• Best E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination wholesale
    ...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing wholesale
    ...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing

  • Best FC Male To SC Female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve For Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen wholesale
    ...FC male to SC female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve for Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen Zirconia Sleeve SC Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve Test Report Serial No Test Item Sample Qty(pcs) Parameters Test Result Conclusion 1 Length(mm) ... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:SC sleeves
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    FC Male To SC Female Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve For Visual Fault Locator Optical Fiber Pen

  • Best High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Single - Mode With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Material wholesale
    ...High Precision Alignment E2000 Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter SM SX Description: Our high quality E2000 Adaptors which have high precision alignment sleeves for reliability and better reconnectability and an inbuilt mechanism to open... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:e2000 fiber optic adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    High Precision Fiber Optic Adapter Single - Mode With Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve Material

  • Best Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 wholesale
    ...Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2 Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 014
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Simplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC , LSZH Fiber Optic Cable OS2

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Audio Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outer Jacket With Protective Nylon Sleeve wholesale
    ...OEM ODM Audio Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outer Jacket With Protective Nylon Sleeve SPECIFICATIONS Conductors Optical Fiber Insulation Outer Jacket with protective nylon sleeve. (color optional) Contacts 24K Gold Plated Connectors Metal shell or PVC molding... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:TOSLINK CABLE
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Audio Fiber Optic Patch Cables Outer Jacket With Protective Nylon Sleeve

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope wholesale
    ...Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Quick informations: Brand Name: KCO Model Number: KCO-inspector Product name: FIber optic ferrule end face inspector microscope Insertion Loss: ≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test: ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Inspector
    Place of Origin:China

    Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve wholesale
    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

  • Best low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type wholesale
    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type

  • Best Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode wholesale
    ...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability High-quality ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss High reflection loss size precision Applications Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:FC Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

  • Best Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter wholesale
    ... transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. Feature: Free-floating ceramic ferrule Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter

  • Best Simplex Square Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Telecommunications Corrosion Resistant wholesale
    ...Duplex / Simplex Square Connector FC Flange Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter SM or MM Mode 1. Product Introduction: Fiber optic Adapter are used to calibrate two fiber optic connectors.The types of these adapter are FC(PC/APC... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Square Fiber Optic Connector Adapters For Telecommunications Corrosion Resistant

  • Best ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB wholesale
    ... SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange wholesale
    ... align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnectsleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. 2.Features - Excellent Changeability and Directivity - 100% optical test (Insertion Loss) - Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optical - Accurate... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:SC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange

  • Best Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector wholesale
    ... are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector

  • Best MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  Black Color SC Footprint  ABS Material wholesale
    ... MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are mainly used for connection and fixation between optical fiber active... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:MTRJ Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Black Color SC Footprint ABS Material

  • Best ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof  For Telecommunications wholesale
    ...ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications 1. Description: ODC connectors are designed for the fiber to antenna(FTTA) applications,ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:ODC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications

  • Best SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color wholesale
    ...SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    SC LC Fiber Optic Components Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule White Color

  • Best Adapters FC-FC Fiber Optic Adapters wholesale
    ...FC-FC Fiber Optic Adapters Overview The FC adapter are mainly used for single mode applications were precision is required. There are many kinds of fiber optic adapters, including SC, FC, LC, MU, ST... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Adapter
    Telephone:+86 574 63983818
    Country/Region:china

    Adapters FC-FC Fiber Optic Adapters

Tell “fiber optic ferrule and sleeve” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0