• Best Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC 850nm 500m MM Dual Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter wholesale
    ... of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for more
    Max Distance:500m
    Price:27.00
    Weight:0.2000kg

    Mini 1x 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 to 1x 1000Base-X SC 850nm 500m MM Dual Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter wholesale
    ...fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FMC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10 / 100M fiber optic ethernet converter , single mode media converter

  • Best 1G Unmanaged SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter Mini Size Black DC5V Rack Mountable wholesale
    ... the gap between copper and fiber infrastructures. The SFP fiber media converters are designed for maximum convenience for fiber to copper Ethernet conversion application. This unmanaged Ethernet media converter features flexibility in transmission rates, more
    Brand Name:Olycom
    Model Number:TA330-GE V1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1G Unmanaged SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter Mini Size Black DC5V Rack Mountable

  • Best 10/100mbps 20km Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 2.5W Metal Desktop wholesale
    ... signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 120km through optical fiber link. The performance and quality of the products are excellent because of more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:OFS-WS01/02-20
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10/100mbps 20km Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter 2.5W Metal Desktop

  • Best Black color RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network wholesale
    ...: SC, 100Mbps CY01/02 Series 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter. 10/100M Singlemode Single Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It could more
    Brand Name:CY
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO9001:2008, SGS

    Black color RJ-45 SC Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Apply to the Campus Broadband Network

  • Best 10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Network wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Network Fiber Optic Media Converter Despription: 10/100/1000M Fiber Optic Media Converter With SFP Port is for optical transmission via high-speed Ethernet. It is capable of switching between twisted pair and optical and relaying across 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX network segments, meeting long-distance, high-speed and high-broadband fast Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:DF/OEM/Neutral
    Model Number:TK-MC-
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10/100/1000M SFP Fiber Optic Media Converter Ethernet Network

  • Best 1550nm Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale
    ... Co., Limited can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). It could extend traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet to the distance of 80km through single optical fiber link. Its more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10/100M Single Fiber Media Converter
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm Fiber Optic Media Converter

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Modular Design FCC Part 15 Fiber Optic Media Converter wholesale
    ... 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet working group user needs, the product performance is stable and reliable, more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:china

    Modular Design FCC Part 15 Fiber Optic Media Converter

  • Best Fiber Optical Ethernet 100g Media Converter SFP 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX wholesale
    ... can convert Optical-Electric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100/1000M gigabit Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 120km through single optical fiber link. more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-MC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optical Ethernet 100g Media Converter SFP 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX

  • Best 1.25G SFP 30KM Module for Fiber Optic Media Converter CCTV Network wholesale
    ... (TX) and 100M optical fiber interface (FX). 2. It could extend traditional 10/100M Fast Ethernet to the distance of 90km through single optical fiber link. It possesses stable performance and good quality by adopting latest IC from USA and Taiwan. 3.It more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:FMC
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP 30KM Module for Fiber Optic Media Converter CCTV Network

  • Best UTP 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310/1550nm 10/100M 2 Ports MDI wholesale
    ...-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). The traditional 10/100M Ethernet can be extended to the distance of 100km through Single Optical Fiber link. 10/100M adaptive fast Ethernet optical media converter is a more
    Brand Name:OEM ODM
    Model Number:10/100M 2 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    UTP 20KM Fiber Optic Media Converter 1310/1550nm 10/100M 2 Ports MDI

    Shenzhen HYL Industry Co.,ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter wholesale
    ... the traditional 10M Ethernet or 100M Fast Ethernet through the Fast Ethernet fiber optic link extended to 120 km range, to meet the long-distance, high-speed , High-bandwidth fast Ethernet working group user needs, the product performance is stable and more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:FCC Part 15 , Class A, RoHS and CE Mark

    Card Type Fiber Optic Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Converter

  • Best 10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SM 1310nm 20km SC Fiber Optic Converter wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SM 1310nm 20km SC Fiber Optic Converter Overview The NuFiber® single fiber single mode media converters are designed to transmit and receive 10/100Mbps data over one optical fiber. The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 10Mbps, or 100Mbps Ethernet rate without any adjustments. The optical interface operates at a 100Mbps Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:NUFIBER
    Model Number:NF-C570S20
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China ( mainland)

    10/100M Fiber Optic Media Converter Duplex SM 1310nm 20km SC Fiber Optic Converter

  • Best Single Port Usb3.0 To Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter wholesale
    ...Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter Model: LNK-3011USB-SFP Series Overview LNK-3011USB-SFP is a USB3.0 to Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Media Converter that supports external SFP modules and meets EN55022. It adopts Realtek RTL8153-CG 10 / 100 / 1000M Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-3011USB-SFP Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Port Usb3.0 To Gigabit Sfp Media Converter , Fiber Optic Ethernet Media Converter

  • Best Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control wholesale
    ...Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as supporting Web management, intelligent matching among working mode, port, VLAN, prority, data rate and security of the interface. Features: - Support 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duplex RJ45 ports and fiber... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Gigabit Commercial Media Converter , SC Fiber To Ethernet Converter wholesale
    ...Fiber to Ethernet Converter Single Fiber Single Mode 1 SC Fiber and 2 Ethernet Ports Technical parameters Network port 2 10/100/1000Base-T(X) adaptive RJ45 Ethernet ports Optical port 1 10/100/1000Mbps optical port, standard SC (ST, FC is optional) Transmission distance Standard is 20km, 40/60/80/100km is optional. Backplane processing capacity 14G MAC address table 2K Cache 2M MAX frame length 9216Kbytes Power Consumption ≤3W Fiber more
    Brand Name:AEO
    Place of Origin:China

    Gigabit Commercial Media Converter , SC Fiber To Ethernet Converter

  • Best Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable  SC-FC Connector wholesale
    ...-conductive and immune to electrical noises. They provide convenient connections between fiber optic converters and fiber optic patch panels, and are regularly used with fiber optic equipment. LSZH stands for Low Smoke Zero Halogen. The inner structure and more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SC-FC MM Simplex Fiber Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Multi Mode LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable SC-FC Connector

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps 1.25G wholesale
    ...Fiber Port +8 RJ45Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps Port 1.25G Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, media converters can extend the productive life of the existing cabling as well as the active equipment.The electrical interface will Auto-Negotiate to a 10 Mbps, or 100 /1000Mbps Ethernet rate without any adjustments. The optical interface operates at a 1000Mbps Ethernet... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:KXT-CM-8
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    1 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps 1.25G

  • Best 10 / 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter , Single Mode Fiber Media Converter wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter , Single Mode Fiber Media Converter Description: Fiber Media Converter is the conversion equipment of Ethernet optical-electronic signals between 10/100M UTP interface (TX) and 100M Fiber interface (FX). Features: The transmission of a channel optical signals can be completed by single fiber. It has doubled in quantity of fiber data transmission compared with twin fiber... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:Media Converter
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    10 / 100M Fiber Optic Ethernet Converter , Single Mode Fiber Media Converter

  • Best 20KM Fiber Optical Ethernet Converter 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX wholesale
    PN: Optic Fiber Media Converter SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX SFP Media Converter FCC Warning The series converters have been tested and found to comply with the limits for a Class B digital device, pursuant to Part 15 of the FCC Rules. These standards... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:SC 100 Base-FX to 100 Base -FX
    Place of Origin:China

    20KM Fiber Optical Ethernet Converter 100GBase-TX To 100GBase-FX

Tell “fiber optic ethernet converter” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0