• Best Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex OM3 LC-LC 3.0-10M For Video Transmission wholesale
    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex OM3 LC-LC 3.0-10M For Video Transmission WHAT IS OM3Fiber Optic Patch Cable? OM3 Fiber. OM3 fiber comes with an aqua color jacket. Like the OM2, its core size is 50 µm, but the cable is optimized for laser based ... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO 9001
    Minimum Order Quantity:10 Pieces

    Multi Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex OM3 LC-LC 3.0-10M For Video Transmission

  • Best 4 in 1 Fiber Optic Video Converter , Tvi To Cvbs Converter 720P 50Hz wholesale
    ... to the back end through fiber, and then transmitted to the back end through fiber.After the signal is transmitted to the receiver, optical-to-electrical conversion is performed, and then PFM demodulation is performed to recover the video signal. more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:MR-4V1D-F20-720P
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    4 in 1 Fiber Optic Video Converter , Tvi To Cvbs Converter 720P 50Hz

  • Best 30AWG High Speed Fiber Optical HDMI Cable 18Gpbs 4k 60Hz Supports Ethernet wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic HDMI Cable (18 Gpbs - 4k/60Hz), Supports Ethernet, 3D, 4K and ARC - 50-Foot High-speed 30AWG fiber optic cable for transmitting video and audio signals via HDMI from source to display (One-way transmission only) Connects Blu-ray players, Fire TV, Apple TV, PS4, PS3, XBox one, Xbox 360, computers and other HDMI-enabled devices to TVs, displays, A/V receivers and more Meets HDMI standards (4K UHD Video... more
    Brand Name:OCCcable
    Model Number:040179-4
    Place of Origin:China

    30AWG High Speed Fiber Optical HDMI Cable 18Gpbs 4k 60Hz Supports Ethernet

  • Best 1 Core Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH 1Core The patch cord which use FTTH drop cable is FTTH drop cable patch cord, the FTTH patch cord length is generally 3-300meters. The FTTH drop cable patch cord length can be customized, no need weld, direct installation,save labor cost, now it is widely used by worldwide major operators, and also gradually been widely used in optical fiber video... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FPC-THSS-A02
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1 Core Self Supporting FTTH Patch Cord SC - SC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Black FRP LSZH

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best ODM 24k Gold Plated AOC HDMI Cable 4K  HDR EARC Hdmi 2.0 Fiber Optic Launch Cable wholesale
    .../ FCC /ROHS/ CL2/FT4 Application: Multimedia,Audio&Video,Computer Connector Type: HDMI Type A to Type D Gender: Male-Male Version: HDMI 4K Specifications Ethernet: Support to ... more
    Brand Name:POSHSHINE
    Model Number:PS014
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    ODM 24k Gold Plated AOC HDMI Cable 4K HDR EARC Hdmi 2.0 Fiber Optic Launch Cable

  • Best LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Short Mini Boot LC To LC Duplex Long Lifespan wholesale
    ... Enhanced flexibility of the boot maintains minimum bend radius No heatshrink system – improved cable flexibility Short length – allows up to 40 mm space between rack and closed cabinet door – 25 mm extra! Cable dimensions of 2.0 mm, 1.8 mm, 1 more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:UNF-LCLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cable Short Mini Boot LC To LC Duplex Long Lifespan

  • Best Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC wholesale
    Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable Applications: - FTTH, CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test & Measurement - Video transmission, Data transmission - Active Device Termination - Premise Installations - Telecommunication and Data processing Networks - Industrial, medical & military - Systems Integration for Long Haul, Metro and Access Network About MTP/MPO fiber breakout cable... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:MPO-24LC-fanout-xM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fiber Optic Breakout Cable / QSFP Breakout Cable MTP MPO to 12 Fan Out SC

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Wireless AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable SDI HD Video Transmission Suite Metal Housing wholesale
    Wireless HDMI AOC Cable SDI HD Video Transmission Suite The Long Range Wireless HDMI/SDI Transmission Suite utilize today’s most advanced wireless video transmission technology, which can realize the broadcast-class and uncompressed 3G SDI/HDMI HD video ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Wireless HDMI/SDI HD Video Transmission Suite
    Place of Origin:China

    Wireless AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable SDI HD Video Transmission Suite Metal Housing

  • Best Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH 1. Features: FTTH indoor cables are used inside buildings or houses; it connects to the FTTH user end equipment. Along with the fast development of the fiber optic networks and broadband LANs, FTTH indoor cables are more and more used to meet the requirement for optical fiber to be deployed to the homes and houses. By using the FTTH solutions, video... more
    Brand Name:Carefiber
    Model Number:GJYXFCH
    Place of Origin:China

    Steel Wire FTTH Indoor 1 2 4 core With FRP Self-Supporting Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

