• Best Connector SC / UPC  Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed wholesale
    SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail SC fiber optic Pigtail is a fiber optic cable capped at one with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an optical switch, or other telecommunication equipment. SC fiber optic cable is available in both single mode and multimode versions. the SC connector has a zirconia ceramic ferrule... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:TW-SC/UPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Connector SC / UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Ferrule End Surface Pre - Domed

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 15dB 25dB 10dB  Attenuator Fiber Optic SC With Ceramic Fiber Ferrule wholesale
    ...SC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Description: Description SC Fiber Optical Attenuator is an electronic device that reduces the amplitude of an electronic signal. Feature: Bellcore Compliant Wavelength Independent (DWDM) Durability (well over 100mw) Simple and Reliable structure Application: Optical Fiber Communication Network Passive optical networks Data Transmission Network CATV Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC-SC
    Place of Origin:China

    15dB 25dB 10dB Attenuator Fiber Optic SC With Ceramic Fiber Ferrule

  • Best Dustproof Fiber Optic SC Dust Cap For FTTX Data Center wholesale
    Fiber Optic SC Adaper Dust Cap SC Dustproof Caps For Fiber Optic Adapters Green Blue Black Colors Adapter type: SC Color: Green,blue,black Material:Plastic 1000pcs/PE bag Applications: - Preventing attenuation of optical ferrule dust cap, fiber - FTTX - Fiber... more
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ROHS

    Dustproof Fiber Optic SC Dust Cap For FTTX Data Center

  • Best Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables The Fast Connector also is called "Field Assembly Connector" or "Field terminated fiber connector" or "quickly assembly Fiber connector". It is designed for simple and fast field termination of single fibers, without polishing or epoxy. The unique design is a pre-polished ferrule and a mechanical splice inside the connector body. Assembly of the SC... more
    Model Number:SCAPC or SCUPC
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:Rohs SGS ISO9001:2008

    Green Fiber Optic Fast Connector 52mm Fiber Optic SC Connector For 2 X 3mm Drop Cables

  • Best Fiber optic sc to st adapter, Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Female To Female REACH SvHC Compliant wholesale
    Fiber optic sc to st adapter, Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Female To Female REACH SvHC Compliant​ Female to male hybrid adapter, using embedded fiber, ferrule and sleeve precision connection technology, Converts a type of connector to another type... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Model Number:ST to SC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber optic sc to st adapter, Metal Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, Female To Female REACH SvHC Compliant

  • Best Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core wholesale
    ...SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, SC to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cable MM SX Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one end with connectors called pigtail. Optical fiber jumper (Optical Fiber Patch Cord/Cable) and similar to coaxial cable, but no have net shielding layer. The center is the light transmission glass core(ferrule... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:SCFC-MMSX-25-3mm
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Customized Fiber Optic SC to FC Patch Cord Simplex , Duplex , 4 Core , 6 Core

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS wholesale
    Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS Features: • Available in singlemode and multimode fiber types • Available with all fiber optic connector types • High quality ferrules and housings • Low insertion loss and high return ... more
    Brand Name:TTI or OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex single mode pigtail fiber optic SC / UPC 0.9mm 1.5 meters RoHS

  • Best SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV wholesale
    ...Diameter:1.8~2.5mm Tolerance:±0.5mm Connector:SC , FC , LC , MU/PC or APC Material:SUS304 , SUS303 Applications ·Laser devices ·G/E-PON ·CATV Features ·High ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Module Ferrule
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SingleMode Module Ferrule Pigtail Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule For CATV

  • Best SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange wholesale
    SC/APC-Step Ferrule(with Flange) Application: • CATV • Telecom network • Optical test equipment • Local area networks • Wide area networks • Data processing Networks Features: • Excellent materials • Good compatibility • Good reliability and stability • ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    SC APC Step Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule Anti Erosion / Anti Aging With Flange

  • Best Fiber optic SC/APC adapter/ Coupler/ adaptor SC APC wholesale
    Product Details Features: Zirconia ceramic ferrule with high durability and reliability. UPC/APC type available Applications: Telecommunication networks. CATV systerm FTTH (fiber to the home) Connector Type FC, SC, ST, LC, MPO, etc. Operating Wavelength ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:adaptor SC APC
    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Fiber optic SC/APC adapter/ Coupler/ adaptor SC APC

