• Best Module Optical PLC Splitter Cassette Box 8 Way 16 Way Inserting LGX Box Cassette Fiber Optic wholesale
    ...Module Optical PLC Splitter Cassette Box 8 Way 16 Way Inserting LGX Box Cassette Fiber Optic Model Number: D-1X8 * D-1X16 Product Description: D-1X8 & D-1X16 is a plastic item that lcan load PLC ... more
    Brand Name:CSYHT/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:D-1X8 & D-1X16
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Module Optical PLC Splitter Cassette Box 8 Way 16 Way Inserting LGX Box Cassette Fiber Optic

  • Best LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable wholesale
    ...LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable Description LC duplex 3.0mm fiber optic connector manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited has a pull-proof design and small size... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Duplex LC Connector
    Place of Origin:China

    LC Duplex Fiber Optic Connectors One-piece or Unassembled SM MM for 3.0mm Cable

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Test Equipment Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing General information The Visual Fault Locator launches 650nm visible laser light into the fiber. The visual fault locator devices allow tracing... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Visual Fault Locator VFL650-6S
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Test and measurement Visual Fault Identifier VFL Used in Fiber Optic Cable Testing

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber optic assembly FTTH fast connector Quick Connector wholesale
    ...Colored Fan-out pigtails with dyed fibers SC LC ST FC ribbon hundles pigtail Quick Detail: 1. pigtail, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. No.of fibers:1 Diameter of cable :0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO/P-X/X-00
    Place of Origin:China

    Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtails Fiber optic assembly FTTH fast connector Quick Connector

  • Best SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper Feature: No special assembling tool. No epoxy required Easy for assembling with mechanical splice and no polishing Precision mechanical alignment insures low loss Fiber... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:FHPC-SCU-01-F8F-A1B-200
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC / UPC 200 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord FRP Square FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Jumper

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network wholesale
    ...Dual Window Variable 5 db Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network Applications ·Optical Network ·Telecom Munication ·Systems Testing ·Laboratory R&D Features ·WideWavelengthrange ·Wide attenuation rangee ·High precision ·High stability ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:VOA
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Fiber Optic Attenuator For Optical Network

  • Best Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector Descriptions: - Designed to aid in the testing of fiber optic cable when using an OTDR. - The OTDR Launch Fiber box is used with Optical Time... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-launch box
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optical OTDR Launch Cable Box Distance 2km With SC Connector

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables wholesale
    ...Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables Armored Patch Cable as the name implies, there is an helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fiber... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:SC-LC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber optic patch cord SC LC Breakout 3.0mm 4 core 50/125um OM3 armored multimode fiber optic patch cables

  • Best Fiber Optics Connector  ST Single Mode  Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm wholesale
    ...Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm Fiber optic connector terminates the end of an optical fiber, and enables quicker connection and disconnection than splicing. ST stands for Straight Tip- a quick release ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:ST simplex connector
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Fiber Optics Connector ST Single Mode Simplex 0.9mm , 2.0mm , 3.0mm

  • Best Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers wholesale
    ... / Eight / Twelve Fibers 1. Application The line is mainly for producing optical fiber ribbons with six or twelve fibers. It can meet with YD/T979-1998 standard and satisfy the application of optical fiber ribbon cable and... more
    Brand Name:Herrman
    Model Number:4F, 6F, 8F, 12F
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers

  • Best Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization wholesale
    ...Single Fiber Optics Components Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization GEZHI Photonics’ 1x1 Single Stage Isolator series products include high power ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Optical Isolator
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optics Components Single Stage Optical Isolator In - Line Polarization

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Aerial fiber optic Fiber Optic Storage Easy installation for cable storage wholesale
    ...Aerial fiber optic Fiber Optic Storage Mount for cable storage Quick Detail: optica fiber cable storge, it can storge 12~20m each one. Description: 1. optica fiber cable storge 2. for over head Applications: Mount on the pole... more
    Brand Name:GST
    Model Number:GJS20-cable storge
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Aerial fiber optic Fiber Optic Storage Easy installation for cable storage

  • Best Fiber Optic Vertical Gyro Navigation Fiber Optic Vertical Gyroscope system wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Vertical Gyro Navigation Fiber Optic Vertical Gyroscope system Employing high accuracy FOG, Q-flex accelerometers, dual-frequency GPS position & orientation system, ... more
    Brand Name:JOHO
    Model Number:AINS-20
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Vertical Gyro Navigation Fiber Optic Vertical Gyroscope system

  • Best Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector Product introduction Attenuator optic attenuator is a precise device that can provide different attenuation for needing.They are used in ... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:Fiber optical attenuator
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator VOA Variable Optical Attenuator With FC/PC Connector

  • Best Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification Product Description Fiber optical splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:fiber optical WDM FWDM splitter 1*2 coupler for FTTH
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter WDM FWDM Splitter 1X2 Coupler RoHS CE Certification

  • Best Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F,Fiber Optic Adapter ♦ Application - CATV System - Telecommunications - Optical Networks - Testing / Measurement Instruments - Fiber To the Home ♦ ... more
    Brand Name:OTOP
    Model Number:SC,FC,LC,M-F, M-M,F-F, etc.
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Cable Adapter SC FC LC M-F M-M F-F Plastic / Metal Material

  • Best Fiber Optic Attenuator wholesale
    ... SM Optical Connector, Compact Size, and Low Access Loss Item: fiber optical attenuator like adapter with FC/PC SM optical connector and low access loss Applications: Fiber optical communication systems Optical data transmitting CATV networks Fiber optical... more
    Model Number:JFAT-4PSS
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Attenuator

  • Best Fiber Optic Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. Fiber Optic Patch Cord : Features:insertion loss low,return loss high,duplication,interchangeability good. multi-core fan-... more
    Model Number:FY patchcord
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Category:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • Best Digital Fiber Optic CCTV Video Converter With Reverse Data And Audio wholesale
    ... international technology of digital video and optical fiber transmission, performing synchronous, undistorted, uncompressed and high quality signal transmission over all kinds of optical fiber. This Fiber Optical Transmitter & Receiver can be easily used more
    Brand Name:Ho-link
    Model Number:HL-TVI/CVI/AHD-8V1D-T/RF
    Place of Origin:China(mainland)

    Digital Fiber Optic CCTV Video Converter With Reverse Data And Audio

  • Best CATV LAN MAN Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector LC ST MU MPO , 50/125um 62.5/125um wholesale
    ...CATV LAN MAN Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector LC ST MU MPO , 50/125um 62.5/125um Specifications: Parameter Single Mode Multi Mode Basic Fiber connector FC, SC, LC, ST, MU, MTRJ, MPO Ferrule End... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SC Singlemode Pigtail
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    CATV LAN MAN Fiber Optic Pigtail Connector LC ST MU MPO , 50/125um 62.5/125um

Tell “fiber optic fiber” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0