  • Best LSZH OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable High quality Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (62.5/125) - ST to ST will unleash the power of your Local Area Network. These cables are suitable for the demands of high speed data transmissions that are commonly found in today's ethernet (1 Gb/s to 10 Gb/s) networks. Perfect for audio, video and data transmission applications. Each jumper cable... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ST-ST MM Duplex Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH OM1 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Multi Mode ST ST Patch Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 4-In-1 Fiber Optic Cable Video Fiber Converter Transmitter for CCTV wholesale
    Video Fiber Converter 1Ch 5MP HD-Video 4-In-1 Video To Fiber Converter Fiber Optic Video Converter Advantages ► Support 5MP 4MP 3MP 1080P 720P Camera ► PTZ data RS485 / RS232 / RS422 optical ► 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode optic ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-5MP-1V-20
    Place of Origin:China

    4-In-1 Fiber Optic Cable Video Fiber Converter Transmitter for CCTV

  • Best 1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Converter Model: LNK-M3G-1V Series Overview LNK-M3G-1V Series Mini-type 3G-SDI Fiber Converter supports 1-channel 3G-SDI standard high-definition video signal transmitted via fiber optical cable. E-link 3G-SDI Video over Fiber Converters includes one transmitter and one receiver for 1080P 3G-SDI signal. Features 1 channel 3G-SDI video transmission over optic fiber Automatic cable more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-M3G-1V-10
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1 Channel Mini Type 3G SDI To Fiber Optic Converter 270Mbit/S - 1.48Gbit/S - 3Gbit/S

  • Best PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 Bundle Multi - Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission wholesale
    ... and an optical connector at the other. Features: 4, 6, 8, 12, 24, 48 fibers optional With heat shrinkable tube Applicable connector: FC, SC, ST, LC… Cable material: PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 optional Single mode or multi mode Cable size: Φ 0.9mm, Φ2.0mm, more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    PVC, OM1, OM2 or OM3 Bundle Multi - Fiber Optic Pigtail for Video Transmission

  • Best 48 Fiber OPGW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Ground Wire Stainless Steel Optical Unit wholesale
    ...Optical Ground Wire 48core Outdoor Aerial fiber optic cable 1. Description OPGW is a dual functioning cable performing the duties of a ground wire and also providing a patch for the transmission of voice, video or data signals . The fibers are protected from environmental conditions (lightning, short circuit, loading) to ensure reliability and longevity. The cable... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:OPGW
    Place of Origin:China

    48 Fiber OPGW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Aerial Ground Wire Stainless Steel Optical Unit

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best CVI TVI Analog To Fiber Optic Converter , Auto Adaptive Optical To Coaxial Converter wholesale
    .../HDTVI/HDCVI high-definition composite video on fiber for long distance 720P, 960P, 1080P videos, it is auto-adaptive achieve high-definition video transmission, without delay and compression, with high reliability Data, contact closure, audio, phont and more
    Brand Name:Olycom
    Model Number:OM615-8V↑WT/R
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    CVI TVI Analog To Fiber Optic Converter , Auto Adaptive Optical To Coaxial Converter

  • Best 5M Fiber optic video 4k cable Support 18.2 Gbps 2.0 wholesale
    ... 4k cable at 60Hz 2.0 , Flexible With Optic Technology 5M(20feet) Product Description Main Features 1) Center conductor: high quality digital signal delivered by oxygen-... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:HDMI cable 10m
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    5M Fiber optic video 4k cable Support 18.2 Gbps 2.0

  • Best Singlemode 9 125um LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores OFNR wholesale
    ..., in both commercial and home systems. Using light instead of conventional electricity, the data flows faster through the cable and is less susceptible to degradation. Using these cables, you can experience high-speed and high-fidelity data transfer that more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC-04
    Place of Origin:China

    Singlemode 9 125um LC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 2 Cores OFNR

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1 Channel HD-SDI to Fiber Optical Video Converter 20KM Fiber Video Transmitter Single Fiber Mode wholesale
    ...Video Audio Transmission 1080p video transmitter HD-SDI fiber optic converter RS485 singlemode up to 20/40/80km Production: It is a 3G/HD-SDI transmitter and receiver is the low cost transfer device for one way SD/HD/3G-SDI video by single mode and multimode optical fiber cable transfer. SD/HD/3G-SDI transmitter and receiver is designed by digital optical transfer technology, transfer long distance one way SD/HD-SDI video... more
    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM
    Model Number:HL-1V-20T/R/HD-SDI
    Place of Origin:China

    1 Channel HD-SDI to Fiber Optical Video Converter 20KM Fiber Video Transmitter Single Fiber Mode

  • Best SC-SC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Singlemode G657A For FTTH Projects wholesale
    Description: The solution for passing the fiber to the end-user is called FTTH, which means Fiber To The Home. As the development of FTTH project deployments, FTTH is easily affordable technology with many advantage, such as more bandwidth, reliability... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SCSCSMDR00X
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC-SC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord Singlemode G657A For FTTH Projects

  • Best QS FH5001, 2.0 2.1 Version AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable, Fiber HDMI wholesale
    HDMI 2.0 Specification is backwards compatible with earlier versions of the HDMI specification. It significantly increases bandwidth up to 18Gbps and adds key enhancements to support market requirements for enhancing the consumer video and audio experience... more
    Brand Name:QSMART
    Model Number:QS FH5001
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    QS FH5001, 2.0 2.1 Version AOC Fiber Optic HDMI Cable, Fiber HDMI

Tell “fiber optic video cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0