• Best 1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MPO Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber wholesale
    ...Fibers Multimode OM3 MPO Patch Cable 1M (MPO to MPO Cable) MPO fiber optic cables are designed for high-density application which offers excellent benefits in terms of installation time and space saving. The cable assemblies are used in data center, telecom and backbone application. Fiber Mall' s 12 fibers MPO patch cord, using SENKO MPO Connectors, multimode 50/125 micron OM3 (Aqua) fiber cables, are widely applied in 40G/100G fiber... more
    Length:1m
    Price:20.00
    Weight:0.0300kg

    1m (3ft) 12 Fibers Female to Female MPO Trunk Cable Polarity B LSZH OM3 50/125 Multimode Fiber

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Fiber Optic Connector Optical Connector Fiber Optic Equipment Fast Connector SC/FC/LC UPC APC Quick Assembly Connector wholesale
    ...provide a quick and easy termination of fibers in the field and options are available for 900 micron allowing the installer to terminate and make connection in minutes at equipment and fiber patch panels. This connector system removes any requirement for more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:QAC-SCU
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Connector Optical Connector Fiber Optic Equipment Fast Connector SC/FC/LC UPC APC Quick Assembly Connector

  • Best D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making wholesale
    ... ferrule. - The D4 connector’s body is similar in design to the FC connector, except for the smaller ferrule, and a longer coupling nut. - Properties and applications of the D4 are likewise comparable to the FC connector. - Fiber Optic Connectors is the more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC/UPC, LC/APC, LC/PC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ceramic SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network wholesale
    ...fiber optic connector for FTTH FTTB FTTX Network with fast delivery Description of OEM available SC fiber optic connector Fiber Optic Connector is an important component used in the fiber optic network. It is also the key part used in fiber optic patch cable and fiber optic pigtail. There are various fiber optic connectors.at Fiber Mania, we provide a complete line of one piece fiber optic connectors... more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:China/Vietenam

    Ceramic SC Fiber Optic Connector For FTTH FTTB FTTX Network

  • Best E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks wholesale
    ... optic patch cord and fiber optic pigtail. E2000 optical fiber connector, 1.25mm ferrule, snap-in mechanism, available in single mode and multimode. Externally a E2000 connector looks like a miniature SC connector. The connector is easy to install, with a more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000 Fiber Optic Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode High Precision For Fiber Networks

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SC Quick Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector SC Fast Connector For FTTH FTTX wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Connector SC Fast Connector For FTTH FTTX SC Quick Filed Assembly Fiber Optic Connector is also called Field Assembly Connector or Field terminated fiber connector or quickly assembly Fiber connector. SC Quick Filed Assembly Fiber Optic Connector is a revolutionary field installable optical fiber connector that requires no epoxy and no polishing, this connector... more
    Brand Name:TAKFLY, OEM, Neutral
    Model Number:TK-FC-SCA-E001, TK-FC-SCU-E001
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SC Quick Field Assembly Fiber Optic Connector SC Fast Connector For FTTH FTTX

  • Best Simplex Single Mode FC APC Fiber Optic Connector For Patch Cords wholesale
    Fiber Optics Connector FC APC Simplex Single Mode for Patch Cords Brief Introduction: An optical fiber connector, an important part of fiber optic patch cable, is used to connect optical fiber cable or terminate fiber optic cable. And, it mechanically couples and aligns. the cores of fibers so light can pass. In fact, the optical fiber connector makes a great difference to the reliability of the optical transmission system. An optical fiber more
    Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe
    Model Number:GH-FC-LC-028
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Simplex Single Mode FC APC Fiber Optic Connector For Patch Cords

  • Best ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Corrosion Resistance For Telecom Network wholesale
    ... and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. SC connector is a common optical fiber connector, which can be directly insert and extract and used conveniently. more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    ST Simplex Fiber Optic Connectors Corrosion Resistance For Telecom Network

  • Best 2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC / FC / LC / ST / MPO Low Insertion Loss wholesale
    ...n splicing. The connectors mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. In all, about 100 different types of fiber optic connectors have been more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:ST
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    2.0 / 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connectors SC / FC / LC / ST / MPO Low Insertion Loss

  • Best 2mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Duplex ROHS wholesale
    ... mechanically couple and align the cores of fibers so light can pass. Better connectors lose very little light due to reflection or misalignment of the fibers. In all, about 100 different types of fiber optic connectors have been introduced to the more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC
    Place of Origin:China