  • Best High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC wholesale
    ...Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cords can be provided SC/UPC type, SC/APC type and other hybrid types. The SC connector is becoming increasingly popular in single mode fiber optic telecom and analog CATV, field deployed links. The high precision, ceramic ferrule construction is optimal for aligning single9mode optical fibers... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC/UPC-SC/UPC SM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    High Presion Ferrule Fiber Optical Patch Cord , SM Simplex SC-SC

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding Quick Detail: - Name: Fiber Ferrule - Mode: Singlemode Multimode - Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal - Ferrule End-face: UPC APC - Type: Standard, Angle, Step - Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: - Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-ferrule
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA UPC APC Fiber Optic Ferrule Ceramic Ferrules For Stud Welding

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Ceramic Ferrule OS1 OS2 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ... tested before package. Test items include but not limited to insertion loss, return loss, 3D interference test, ferrule end face inspection, tensile test, etc. Ceramic ferrule used in this product are all class A ferrule. Product Feature ◆ Easy for more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:SC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper Ceramic Ferrule OS1 OS2 LSZH Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best High Performance Fiber Optic Tools One Click Cleaner 2.5mm For Ferrule Endface Cleaning wholesale
    ...MPO connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. The SC / FC / ST / E2000 Cleaner is a high-performance device designed for cleaning the ferrule end-faces of SC / more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Fiber Optic One Click Cleaner For SC / FC / ST / E2000 2.5mm
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    High Performance Fiber Optic Tools One Click Cleaner 2.5mm For Ferrule Endface Cleaning

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1.25mm 2.5mm SC/FC/ST/E2000/LC/MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For Fiber Adapter Ferrule wholesale
    ...SC/FC/ST/E2000/LC/MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen for Fiber Adapter and Ferrule 1.25mm 2.5mm​ Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen - Description: Fiber Optic Cleaner-Mini Designed to specially work well with the SC, FC, ST, LC, MU etc. connectors, this instrument cleans the ferrule end faces removing dust, oil, and other debris without nicking or scratching the end face. 1.25mm 2.5mm​ Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:TAKFLY
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cleaning Pen
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25mm 2.5mm SC/FC/ST/E2000/LC/MU Fiber Optic Cleaner Pen For Fiber Adapter Ferrule

  • Best G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ... polished 100%test Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1.FC SC LC ST MTRJ SMA E2000 D4 MPO/MTP 2.Singlemode & Multimode(SM/MM) 3.PC & APC 4.Length(... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China
    Certification:ISO9001:2015 , RoHS

    G652D High precision of ceramic ferrule, FC - SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Best OEM Quick Assembly SC APC Fiber Optic Connector wholesale
    SC APC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Single Mode FTTH Field Quick Assembly Connector Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together.It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, thatholds the two ferrules together. SC-APC fiber optic more
    Brand Name:jiqian
    Model Number:SC/UPC SC/APC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OEM Quick Assembly SC APC Fiber Optic Connector

  • Best SC UPC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Singlemode Pre Terminated Field Assembly wholesale
    ...SC UPC Fiber Optic Singlemode Pre-terminated Field Assembly Connectors Hangalaxy provides an array of Fiber Connector FC, SC, ST, LC, MU, MTRJ, E2000 configurations. We Supply Single-mode, Multi-mode, Angle-polished Fiber Connector assemblies with stable qualities that use high quality Ceramic Ferrules. Ferrule -Two main Ceramic Ferrulesizes are used for Fiber Connectors. The ferrule OD size f2.5mm is for ST, FC and SC Fiber... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-0589
    Place of Origin:China

    SC UPC Fiber Optic Drop Cable Singlemode Pre Terminated Field Assembly

  • Best 2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule wholesale
    ...SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule Quick Detail: Name: MU Fiber Ferrule Mode: Siglemode Multimode Material: Ceramic/Zirconia, Metal Ferrule End-face: UPC APC Type: Standard, Angle, Step Outer Diameter : φ2.5mm(FC/SC/ST), φ1.25mm(LC/MU) Description: Fiber optic ceramic ferrules are important component of optical connectors and fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    2.5mm FC / SC / ST Zirconia Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule , Metal Ferrule

  • Best Fiber Optic SC To LC Optical Patch Cord wholesale
    Fiber Optic SC To LC Optical Patch Cord Features: 100% test before shipment Low insertion loss and high return loss Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets ROHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge Available in fiber bunch, ribbon fan-out, pigtail available Specification: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule... more
    Brand Name:HG or OEM
    Model Number:SC to LC Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic SC To LC Optical Patch Cord

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “fiber optic sc ferrule” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0