• Best GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ... Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. Tech Specs Product Description Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC/PC single-mode Form Factor Plug-in more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:Cisco GLC-LH-SM
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    GLC-LH-SMD Cisco Gbic Sfp Modules , SFP Mini - GBIC Sfp Fiber Transceiver

  • Best Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules wholesale
    ...PN: EX231X-4SCD10 GBIC Transceiver 10G X2 LR SM 1310nm 10km SC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Compatible with X2 ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EX231X-4SCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    Small Size Gbic Fiber Connector , Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation wholesale
    ...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ... more
    Brand Name:HUAWEI
    Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850
    Place of Origin:China

    Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic SFP Module Product introduction Fiber Optic SFP Module Product Features: 1) Single LC or SC receptacle optical interface compliant 2) Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3) 1310nm FP laser transmitter; 1550nm DFB laser transmitter 4) RoHS compliant and... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber Optic SFP Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dual Fiber Optic SFP Module 1550nm , Mini Gbic Module 80KM Laser Transmitter

  • Best 1.25G 80km GBIC Transceiver Module SC For GE / FC , SFP GBIC Module wholesale
    ...25G 80km GBIC Transceiver Module SC For GE / FC , SFP GBIC Module Specifications: P/N AOGC-XX24-R80 Datarate 1.25G Wavelenth CWDM 1470nm~1610nm Distance 80km Transmitter DFB Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AOGC-XX24-R80
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1.25G 80km GBIC Transceiver Module SC For GE / FC , SFP GBIC Module

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ...-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Juniper SFP 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Optical Transceiver, 100m reach on UTP RJ-45 connector The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:EX-SFP-1GE-FE-E-T
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000BASE-T Juniper SFP Modules RJ-45 Connector , SFP Fiber Transceiver

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Data Center Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Module wholesale
    ...Data Center Ethernet 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km Upgraded version BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical module 100GBASE-LR4 QSFP28 25km The QSFP28 Transceiver module is designed for 103Gigabit Ethernet links over 25km single mode fiber... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-QS100G-LR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Data Center Ethernet QSFP+ Transceiver 100Gb Gbic SFP 1310nm 25km BASE-LR4 QSFP28 Optical Module

  • Best Plug In Enclosure SFP Fiber Module , RJ45 SFP Module Dimensions 1.4 X 7.1 X 1.4 Cm wholesale
    ...GLC-T cisco 1000BASE-T GLC SFP Transceiver Module Overview Supply Ability Supply Ability:50 Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-T Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:GLC-T
    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    Plug In Enclosure SFP Fiber Module , RJ45 SFP Module Dimensions 1.4 X 7.1 X 1.4 Cm

  • Best Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ 1550nm 40km Single Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES lUp to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 40km transmission on SMF EML ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Multi Mode Cisco Sfp Mini Gbic Transceiver Module 40km Distance EML Transmitter

  • Best BIDI 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1310nm / 1550nm wholesale
    ...Transceiver 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1310nm / 1550nm Product Description Part No. Description SPT-PB341G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1310nmTX 1490nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB431G-(L/S)20D WDM Gigabit SFP 20km 1490nmTX 1310nmRX transceiver module SPT-PB341G... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:sw-012
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    BIDI 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver 10GBASE SFP+ Modules 1310nm / 1550nm

  • Best Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G wholesale
    ...Optical Fiber Module Single-mode fiber SFP module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G Product description: P/n:MINI-GBIC-LX Wavelength:1310nm Warranty:1 years interface:LC Data rate:1.25G distance:10km Product performance: Product ... more
    Brand Name:Ruijie
    Model Number:MINI-GBIC-LX
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode Optical Fiber Module Fiber SFP Module MINI-GBIC-LX 10KM 1310NM 1.25G

  • Best N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot wholesale
    ... Type Expansion Module Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Product Name Expansion Module Manufacturer Part Number N7K-F348XP-25= Number of Total Expansion Slots 48 Expansion Slot Type SFP (mini-GBIC)SFP+ Height 1.7Width... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:N7K-F348XP-25
    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    N7K-F348XP-25 Silver Used Cisco Switches Mini-GBIC SFP+ Expansion Slot

  • Best 10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T wholesale
    ...10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T Description SFP+-10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA) . They are compatible with the 10Gbase-T / 5Gbase... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:SFP-10G-T
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gbase Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G Copper SFP RJ45 Sfp Module SFP-10G-T

  • Best 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules wholesale
    ...1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules 1. Product Features of 1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo detector Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1000BASE SX SFP Transceiver Cisco Gigabit Ethernet GBIC SFP Modules

  • Best GBIC SFP modules Model:HS-GBIC-GE wholesale
    ...Detailed parameters     Model:HS-GBIC-GE   Name:GBIC SFP modules   Category:SFP modules   Remarks: Overview The GBIC transceiver is high performance, cost effective module supporting dual data-rate ... more
    Categories:SFP Module
    Telephone:0755-83128820 88834181 0755-83113365 83110367
    Country/Region:china

    GBIC SFP modules Model:HS-GBIC-GE

  • Best SFP modules Name:GBIC SFP modules wholesale
    SFP modules Name:GBIC SFP modules more
    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-512-66026079
    Country/Region:china

    SFP modules Name:GBIC SFP modules

  • Best RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard wholesale
    ...GLC-T New Cisco 1000Base-T SFP RJ-45 Copper GLC-T= Transceiver module Description: Optical module also be called optical fiber module, the translation should be transceiver module. The function of the optical module is the photoelectric conversion... more
    Brand Name:H-Lin
    Model Number:SFP-GLC-T
    Place of Origin:China

    RJ-45 Copper Fiber Optic SFP Module GLC-T New Original Cisco 1000 Base -T Standard

  • Best DGS-701 D-LINK GBIC SFP Module wholesale
    ...Product Description GBIC Optical Transceiver 1.25Gb/s, Hot Pluggable, Duplex SC, +5V 850nm VCSEL, Multi-Mode Product Feature Duplex ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    brief:http://www.optcom.cn/DS/OTGBIC-GS08-550.pdf
    Application:Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-SX) Links at 1.25Gb/s Fiber ...

    DGS-701 D-LINK GBIC SFP Module

    Optcom Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km wholesale
    ... shipping 5. Timely tracking your goods Specifications 1. 160KM optical transceiver 2 1.25G Dual fiber 3 compatible Cisco 4. Mini-GBIC SFP Module 5. longest reach 160km SFP 1.25G with DDM,1550nm,SMF, DDM Features Hot more
    Brand Name:Summer Fiber or OEM
    Model Number:Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei Transceiver 1.25g ZX SFP Module 160km

  • Best 1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface wholesale
    ...25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface Specifications 1.Manufacturer of transceivers 2.OEM.ODM at transceiver modules 3.ISO 9001,RoHS,FCC,CE 4.Self-designing gbic transceiver High Quality 1.25G gbic transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:RGBIC-2431-12
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1.25G GBIC Transceiver Module 120km SFP 1310nm Modules , Simplex SC Optical Interface

Tell “gbic sfp modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0