    2mm LC UPC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Duplex ROHS

  • Best Zinc Alloy  Female Male Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors  Sfp High Performance wholesale
    ...Performance optical fiber cable plug sfp fiber socket waterproof fiber optic connectors Description: performance optical fiber connector circular cable connector m24 signal cable connector panel mounting connector Features: varies types, fiber optics &ot... more
    Brand Name:CNLINKO
    Model Number:DH-24-F00PE-P01
    Place of Origin:China

    Zinc Alloy Female Male Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Sfp High Performance

  • Best Field Mountable SC APC Fast Connector ESC250D Fiber Optic Connectors wholesale
    ..., no polishing, no splicing, no heating and can achieve similar excellent transmission parameters as standard polishing and splicing technology. Mechanical Field-Mountable Fiber Optic Connector (FMC) is designed to more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:SC APC Singlemode Fast Connector
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    Field Mountable SC APC Fast Connector ESC250D Fiber Optic Connectors

  • Best FTTH FTTB FTTX SC/UPC SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector wholesale
    ...connector Fiber Optic Connector FTTH Quick connector SC APC/SC UPC The fiber optic fast connector designed for FTTH. It is a new generation of fiber connector used in assembly. It can provide open flow and precast type, which optical and mechanical specification meets the standard optical fiber connector... more
    Brand Name:jiqian
    Model Number:SC/UPC SC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FTTH FTTB FTTX SC/UPC SC/APC Fiber Optic Connector

  • Best Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors FC APC Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Connectors FC APC Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector Optical Connector is a reusable passive component which could be applied in fiber and Cable connection. They are widely used in ODF, ODN,PON etc. The FC was the first optical fiber connector to use a ceramic ferrule, but unlike the plastic bodied SC and LC, it utilizes a round screw-type fitment made from nickel-plated or stainless steel. The connector... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FC APC Simplex 0.9mm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors FC APC Simplex 0.9mm Boot Optical Cable Connector

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Connector Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. LC is a small form factor connector that uses a 1.25mm ferrule. It’s a standard ceramic ferrule connector, more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    LC Single Mode Or Multi Mode LC Fiber Optic Connector UL-rated Plastic Housing And Boot

  • Best Field Connector SC Fiber Optic Connector Quick Connection Fiber Free wholesale
    ... in the past. The wire fiber optic cable commonly used in the fiber-to-high process can be assembled into an SC-Type pigtail on the spot. This product When assembling on site, only simple tools such as cutting tools are needed to ... more
    Brand Name:SHKE
    Model Number:SC quick connector
    Place of Origin:China

    Field Connector SC Fiber Optic Connector Quick Connection Fiber Free

  • Best LC SC ST FC MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector With Low Insert Loss Return Loss wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Connector With Low Insert Loss Return Loss Description: We supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for ST, SC, FC, LC, MPO,SMA.DIN.D4 ,MTR,MU and ect applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping Features: Easy installation Good durability Good temperature performance Precision mechanical dimension Boots in a variety of colors Application: Fiber optic more
    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM
    Model Number:Fiber optic connector
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LC SC ST FC MTRJ Fiber Optic Connector With Low Insert Loss Return Loss

  • Best SS316L Cadmium Plating Fiber Optic Connectors 20WD18A1N wholesale
    ... three-head thread quick connection and five-key position, featuring blind insert and anti-mistake insert and anti-vibration. The material of the connector is stainless steel 316L, contacts high density, anti-electromagnetic shielding, parts more
    Brand Name:HIGHWOOD
    Model Number:D38999/20WD18A1N
    Place of Origin:Nanjing

    SS316L Cadmium Plating Fiber Optic Connectors 20WD18A1N

  • Best 0.9mm Patch Cables UPC LC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Simplex wholesale
    ...e LC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9MM Nets Boot Color Green Mode Type Singlemode, Multimode Insertion Loss ≤0.2dB Sleeve Pull Force 1-2.... more
    Brand Name:Oryarwa
    Model Number:LC Fiber Optic Connector 0.9MM Nets Boot
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang

    0.9mm Patch Cables UPC LC Fiber Optic Connector Single Mode Simplex

  • Best High Durability Fiber Optic Connectors Stainless Steel Machined Parts wholesale
    High Durability Fiber Optic Connectors Stainless Steel Machined Parts CNC machining for fiber optic connectors, material: SUS304, applied in industrial equipment Part Name Fiber optic connectors Part Number KT48 Raw material SUS304 Surface treatment ... more
    Brand Name:KingTeam
    Model Number:KT48
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    High Durability Fiber Optic Connectors Stainless Steel Machined Parts

Tell “fiber optics connector” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0