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFCT-57R5APZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFCT-57R5APZ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver LC Connector Pluggable Fibre Channel

  • Best FRP Fiber Reinforced Polymer Composites As Strength Member In Fiber Optic Cables wholesale
    ... E-glass fibers impregnated with a variety of specialized proprietary resins. This raw material standard applies to the use of Glass Fiber Reinforced Plastic Rod (FRP ROD) as strength member in Fiber Optic Cables. Description The Glass Fiber Reinforced... more
    Brand Name:Dingrong
    Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ5.0
    Place of Origin:China

    FRP Fiber Reinforced Polymer Composites As Strength Member In Fiber Optic Cables

  • Best 1500*3000mm Fiber Laser Cutting Machine , Fiber Optic Laser Cutting System wholesale
    .... In addition, the machine can be packaged to one part, easy to transport by container. Fiber metal laser cutting machine adopts imported rail and heavy racks from Taiwan, Japanese Panasonic servo... more
    Brand Name:Huahai Laser
    Model Number:HB-HC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan,China

    1500*3000mm Fiber Laser Cutting Machine , Fiber Optic Laser Cutting System

  • Best Dynamic Fousing Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine For 3D Curve Surface Marking wholesale
    ...Metal 3D Curve Surface Dynamic Focusing Fiber Laser Marking Machine 20W 30W 50W 100W Introduction 3D curve surface making is different from ... more
    Brand Name:DXH Laser
    Model Number:DXH-FW50
    Place of Origin:Kunshan

    Dynamic Fousing Fiber Optic Laser Engraving Machine For 3D Curve Surface Marking

  • Best Electric Fiber Optics Tools And Equipments Fiberglass Conduit Rodder Length 200m wholesale
    Conduit Rodder Cable Tools to Push or Pull Cable in Electric Conduit Here we talk about the conduit rodder mainly points a rodder, which working underground, such as conduit, duct, pipe, for push or pulling cable and wire. And we named this rodder for ... more
    Brand Name:Lingsheng
    Model Number:Duct Rodder
    Place of Origin:NINGBO

    Electric Fiber Optics Tools And Equipments Fiberglass Conduit Rodder Length 200m

  • Best Customized Distribution Optical Fiber Cable , 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable OS1 OM1 Type wholesale
    ... Jacket Outside Strengthen member is a necessary part in various fiber cable, Fiberall provides many different strengthen member for fiber optic cable. Such as aramid yarn, glass fibers, FRP, KFRP, steel wire and so on. Aramid... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-GJFHJY48
    Place of Origin:China

    Customized Distribution Optical Fiber Cable , 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable OS1 OM1 Type

  • Best Fiber Optics Cables wholesale
    ...SPECIFICATIONS Fiber optic material: Glass optical fiber Light transmission rate: T≥ 50%/m Flexural property: Min. bending radius≥30D (D: Diameter of bushing) High ... more
    Model Number:MA321301
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price

    Fiber Optics Cables

  • Best LSZH / PVC material G652b Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for communication wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable price Indoor level and vertical laying. Ceiling laying surface laying etc. All purposeindoor distribution fiber optic cable Fiber: G652b G.652D, G657 1,We are the manufacture 2,Outdoor/Indoor fiber optic cable. Multi/Single mode fiber... more
    Categories:indoor fiber optic cable
    Telephone:86-371-67670358
    Country/Region:china

    LSZH / PVC material G652b Indoor Fiber Optic Cable for communication

Tell “glass fiber optic 4mm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0