• Best Pink Foamed Heat Seal Connector , Rubber Conductive Flexible Flat Cable Connector wholesale
    ...Connector , Rubber Conductive Flexible Flat Cable Connector Item Description: HYS Type Double Side Pink Foamed Rubber Conductive Heat Seal Connector Material : Conductive Silicone Rubber Type: HYS Color : Double side Pink Foamed Layer as non working area. Application : Connector for LCD and PCB finger Technical Details: Various types of Rubber connector: Symbol type... more
    Brand Name:Wenyi Electronics
    Model Number:GPI-RC-002
    Place of Origin:Made In China

    Pink Foamed Heat Seal Connector , Rubber Conductive Flexible Flat Cable Connector

  • Best Single Contact Flexible Flat Cable Connector DIP Wire To Board Connector wholesale
    Single Contact Flexible Flat Cable Connector DIP Wire To Board Connector Name FFC Connector Pitch 1.0mm Type DIP type Insulator Color Black Insulator Flammability UL 94V-0 Current Rating 3A Contact Resistance(max) 4m ohm ... more
    Brand Name:RealRun
    Model Number:FFC1.0-nPBW 10PBW
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Contact Flexible Flat Cable Connector DIP Wire To Board Connector

  • Best Oem Idc Insulation Displacement Connector 2.0mm Type Flat Cable Connector Socket wholesale
    Materials: Insulator:Glass filled PBT UL94v-0 Contacts: Brass Plating: Dip gold plating over nickel Electrical characteristics: Contact resistance:20mΩ max.at DC 100mA Insulation resistance:1000mΩ min.at 500V DC Withstanding Voltage:500V AC/rms 50Hz. For ... more
    Brand Name:Wei Ting
    Model Number:WT1036-1
    Place of Origin:Dong Guan China

    Oem Idc Insulation Displacement Connector 2.0mm Type Flat Cable Connector Socket

  • Best 2.16mm Centerline flat cable connector Male Solder Type Contact 14 24 36 50pin wholesale
    2.16mm Centerline Ribbon Cable Connector , Male Solder Type Contact This type of connector got its name from the Centronics Corporation, a manufacturer based in Nashua, New Hampshire. Back in the 1970's, Centronics made printers for use with computers. As ... more
    Brand Name:FUYCONN
    Model Number:FUY57027
    Place of Origin:China

    2.16mm Centerline flat cable connector Male Solder Type Contact 14 24 36 50pin

  • Best Flexible Flat Cable Connector , Ffc To Wire Connector Rated Current 1.0A wholesale
    FFC FPC Connector 1.0 MM 90 Degree Plug-In Beige Product Height 3.2 MM Material PBT Product Specifications: Type FFC FPC connector 90 degrees PIN number 4-40 Spacing 1.0mm height 3.2mm Rated current 1.0A AC (RMS) Working temperature range -40ºC~+85ºC ... more
    Brand Name:JWY
    Model Number:FPCWT-XXXXXXXX
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Flat Cable Connector , Ffc To Wire Connector Rated Current 1.0A

  • Best Dip Type 80 Pins 50m Length Flexible FFC Flat Cable With Terminal Connector wholesale
    ...actual demand. This is determined by the material used in the FFC, FFC row line is composed of two layers of insulation film, middle pressure flat copper conductors,so the thickness of the ribbon cable IT = + + conductor thickness of film thickness on the more
    Brand Name:XTKCONN
    Model Number:FFC FLAT CABLE
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    Dip Type 80 Pins 50m Length Flexible FFC Flat Cable With Terminal Connector

  • Best Straight Type Camera Flat Cable Assemblies , Hirose Connector Custom USB Cables wholesale
    ...Flat CAT6 Ethernet Cable With Hirose Connector And Jst -Gh 5 Pin​ Electrical Characteristics Product Name camera USB flat CAT6 Ethernet cable with Hirose connector and jst -gh 5 pin Plug/Jack/Connector male to female/we also could do male to male/female to female/female pigtail/male pigtal dc cable plug type Right angle type or Straight type optional ZX20-B-5S-UNIT, ZX20-B-SLDC Cable cat6 Cable conductor cooper Optional Cable... more
    Brand Name:RY
    Model Number:RY-87535247
    Place of Origin:China

    Straight Type Camera Flat Cable Assemblies , Hirose Connector Custom USB Cables

  • Best I PEX 20453 Ffc Flexible Flat Cable 40Pin 0.5mm Pitch for Electronic wholesale
    ... 0.16,0.225,0.25 FFC Flat Cable Length 20MM-10000MM (According to customers' request) FFC Flat Cable Type A,B~H,I type (According to customers' request) FFC Flat Cable Service OEM/ODM products are acceptable. FFC Flat Cable Certificate ISO9001:2008, more
    Brand Name:sino-tech
    Model Number:20454 / ffc cable
    Place of Origin:China

    I PEX 20453 Ffc Flexible Flat Cable 40Pin 0.5mm Pitch for Electronic

  • Best Connector PH-Y and PHB-Y with clip for PCB with 2468 flat cable 6pin wholesale
    Connector PH-Y and PHB-Y with clip for PCB with 2468 flat cable 6pin Product Details Connector PH-Y Connector PHB-Y No. of pin 6 Cable UL 2468 24AWG Rated Temperature 80eC Rated Voltage 300V Application Widely used for PCB Xiamen Lineyi Antenna & Connectors has been engaged in R&D and marketing of 5G/4G antennas, Wi-Fi antennas, GPS antennas series, 5.8G antennas for aerial photography drone and other types... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:Xiamen, China

