• Best QSFP-DD-400G-SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...-DD) optical Transceiver. The QSFP-DD full-duplex optical module offers 8 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 53.125Gb/s operation for an aggregate data rate of 400Gb/s on 100 meters of OM4 multi-mode fiber with MTP/MPO-16 connector. more
    Compatible:Fiber Mall
    Transceiver Type:QSFP-DD-400G-SR8
    Price:750.00

    QSFP-DD-400G-SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 PAM4 850nm 100m MTP/MPO OM3 FEC Optical Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Bidi SFP+ Tx1490mm Rx1550nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...t require rates up to 10.7Gbps,it designed to operates at a nominal wavelength of 1490nm or 1550nm.The module data link up to 80km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:10G SFP+ Bidi
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Bidi SFP+ Tx1490mm Rx1550nm 80km Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Best 10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers wholesale
    ...router client side applications or uplink interconnections to transport networks. Designed to enable optical compatibility with existing carrier client interfaces VSR2000-3R2 per ITU-T G.693, they are compliant with the CFP MSA, IEEE 802.3bg ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:CFP-40G-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    10km CFP-40G-LR4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , Precision Optical Transceivers

  • Best SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... - SDH STM and SONET system - Other optical transmission systems Descriptions: - The SFP-10G-L40D fiber optic transceiver modules are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 10Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. - more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:SFP-10G-L40D
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SFP+ 40KM 10G 1310nm LC Duplex Port SM Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel Description XFP-10GB-LR manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is compliant with the 10G Small Form-Factor Pluggable (XFP) Multi-Source Agreement (MSA), supporting data-rate of 10.3125Gbps(10GBASE-LR) or 9.953Gbps 10GBASE-LW), SONET/SDH, Ethernet Fiber Channel and IEEE 802.3 based applications.Transceivers... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:XFP-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    10km 20km XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 10G XFP LR For Cisco / Alcatel

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best AFCT-5755ATLZ SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 622 MBd SMF Transceiver wholesale
    ... Product Series: SFF Product Name: SFF Optical Transceivers Status Available: Active RoHS: RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: Data Rate: 622Mbps Wavelength: 1300nm Maximun Distance: 15000m Fiber Type: Singlemode Glass Emitter: FP Laser Voltage-Supply: 3 more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:AFCT-5755ATLZ
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    AFCT-5755ATLZ SFF Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 622 MBd SMF Transceiver

  • Best 1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T wholesale
    1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T The AscentOptics`s GIBC (Gigabit Interface Converter) is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. AscentOptics... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AT-G8T-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1000BASE-CWDM fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Original AT-G8T

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module wholesale
    4.25G SFP Dual Fiber 500m Multimode SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features +3.3V single power supply 550m transmission with 50/125µm MMF, 300m transmission with 62.5/125µm MMF Supports 1.0625/2.125/4.25Gb/s Fiber Channel Operation Gigabit Ethernet ... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-05
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    SFP Dual Fiber Optical Transceiver Module , Multimode Cisco Sfp Transceiver Module

  • Best 1.25G 1310nm 40KM Fiber Optical Transceivers Module / Gigabit Fiber Sfp wholesale
    1.25G 1310nm 40KM LC CWDM DDM Fiber Singlemode Optical Transceiver Hangalaxy offers a range of SFP (Small Form-factor Pluggable transceivers) for communication over optical fiber at data speeds up to 4.25 Gbps and distances up to 160 km. The extended SFP ... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-0558
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 1310nm 40KM Fiber Optical Transceivers Module / Gigabit Fiber Sfp

  • Best QSFP-40G-SR4 150M 850nm MPO Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... increased port density and total system cost savings. The QSFP full-duplex optical module offers 4 independent transmit and receive channels, each capable of 10Gbps operation for an aggregate bandwidth of 40Gbps 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and more
    Brand Name:Nufiber
    Model Number:QSFP-40G-SR4
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP-40G-SR4 150M 850nm MPO Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Best QSFP28 40G SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ Transceiver wholesale
    ... optical connector * QSFP MSA compliant * Digital diagnostic capabilities * Capable of over 100m Transmission on OM3 multi-mode ribbon fiber * Single +3.3V power supply * Operating case temperature:0~70C * Maximum 1.5W operation power * RoHS-6 compliant * more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:QSFP28 40G SR4 850nm
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP28 40G SR4 850nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 40G QSFP+ Transceiver

