• Best 1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x 100Base-X SC 1310nm 2km MM Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter Card wholesale
    10/100 Base-TX/FX Media Converter Card 2km SC Connector (Multimode) Dual Fiber Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent ... more
    Max Distance:2km
    Price:24.00
    Weight:0.1400kg

    1x 10/100Base-T RJ45 to 1x 100Base-X SC 1310nm 2km MM Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter Card

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter wholesale
    10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter DESCRIPTION: 10M/100M/1000M Auto-Negotiation TX to FX Fiber Opitc Media Converter with SC Connector for Singlemode Duplex fiber, 1310 nm, 20km range, with external Power ... more
    Brand Name:HiLink
    Model Number:HL-MC-10/100/1000BASE-DF
    Place of Origin:China

    10 100 1000Base TX To 1000Base FX Media Converter , SM Duplex SC Media Converter

  • Best Fiber Media Converter USB Powered 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Ethernet Converter wholesale
    ... FC Connector or SFP Port available (SC default), single mode / multi mode, single fiber/dual fiber ► Converter working mode could be chosen from more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-1100USB
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Media Converter USB Powered 10/100Base-TX To 100Base-FX Ethernet Converter

  • Best Single Fiber Media Converter , 100Base Tx Fx Media Converter 60km 512KB Cache wholesale
    ...FX Fiber Media Converter Simplex SC 60km Description Miray MR-101S20A/B series Media Converter are compact, cost-effective, low dissipative, industrial grade device for converting data signal between 10/100/1000 Base-Tx and 100/1000 Base-Fx fast Ethernet bridging. The 10/100/1000M Media Converter is housed in a metal case, comes with external AC (110-220V) -DC (5V) power supply. The 100Base-TX and the 100Base-FX more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:MR-101S60A/B
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Fiber Media Converter , 100Base Tx Fx Media Converter 60km 512KB Cache

  • Best CE Fiber Media Converter Single Mode , Tx To Fx Media Converter wholesale
    10/100Mbps Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-Mode Dual Fiber SC 20km NF-C570S20 Overview The NuFiber® single fiber single mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over one optical fiber. The ... more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:NF-C570S20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

    CE Fiber Media Converter Single Mode , Tx To Fx Media Converter

  • Best 8 Port Industrial Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet , 100base Fx Media Converter wholesale
    Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Converter 10/100M 1 Fiber and 8 Ethernet POE Ports Technical parameters IEEE Standard IEEE 802.3 10BaseT Ethernet IEEE 802.3u 100BaseT(X) and 100BaseFX Fast Ethernet IEEE 802.3ab 1000BaseT(X) Ethernet IEEE 802.3z 1000BaseX ... more
    Brand Name:AEO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE, FCC

    8 Port Industrial Media Converter Fiber To Ethernet , 100base Fx Media Converter

  • Best Mini SFP / LC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With SFP Port , Fiber To Gigabit Ethernet Converter wholesale
    .... The converter can support auto MDI-MDIX function, flow control for full and half duplex operation, etc. A DIP switch is placed at the bottom of the case. Depend on different configurations; the user can set the different operating mode (Force FX to more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-3011MN-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Mini SFP / LC Fiber Ethernet Media Converter With SFP Port , Fiber To Gigabit Ethernet Converter

  • Best 10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link wholesale
    ... standard: IEEE802.3 10BASE-T Ethernet IEEE802.3u 100BASE-TX/FX Fast-Ethernet IEEE802.3x ◆MAC address table: 1K ◆Data Buffer :128Kb RAM ◆Connector: UTP: RJ-... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:10/100-SM-Dual-SFP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    10M / 100M Optical Fiber Media Converter With FX 100 / FX Link

  • Best DC48V 1550nm 100Base-FX To 100Base-FX SFP Media Converter wholesale
    PN: Optic Fiber Media Converter SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX SFP Media Converter FCC Warning The series converters have been tested and found to comply with the limits for a Class B digital device, pursuant to Part 15 of the FCC Rules. These standards... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX
    Place of Origin:China

