• Best Metal Case FTTH Optical Receiver Wdm 1550nm SC APC 12V Power Supply wholesale
    ...Junpu Indoor Mini FTTH Optical Receiver Wdm 1550nm SC APC 12V Power Supply Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly... more
    Brand Name:JUNPU
    Model Number:JPX86RW
    Place of Origin:China

    Metal Case FTTH Optical Receiver Wdm 1550nm SC APC 12V Power Supply

  • Best SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC wholesale
    ...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital ... more
    Brand Name:Fibery
    Model Number:FYOR19
    Place of Origin:China

    SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

  • Best Original GPON FTTH Optical PON Module 8 Port Sfp 20 40 80 120km Compatible With Huawei wholesale
    Product Description Product Feature * Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation * 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photodetector for 20km transmission *Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with simplex LC * Receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal ... more
    Brand Name:Optfocus
    Model Number:OFSB-5312-20SD, 1.25G CWDM SFP Transceiver Module DDM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Original GPON FTTH Optical PON Module 8 Port Sfp 20 40 80 120km Compatible With Huawei

  • Best Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 wholesale
    ... Input CATV Optical Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2 GJS1000H1F-D2 optical receiver has 2-way independent optical signal receiving port, one is main way , the other is backup. The AGC can keep the constant output when the input optical power... more
    Model Number:GJS1000H1F-D2
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:100pcs

    Dual Input FTTH CATV Receiver , Fiber Optic Receiver GJS1000H1F-D2

    Cabsat industrial limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot  20km T1550 R1310nm wholesale
    ...25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm PRODUCT DESCRIPTION: Kexint BIDI-1.25G-1310/1550nm-... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SFP-LCBI-10KM
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic SFP Module LC SX Transceiver 1 Pairs Lot 20km T1550 R1310nm

  • Best Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...FTTH Fiber Mini Optic Reciever for CATV with AGC WDM Single Output Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital signal... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:Wangtong -OR19
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver

  • Best 100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center wholesale
    ...100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center Product Description Ethernet SMF 10KM 100GBASE-LR4 CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module is designed for use in 100-Gigabit Ethernet and OTN links up... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:CFP2 Fiber Optical Transceiver Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    100G CWDM4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module QSFP28 Module For Data Center

  • Best FTTH Optical Receiver Ordinary Single Output HSGS10076 1000MHz Working Wavelength wholesale
    ...Summary Huanshun HSGS10076 series Optical Receiver is specially designed for the FTTH application of the CATV network. Compact Structure, Good Appearance & Convenient Application. Even under the bandwidth ... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:HSGS10076
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH Optical Receiver Ordinary Single Output HSGS10076 1000MHz Working Wavelength

  • Best CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module wholesale
    ... FTTH Optical Receiver Module CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Model No: BGY1080BO/AGC-5V CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module With Power Supply DC5V 40~1000MHz SC or FC/APC 1260~1620nm or 1550nm AGC Send Inquiry Description CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:+86-755-27529496
    Country/Region:china

    CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module

  • Best TORX176 Mosfet Power Module FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE wholesale
    Stock Offer (Hot Sell) Part No. Quantity Brand D/C Package LP38691DTX-5.0 14958 NS 11+ TO-252 LP38693MP-3.3 9065 NS 12+ SOT-223 LP38693MP-5.0 9136 TI 16+ SOT-223 LP38693MP-ADJ 7756 TI 16+ SOT-223 LP38693MPX-5.0 11763 TI 13+ SOT-5 LP38693MPX-ADJ 5755 TI 15... more
    Brand Name:Anterwell
    Model Number:TORX176
    Place of Origin:original factory

    TORX176 Mosfet Power Module FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE

    Anterwell Technology Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Single Fiber Bi-directional RFOG FTTH Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... OPRG-300C RFOG FTTH Optical Receiver offers the operators competitive advantage and enormous flexibility over the traditional HFC architectures avail enough the existing RF and DOCSIS technology to deploy a fiber optic distribution network. OPRG... more
    Brand Name:OPT
    Model Number:OPRG-300C
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Fiber Bi-directional RFOG FTTH Optical Receiver

