• Best LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system wholesale
    ...LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system Descriptions: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:5dB LC attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    LC/UPC Female and Male Attenuator 1-30dB for optical fiber transmission system

  • Best E2000/APC Plug In Fixed Optical Attenuator , Low PDL Optical Attenuator Female To Male wholesale
    ... are used in the fiber optic links to reduce the optical power at a certain level. Commonly used fiber optic attenuators are the female to male type, which is also called a plug fiber attenuator... more
    Brand Name:OPELINK
    Model Number:E2000/APC Female to Male Fixed Optical Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    E2000/APC Plug In Fixed Optical Attenuator , Low PDL Optical Attenuator Female To Male

  • Best Female To Male Type Fixed Optical Attenuator SC / LC Multimode High Precision wholesale
    ... are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most commonly used type is female to male plug type fiber optic attenuator, it has the... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Male Type Fixed Optical Attenuator SC / LC Multimode High Precision

  • Best Fibers Optical MPO Attenuator 8core 12core 16core 24core 36core Female To Male For Data Center wholesale
    ...Femal to Male MPO Optical Fibre Attenuator 12core / Fibra Optica Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 30dB Introduce: - MTP/MPO ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MPO-attenuator-**dB
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fibers Optical MPO Attenuator 8core 12core 16core 24core 36core Female To Male For Data Center

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best MPO Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator 12 Core Femal To Male RoHS Compliant wholesale
    ...Femal to Male MPO Optical Fibre Attenuator 12core / Fibra Optica Attenuator 1dB 3dB 5dB 30dB Introduce: - MTP/MPO ... more
    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
    Model Number:KCO-MPO-attenuator-**dB
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    MPO Connector Fiber Optic Attenuator 12 Core Femal To Male RoHS Compliant

    kocent optec limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN wholesale
    ...Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN EX: BAT -... more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator LC SC FC MU 1-30dB For PON WDM DWDM LAN

  • Best ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector wholesale
    ...ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector Specification: Product Name: ST-SC Fiber Adaptor Product Loss: 1310nm<0.3dB, 1550nm<0.... more
    Brand Name:TPLK
    Model Number:ST - SC Fiber Optic Adaptor
    Place of Origin:China

    ST SC Fiber Optic Adapters Single Mode ST Female SC Male Fiber Flange Connector

  • Best SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing wholesale
    ... Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing Description: Male to female Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. Male to female Fiber Attenuator... more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing

  • Best FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator wholesale
    ...FTTH Female to Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator Fiber optic attenuators are devices which reduce (attenuate) the strength of a fiber optic signal within a fiber optic network. Attenuators are... more
    Brand Name:ANSHI
    Model Number:AS-SJQ-LCAPC
    Place of Origin:China

    FTTH Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB 10dB Optic LC APC Attenuator

  • Best Fixed Value fiber optic attenuator single mode LC/LC Female to Male with Plastic shell wholesale
    ... mode attenuator LC/LC Female to Male APC 5DB SM Fixed Value with Plastic shell Product Description Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPAT-LCF-LCM-A-5FP
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fixed Value fiber optic attenuator single mode LC/LC Female to Male with Plastic shell

  • Best Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male wholesale
    ... Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male Hilink fiber optic attenuator LC/UPC, also known as an optical attenuator, is a passive component that is used to reduce the power level of an... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Attenuator Low Back Reflection WDM Fiber Optic Attenuator 5dB LC/UPC Female To Male

  • Best Female To Male Multimode Attenuator , Variable Optical Attenuator For Acccess Network wholesale
    ... by the photo detector to within the limits of the optical receiver. We can provide female to male (plug type), Bulkhead-fixed value attenuator, in-line attenuator and variable attenuators. Application - Telecommunications... more
    Name:Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Usage:Hi-speed fiber-optical transmission system
    Features:Precision control of attenuation range

    Female To Male Multimode Attenuator , Variable Optical Attenuator For Acccess Network

  • Best Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator wholesale
    ...FC PC 10dB SM 1310/1550nm Plug-in Fixed Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator​ Fixed Female to male attenuators from OMC offer defined control of optical signals in both integrated and add-on... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:FC PC 10dB SM 1310/1550nm
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuator , FC PC 10dB Plug - In Fixed Optical Attenuator

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FC SC APC Single Mode Attenuator , Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuation wholesale
    ...FC SC APC Single Mode Attenuator , Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuation Plug-in Type fiber optic attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly changing the... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:FC SC LC APC Optic Attenuators
    Place of Origin:China

    FC SC APC Single Mode Attenuator , Female To Male Fiber Optic Attenuation

  • Best Female To Male  Branch Connector ,  Y Connector For Solar Panel wholesale
    ...Branch Solar Connector CE Approved Female to Male for Photovoltaic System Description: 1. Compatible with cable coupler solar connector 2. 15 Years of production experience ... more
    Brand Name:Pntech
    Model Number:PV004-4T1
    Place of Origin:China

    Female To Male Branch Connector , Y Connector For Solar Panel

  • Best FC / SC / LC Fixed Optical Attenuator Female To Male Type FC/UPC Or FC/APC wholesale
    ... Fixed Attenuator, Plug-in Female to Male type, FC/UPC or FC/APC Our Ceramic Zirconia Ferrule sticks are manufactured Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Place of Origin:CHINA
    Certification:ROHS

    FC / SC / LC Fixed Optical Attenuator Female To Male Type FC/UPC Or FC/APC

  • Best Fire Hose & Hydrant Adapter Female x Male Reducer wholesale
    ...Adapter Prev Next Female x Male Reducer Fire Hose & Hydrant Adapter Thread Type: NST, NPT, or NPSH Size 1-1/2" F 3/4" M 1-1/2" F 1" M 2-1/2" F 3/4" M 2-1/2" F 1" M 2-1/2" F 1-1/2" M 2-1/2" F 2" M 3" F 2-1/2" M Material Brass ABS Type Female x Male Reducer more
    Categories:Plastic Flexible Hose
    Telephone:886-4-22961156
    Country/Region:china

    Fire Hose & Hydrant Adapter Female x Male Reducer

    sunpool limited
    [China]
  • Best BH-10 Female to Male Reducing wholesale
    ...BH-10 Female to Male Reducing Inquiry PREV NEXT Favorite Product Description Product Description Product Name: BH-10 Female to Male Reducing Feature: 1. Pin lug with female thread larger than thread Size & End Connections 2-1/2” NH x 3/4... more
    Categories:Electric Actuator Valve
    Telephone:886-2-25217794
    Country/Region:china

    BH-10 Female to Male Reducing

  • Best Female to Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator with SC Connectors - UPC Polish wholesale
    ... are used in the fiber optic communications to reduce the optical fiber power at a certain level, the most commonly used type is female to male plug type fiber optic attenuator, it has the... more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:ATT-SC-XDB
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Female to Male 1310/1550nm Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator with SC Connectors - UPC Polish

  • Best High power 808nm Diode Laser Hair Removal machines for both female and male wholesale
    ...High power 808nm Diode Laser Hair Removal machines for both female and male Application of diode laser 1.Permanent treatment for all kinds color of Hair: Lip hair, beard, ... more
    Brand Name:Nubway
    Model Number:Diode Laser Hair Removal Machine(NBW-L131)
    Place of Origin:beijing China

    High power 808nm Diode Laser Hair Removal machines for both female and male

    Beijing Nubway S&T Co., Ltd
    [Beijing,China]
Tell “female to male reducer” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0