  • Best SMF Duplex LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Specifications Brand Name OEM Model Number 10G XFP CWDM Transceiver Product name 10G XFP CWDM Transceiver Certification CE RoHS FCC Wavelength 1470nm~1610nm Distance 80KM Fiber Mode SMF Data Rate 10Gbps Interface Type Duplex LC DDM Yes Form Factor XFP Application FTTH FTTB FTTX Network Product Description This Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers... more
    Brand Name:Unique-Tel
    Model Number:10G XFP CWDM Transceiver
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    SMF Duplex LC Connector Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Best 1.25 G Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20KM Distance Low Power Dissipation wholesale
    1.25 G single mode SFP fiber optic transceiver 20KM distance Product Features 1. Up to 1.25 Gb/s bi-directional data links 2. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint 3. Low power dissipation(1.05W typical) 4. Compact RJ-45 connector assembly 5. Fully metal enclosure... more
    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT
    Model Number:MPO / MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25 G Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 20KM Distance Low Power Dissipation

  • Best 25G SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module HW Compatible 1330nm 10km wholesale
    25G SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module HW Compatible 1330nm 10km HW Compatible 25G CWDM SFP28 1330nm 10km LC SMF Optical Transceiver Module DOM Product Features ● Supports up to 25.78Gb/s bit rates ● compliant to IEEE 802.3cc ● compliant to SFF-... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSC332XL-CD10
    Place of Origin:SZ China

    25G SFP28 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module HW Compatible 1330nm 10km

  • Best QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km wholesale
    Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100GBASE Ethernet and 4x28G OTN client interfaces throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber(SMF) with duplex LC connectors. Taking TOSA+ROSA+FPC+PCBA separate design, it has great ... more
    Brand Name:Guanglian
    Model Number:OPTR-MF53L-C
    Place of Origin:China

    QSFP28 LR4 OTU4 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Sfp+ 10g 1310nm 10km

  • Best MMF 6G 850nm 300M SFP+ LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Optical Module Transceiver Description and Characteristics This transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication applications that require rates up to 6Gbps,it designed to be compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 300m in single mode fiber. OPTICKING SFP+ transceivers... more
    Brand Name:Opticking
    Model Number:KSFP06-0085ML03X
    Place of Origin:China

    MMF 6G 850nm 300M SFP+ LC Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Best 850nm 550m SFP-GE-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Module wholesale
    1.25G SFP 850nm 550m DDM compatible SFP-GE-S transceiver SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Features Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Transfer Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 850nm ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-SFP-SXD
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 550m SFP-GE-S Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

  • Best 1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K wholesale
    1000Mbps 4 Port Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K Media converters can be used anywhere in the network to integrate newer technology with existing equipment to support new applications, technologies and future growth. It ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-SM-10/100/1000MC-4
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1000Mbps 4 Port Online SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module SX/LX Data Buffer 256K

  • Best Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Juniper , EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M wholesale
    Optical Transceiver Modul Juniper, EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M Optical Product Features: Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 850nm Max Distance: 300m Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Juniper
    Model Number:EX-SFP-10GE-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Juniper , EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ 10G SR 300M

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 12 Channel  full-duplex CXP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Low Power Dissipation wholesale
    ... fiber. They are compliant with the CXP Specification and IEEE 802.ba 100GBASE-SR10 and CPPI interfaces. The trasceiver is RoHS-6 compliant and lead-free per ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-CXP-SR10
    Place of Origin:China

    12 Channel full-duplex CXP Fiber Optical Transceiver Module Low Power Dissipation

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic transceiver module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0