    Connector PH-Y and PHB-Y with clip for PCB with 2468 flat cable 6pin

  • Best Length 2m RJ45 Extension Cable USB Type C Cable Male To Male wholesale
    ... to male TMZJX021050 Materials: CONNECTOR P1(USB3.1 AM): Housing:PBT,BLUE,UL94V-0( RoHS ) Contact material: flat needle nickel plating, tin plating, contact area gold plating( RoHS ) Gold plating:1u”Optional Shielding Shell: NO CONNECTOR P2(TYPE C AM): more
    Brand Name:TM
    Model Number:TMZJX021050
    Place of Origin:Guangdong of China

    Length 2m RJ45 Extension Cable USB Type C Cable Male To Male

  • Best 3+6 VGA Flat Cable Wall Mounted For TV Projector Display Video wholesale
    ...Flat Cable VGA Flat Cable Wall-Mounted TV Projector Display Video Cable Pasted To The Wall Product Description VGA 3+6 Flat Cable VGA Flat Cable Wall-Mounted TV Projector Display Video Cable Pasted To The Wall Gold plating process is adopted to enhance the conductivity of the plug, with wear resistance, corrosion resistance and oxidation resistance. Type VGA 3+6 Conductor 22-34 AWG Material Bare Copper Connector... more
    Brand Name:Kico or OEM
    Model Number:K-V005
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    3+6 VGA Flat Cable Wall Mounted For TV Projector Display Video

  • Best High Speed 4k HDMI flat Cable pvc ARC Support  4K@60HZ 1080p UHD hdmi 2.0 cable wholesale
    ...flat Cable pvc ARC Support 4K@60HZ 1080p UHD hdmi 2.0 cable Product Description Place of Origin: Guangdong,China(Mainland) Brand Name: Posh shine Application: Multimedia,Audio&Video,Computer Conductor Material: Oxygen-free copper Name: HDMI 4k flat cable Number of conductor: 19+1 Connector Type: HDMI A type... more
    Brand Name:poshshine
    Model Number:PS089
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    High Speed 4k HDMI flat Cable pvc ARC Support 4K@60HZ 1080p UHD hdmi 2.0 cable

  • Best 12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss wholesale
    ...cable connectors with High Return Loss Qick Detail: Name: MPO Fiber connector Ferrule end-face: UPC, APC Mode: SM, MM, OM3, OM4 Type: 6core, 8core, 12core Connector: FC, LC, ST, SC, MTRJ, MU, MPO, D4, SMA Flat and Round cable optional Description: MPO connectors feature male and female connector... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FC-MPO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    12core MPO fiber optic cable connectors with High Return Loss

  • Best LCD Screen Wire Harness with FI 1.25mm Connectors add Flat Cable wholesale
    ..., I / O, docking, memory card, FPC, energy storage and transmission connectors LCD Screen Wire Harness with FI 1.25mm Connectors add Flat Cable Manufacturer JAE Electronics Series FI Connector Type Plug Number of Positions 20 Pitch 0.049" (1.25mm) Rows 1 more
    Brand Name:JAE
    Model Number:FI-SE20ME
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LCD Screen Wire Harness with FI 1.25mm Connectors add Flat Cable

    Linksunet E.T Co; Limited
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best Pre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Flat Cable 4mm*8mm wholesale
    ... (FTTH) connectivity. The hardened connector end incorporates an SC/APC type connection within a slim, sealed, threaded polymer housing allowing easy connection to either a multiport terminal or in-line extension receptacle. The SC/APC connector mates to a more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE Rohs
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pc

    Pre-Connectorized OptiTap To SC/APC Drop Cable Hardened Corning OptiTap Flat Cable 4mm*8mm

  • Best 0.25dB 1550nm FTTH Fast Connector Flat Cable SC UPC Connector wholesale
    FTTH SC / UPC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field termination... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    0.25dB 1550nm FTTH Fast Connector Flat Cable SC UPC Connector

  • Best Flat Cable Fiber Optic 0.25dB 1550nm Ftth Fast Connector wholesale
    FTTH SC / UPC Drop Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector Description The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field termination... more
    Brand Name:SUNET / OEM
    Model Number:SC UPC
    Place of Origin:Qingdao , China

    Flat Cable Fiber Optic 0.25dB 1550nm Ftth Fast Connector

  • Best FFC FPC Connector wholesale drawer type,straight dip type flexible flat cable connector 1.0mm pitch connector wholesale
    ...Connector wholesale drawer type,straight dip type flexible flat cable connector 1.0mm pitch connector,dual contact side style quality ensured factory price 1.0mm Pitch FFC connector,drawer type total height 2.5mm Pin No.: 4-35 Sample free FFC connector 1)We are one professional wire harness and connector... more
    Brand Name:Yuliang
    Model Number:YL002-014-XXX
    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    FFC FPC Connector wholesale drawer type,straight dip type flexible flat cable connector 1.0mm pitch connector

  • Best Alternate FCI 1.0MM Pitch GPS Flexible Flat Cable Connector Straight Angle wholesale
    Alternate FCI 1.0MM Pitch FPC Connectors For GPS , DIP, Straight Angle Quick Detail: Name FFC connector Application FFC cable, GPS Contact Dual rows Circuits/poles/pins 2~140 Lock None PCB mount Verical Pitch/space 1.0mm Certificate ROHS, UL,HF ... more
    Brand Name:ES
    Model Number:ES1.0L-LT-NPWB
    Place of Origin:China

    Alternate FCI 1.0MM Pitch GPS Flexible Flat Cable Connector Straight Angle

    Eshine Corp Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “flat cable connector types” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0