• Best High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter wholesale
    ...High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:FC/ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Precision Alignment FC ST Female/Male Hybrid fiber optic adaptors, singlemode fiber optic cable adapter

  • Best Ceramic Sleeve Flangeless SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale
    ...With Auto-Shutter Flangeless SC APC Green Plastic Shell Fiber Optic Adapter Product Description SC adapter with auto shutter is equipped with outside open dust cover, ... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:SC APC SM Simplex Flangeless green
    Place of Origin:China

    Ceramic Sleeve Flangeless SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Standard Split Zirconium Oxide Ceramic High Strength Fiber Optic Sleeve wholesale
    ...Standard split ceramic fiber optic sleeve / zirconia ceramic tube for fiber Product Description During manufacture, the zirconia powder is combined with oxides such as Yttria, magnesia ... more
    Brand Name:FFTC
    Place of Origin:YIXING, CHINA
    Certification:ISO9001:2008

    Standard Split Zirconium Oxide Ceramic High Strength Fiber Optic Sleeve

  • Best FC/ UPC Female To LC/ UPC  Female Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale
    ... to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special male to female hybrid fiber optic adaptor. Fiber optic adapters are typically designed to connect two fiber optic patch cables together... more
    Brand Name:Geehe Comm
    Model Number:GH-AD-HY09
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    FC/ UPC Female To LC/ UPC Female Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Best Simplex  ST - ST Fiber Optic metal Adapter FTTA assembly wholesale
    ...Simplex ST - ST Fiber Optic metal Adapter FTTA assembly Specification Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC/UPC/PC Mode Single mode & multi mode Sleeve Zirconia ceramic, phosphor bronze Insertion... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Simplex ST - ST Fiber Optic metal Adapter FTTA assembly

  • Best Zirconia Sleeves FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors With Flange wholesale
    ... Simplex Describtion: SC fiber optic adapters single mode SC UPC comes in blue color. single mode SC APC comes in green color. The adapters come with ceramic sleeves. The bronze sleeve SC adapters are... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT/OEM/NM
    Model Number:SC UPC SM Simplex
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Zirconia Sleeves FTTH SC UPC Fiber Optic Connectors With Flange

  • Best FTTH FC-SC Metal Type Simplex metal SM Adapter Fiber Optical adapter wholesale
    ...FTTH FC-SC Metal Type Simplex metal SM Adapter Fiber Optical adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FTTH FC-SC Metal Type Fiber Optical adapter Simplex SM Adapter
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FTTH FC-SC Metal Type Simplex metal SM Adapter Fiber Optical adapter

  • Best Zirconia Sleeve FTTH FTTB MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale
    ...MTP MPO Singlemode Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Coupler to Provide MPO Patchcord to MPO Patchcord Connection This MPO MTP Fiber optic adapter is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection for MPO MTP... more
    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical
    Model Number:HYG-ADP-MPO-001
    Place of Origin:China

    Zirconia Sleeve FTTH FTTB MTP MPO Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Best Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve wholesale
    ...Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double 2 - 12core Length: 60mm Steel ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Quartz Splice Sleeve(Single Round)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Splice Protection Single 2 - 12 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

  • Best 60mm 45mm Heat Shrinkable Sleeve 0.03dB Fiber Optics Accessories wholesale
    ...60mm 45mm Heat Shrinkable Sleeve 0.03dB Fiber Optics Accessories Product Description Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing Consist of cross linked polyolefin, Hot fusion tubing and... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015;ROSH;SGS

    60mm 45mm Heat Shrinkable Sleeve 0.03dB Fiber Optics Accessories

  • Best Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector wholesale
    ... fiber connection. people sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, mating sleeves means this fibre optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adapters are the fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Payment Terms:T/T; L/C; Paypal
    Application:CATV, Telecommunication