  • Best FTTH Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... id="StyleTableProd"> Performance Parameters Item Unit Parameters Optics Parameter Optical Power Input dBm -7~ +2 Suggestion Range dBm -5~ +2 Return Loss dB ≥45 Optical Receiving Wave-length nm 1100-1600 Optical Connector Type SC/APC,FC/APC (selected more
    Brand Name:Prevail/Fobetmoc
    Model Number:WR-8602H, WR-7502H
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Optical Receiver

  • Best Optical Receiver Module (CATV) Zbl54180rb/54102rb wholesale
    ...Features 1. Designed for FTTH networks ONU side to receive the 1550nm video signal. 2. Contains an Amplitude equilibrium circuit to offer3dB tilt over the frequency ... more
    Model Number:ZBL54180RB/54102RB
    Place of Origin:china
    Trade Terms:FOB

    Optical Receiver Module (CATV) Zbl54180rb/54102rb

  • Best 860MHz Silicone Optical Receiver Module with 5V DC Voltage and 2,000V/W Responsivity wholesale
    ... and SC/APC connectors are available Specifications: Optical reverse receiver module combined by InGaAs and SiRF audio Operating frequency range: 40 to 860MHz Voltage supply: 5V DC Receiving wavelength: 1,290 to 1,600nm Output impedance... more
    Brand Name:CRT
    Model Number:CE834BO- 5
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    860MHz Silicone Optical Receiver Module with 5V DC Voltage and 2,000V/W Responsivity

  • Best JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules wholesale
    ...JZ887BO optical receiver module is a photoelectric converter, it makes the modulated optical signal converts to RF signal. Apply to receiving the analog RF signal of CATV system. Function and characteristics Extremely low noise receiving circuit, low ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Production Capacity:5000PCS/Month
    Main Markets:Global

    JZ887BO Optical Receiver Modules

  • Best FTTH Optical Receiver from Wangtong Photoelectricity wholesale
    ...FTTH Optical Receiver Description: I. Product description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver, catering to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital signal can be realized. The ... more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:FTTH Optical Receiver
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Optical Receiver from Wangtong Photoelectricity

  • Best RFOG ONU FTTH Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... a building indoor optical receiver. Optical forward receiver with AGC automatic level control function. When input optical power among -8~0dBm, the constant output level is 78 dbuv. The return path of this receiver uses RFOG technology... more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-OR-RFOG
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    RFOG ONU FTTH Optical Receiver

  • Best FTTH Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...In-door FTTH Fiber Optical Node Description PTR3282Seriesoptical node is a compact in-door optical node especially design for FTTP/FTTH application. High performance, low receiver optical power and lower cost provide RFTV broadcast network solution for... more
    Brand Name:photon
    Model Number:PTR3282P
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    FTTH Optical Receiver

  • Best HFC Network CATV AGC FTTH optical receiver wholesale
    ...) Delivery Detail: Shipped in 5 days after payment HFC Network CATV AGC FTTH optical receiver ZHR1000 ZHR1000 Series product is designed for FTTH/FTTB or HFC applications. The general type has a normal output level 85dBuV... more
    Categories:FTTH Network
    Telephone:86-571
    Country/Region:china

    HFC Network CATV AGC FTTH optical receiver

  • Best FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C wholesale
    ...Product Name:FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C Model: WR-3000C FOB Price: Negotiable Payment Term: T/T. L/C Packing Detail: Standard package Inquire us Detailed introduction: FTTH indoor optical receiver WR-3000P with E-O pin diode and GaAs amplifier module... more
    Categories:RF Transmitter And Receiver Module
    Telephone:0086 (571) 82562340
    Country/Region:china

    FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C

Tell “ftth optical receiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0