    DC48V 1550nm 100Base-FX To 100Base-FX SFP Media Converter

  • Best 1310nm 1550 nm Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SM  80 Km SC 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000 Base - FX wholesale
    ... can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 90km through single optical fiber link. more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-GWS01/02-80
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    1310nm 1550 nm Fiber Media Converter Single Mode SM 80 Km SC 10 / 100 / 1000Base - Tx to 1000 Base - FX

  • Best High Speed 1 1000m Rj45 1 1000m FX Port Fiber Media Converter wholesale
    ...Converter 1 1000m Rj45 + 1 1000m FX Port Charater PoE port supports to auto discovery the standard power receiving devices. Support IEEE802.3af 15.4W and IEEE802.3at 30W PoE standards Adopt special switch chipset design for HD Network video transmission; Support 3.2G bandwidth high-speed storing, forwarding and access; Support 1000Base-FX fiber transmission standard, compatible with other Media Converters... more
    Brand Name:HiOSO
    Model Number:FC520AG-P
    Place of Origin:China

    High Speed 1 1000m Rj45 1 1000m FX Port Fiber Media Converter

  • Best Fiber Optical Ethernet 100g Media Converter SFP 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX wholesale
    ... can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 120km through single optical fiber link. more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-MC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optical Ethernet 100g Media Converter SFP 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX

  • Best 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale
    ...Converter 1x 10 100 1000Base-T RJ45 To 1x 1000Base-X Description 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SFP Slot Gigabit Media Converter manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100 Base-TX/1000 Base-Fx and 1000Base-FX... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10/100/1000M SFP Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FX-USB-AW PLC Programmable Logic Controller PLC programming cable to download wholesale
    FX-USB-AW PLC Programmable Logic Controller PLC programming cable to download Specifications Attribute Value Accessory Type Interface Module For Use With FX Series Series FX3U Brand: MITSUBISHI Name: RS-422/USB converter Model: FX-USB-AW RS-422/USB converter... more
    Brand Name:Mitsubishi
    Model Number:FX-USB-AW
    Place of Origin:Japan

    FX-USB-AW PLC Programmable Logic Controller PLC programming cable to download

  • Best Black color RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network wholesale
    ...: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter. 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It could more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    Black color RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network

  • Best 10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter wholesale
    ...fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: The transmission... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FMC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter

  • Best 10/100M 1310nm Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter Cat 5 UTP wholesale
    ...Converter Description: 1. The 1310nm media converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). 2.It possesses stable performance and good quality by adopting latest IC packages from USA and Taiwan. 6 Group LED indicated lights could fully monitor the working conditions of Converters... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FMC
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M 1310nm Dual Fiber Fast Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter Cat 5 UTP

  • Best 10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter wholesale
    ... PoE media converter is a Power Sourcing Equipment (PSE) which combines data transfered over a fiber optic link with 48V (or other voltage) power supply, providing ... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-100M-POE
    Place of Origin:China

    10/100M POE Fiber Media Converter 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX media converter

  • Best Mini 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter wholesale
    ...FX Mini Media Converter SFP Key Features ● 10/100Base-TX UTP to 100Base-FX fiber media convertion ● Support IEEE802.3 10Base-T, IEEE802.3u 100Base-TX/FX standards ● Choice of SC, BiDi or other connectors for multimode and singlemode ● DIP switch to set different configurations ● LFP (Link Fault Pass-through) support ● Compact package size Description The mini 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR200-201-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Media Converter

  • Best Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC wholesale
    ... duplex operation, etc. A DIP switch is placed at the bottom of the case. Depend on different configurations, the user can set the different operating mode (Force FX to 100M, pass through mode, etc). more
    Model Number:MC1001
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:2 pcs

    Mini 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Media Converter with DIP switches, LFP, 5~12VDC

Tell “fx top converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0