    Simplex / Duplex Fiber Optical Adapter With LC SC FC ST Connector

  • Best Square FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor  Ftth Fiber Optic Components wholesale
    ... FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor Ftth Fiber Optic Components we could supply standard types of Adaptors, such as FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO/MTP etc. Hybrid is also available. A ceramic sleeve is supplied... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Square FC Bare Fiber Optic Adaptor Ftth Fiber Optic Components

  • Best Water Blue OM3 LC PC 4 Port Fiber Optical Adapters For FTTH Box No ear wholesale
    ... PC 4 Port Fiber Optical Adapters For FTTH Box 0.2dB Insertion Loss DESCRIPTION 1.LC fiber optic adapters are flange type, single mode adapters are with zirconia sleeve while multimode fiber adapters are with bronze sleeve. 2.LC fiber optic adapter Low... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:LC/PC 4P Adaptor No ears
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Water Blue OM3 LC PC 4 Port Fiber Optical Adapters For FTTH Box No ear

  • Best MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler RoHS standard For LAN / CATV wholesale
    ...MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler RoHS standard For LAN / CATV Description Our MU Patch Panel Adapters are available in simplex, duplex and 8-port configurations, with zirconia sleeve for high-precision alignment. Features... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:CY-A18
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    MU Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler RoHS standard For LAN / CATV

  • Best Single Mode FC UPC Square Fiber Optical Bare Adapter wholesale
    ... extensive line of fiber optic adapters that offer superior low loss performance with very high repeatabilityThese adaptors are precision made and manufactured to demanding specifications. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignment sleeves more
    Brand Name:Topulink
    Model Number:fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FC UPC Square Fiber Optical Bare Adapter

  • Best White Split Zirconium Oxide Ceramic wholesale
    Product Description During manufacture, the zirconia powder is combined with oxides such as Yttria, magnesia or tetragonal and the material is said to be partially stabilised or even it can be fully stabilised if required, varying the composition allows ... more
    Brand Name:Changier
    Place of Origin:YIXING, CHINA
    Certification:ISO9001:2008

    White Split Zirconium Oxide Ceramic

  • Best Fiber Optic Fusion Protection Splice Sleeves 60mm With Two Pins PVC Material wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Fusion Protection Splice Sleeves 60mm With Two Pins PVC Material Features: Moisture resistant for environmental protection Clear sleeve make it easy to detect splice before shrinkage Easily use and avoid any damages... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:Hot Melt Tube60MM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Fusion Protection Splice Sleeves 60mm With Two Pins PVC Material

  • Best Customized 1 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire LSZH / PVC Jacket Material wholesale
    ... Customized 1-96core Indoor GJFJV fiber optic cable Descripton Indoor optical fiber cable is generally applicable to indoor optical cable as its name implies. He is generally divided into two types: indoor tight sleeve and branch. Because... more
    Brand Name:EVERTOP
    Model Number:GJFJV
    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    Customized 1 - 96 Core Fiber Optic Cable Wire LSZH / PVC Jacket Material

  • Best SM 0.9MM FTTB Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve wholesale
    ...Product introduce: Shrinkable sleeve is applied to the optical fiber closure to fix and protect the optical fiber when splicing.The sleeve can be divided into two types(single and mass) according to the function. The... more
    Brand Name:Yogel or OEM
    Model Number:Sleeve 200
    Place of Origin:Shanghai China

    SM 0.9MM FTTB Fiber Optic Heat Shrink Sleeve

  • Best 40mm Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Sleeve Transparent Color Custom Length wholesale
    ...40mm Heat Shrinkable Protector Fiber Optic Sleeve with 1.2mm steel rod Product Description: - Protection Sleeves Lenght: 40mm, 45mm , 50mm , 55mm , 60mm, - Steel needle Diameter: 1.0mm,1.2mm,1.5mm (Standard Single Fiber) - Custom lengths available - Color-... more
    Brand Name:Guantai
    Model Number:40mm
    Place of Origin:China

    40mm Heat Shrinkable Fiber Optic Sleeve Transparent Color Custom Length

Tell “fiber optic sleeve” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0