• Best MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter  Black Color SC Footprint  ABS Material wholesale
    ... MM Fiber Optic Adapter ABS Material Black Color MTRJ Adapter, black plastic housing.SC Footprint. Detailed Description: Fiber adapters are usually called flanges, which are mainly used for connection and fixation between optical fiber active... more
    Brand Name:H-LIN
    Model Number:MTRJ Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    MTRJ SM MM Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Black Color SC Footprint ABS Material

  • Best E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination wholesale
    ...E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination​ Fiber optic adaptor are used to link fiber patch cables or fiber optic connectors. They are reliable in performance. Optical adapters are widely uses in light distribution frame... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:E2000/APC Fiber Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000 / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Bronze Sleeve FOR Active Device Termination

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing wholesale
    ...Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing Description: Bare fiber optic adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. Features... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FOA-FC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Compact Bare FC Fiber Optic Adaptor Ceramic Sleeve With Metal Housing

  • Best Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope wholesale
    ...Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope Quick informations: Brand Name: KCO Model Number: KCO-inspector Product name: FIber optic ferrule end face inspector microscope Insertion Loss: ≦0.2dB Insert-Pull Test: ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-Inspector
    Place of Origin:China

    Ferrule End Face Fiber Optic Polishing Equipment Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss wholesale
    ... Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss Description: SC-APC fiber adapter is a mechanical device designed to align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnect sleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. SC-APC fiber optic adapters are... more
    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM
    Model Number:SC APC adaptador
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter Flange Ear Ceramic Sleeve With Low Insert Loss

  • Best White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment wholesale
    ...FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. 1. Description: Quick connector with other on-site comparison This product is embedded optical fiber, to... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:FC Fiber Optic Fast / quick connector
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    White / Black FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Reliable And Stable For Test Equipment

  • Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter / SC Duplex Adapter With Clips Plastic Material wholesale
    ...SC Single mode fiber optic adapter duplex blue color adaptor with clips Product Description Fiber Adapter (also known as flange, coupling) is a fiber optic connector for connection components, the product is very variety, including FC... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU /
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Adapter / SC Duplex Adapter With Clips Plastic Material

  • Best 2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities wholesale
    ...0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities​ Fiber optic singlemode and multimode patch cable are the media to connect equipments used in variety of ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 008
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    2.0MM 9 / 125um Pre Terminated Fiber Optic Cable OS2 For Telecom Utilities

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve wholesale
    ...Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeves Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: Heat-shrinkable Type:Double :4 / 6 Core Length: 60mm Steel ... more
    Brand Name:DYS
    Model Number:Ceramic Splice Sleeve(Double Round)
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Double Ceramic Splice 4 / 6 Core Fiber Optic Splice Sleeve

  • Best low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type wholesale
    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type

  • Best Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode wholesale
    ...Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode The optical fiber is connected through the opening sleeve inside adapter, in order to ensure the highest performance of optical fiber jumper. In order to fixed... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:ADB-ST-SQ
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Fiber Test ST / PC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter , ST Fiber Adapter Singlemode

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode  Metal Fiber Optic Adapter wholesale
    ... Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Detail: Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including... more
    Brand Name:Melontel
    Model Number:MT-1032-ST
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ST / UPC to FC / UPC , SC / UPC to ST / UPC , SM MM Simplex Single / Duplex mode Metal Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Best FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability High-quality ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss High reflection loss size precision Applications Fiber Optic... more
    Brand Name:SMD
    Model Number:FC Optic Adapter
    Place of Origin:China

    FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve

  • Best Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter wholesale
    ... transfer between each other such as: ST-SC, FC-ST. Fiber Adapter (also is the flange) is a fiber optic connector on the activities of linking components. Feature: Free-floating ceramic ferrule Zirconia sleeves or Phosphor more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:LC-LC-DX
    Place of Origin:China

    Blue Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter High Return Loss Lc To Lc Adapter

  • Best ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB wholesale
    ... SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB ST fiber Pigtail is still the most popular Pigtail, it has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 19” Rack Mount Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter chassis for different ratio PLC splitters wholesale
    ... Mount Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter chassis for different ratio PLC splitters 3c-Link’s family of passive optical splitters offer a cost effective solution that allows service providers to distribute content from a single fiber to... more
    Brand Name:3C-Link
    Model Number:3C-PLC-R132
    Place of Origin:China

    19” Rack Mount Passive Fiber Optic PLC Splitter chassis for different ratio PLC splitters

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange wholesale
    ... align fiber-optic connectors. It contains the interconnectsleeve, that holds the two ferrules together. 2.Features - Excellent Changeability and Directivity - 100% optical test (Insertion Loss) - Ceramic and phosphor bronze sleeve tube optical - Accurate... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:SC Adapter
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Ceramic Fiber Ferrule Blue SC UPC SM Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with long flange

  • Best Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector wholesale
    ... are difference ferrule materials (ceramic, plastic, metal), a variety of body and boot color to choose. Through the process of curing and polishing, etc., the connector is combined with various of fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:LANSAN/ OEM/ ODM
    Model Number:FC
    Place of Origin:China

    Red Short Boot FC Fiber Optic Connector , Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber FC Connector

  • Best ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof  For Telecommunications wholesale
    ...ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications 1. Description: ODC connectors are designed for the fiber to antenna(FTTA) applications,ODC fiber optic connector can withstand harsh environmental conditions when being used in... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:ODC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    ODC Connectors Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core Waterproof For Telecommunications

  • Best SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-FO-X
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter

Tell “fiber optic ferrule and sleeve” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0