• Best 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss wholesale
    ...Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss

  • Best 8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU wholesale
    ...Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU Description 3C-LINK’sDWDMs are based on thin ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-MUX-801-A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications wholesale
    ...DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product Description Form Factor: SFP Distance: 129km Interface: Duplex LC Data... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:1.25G DWDM 120KM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center wholesale
    ... Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center Function The specifications serve for C-band Athernal AWG Flattop MUX/DEMUX in DWDM system. Athermal Arrayed-Waveguide Grating Multiplexer/Demultiplexer Performance Specification Parameter Specification Channel... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:AAWG
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Optics 40 Channel DWDM Mux Demux AAWG Modules 100Ghz C21-C60 For Data Center

  • Best Fiber Optic DWDM Filter Mux Network Device 1260nm - 1620nm 3 Years Warranty wholesale
    ... (TFF) technology. 2.It features small size, high reliability, high extensibility, simultaneous transmission of multi-wavelength. DWDM has gained prevalence in multi-wavelength digital transport architectures because it enables the use of... more
    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR
    Model Number:DWDM-40CH
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Fiber Optic DWDM Filter Mux Network Device 1260nm - 1620nm 3 Years Warranty

  • Best 10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM wholesale
    ...10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM FIBERROAD's FP-DWDM40-Cxx is a very compact ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberroad
    Model Number:FR-SDM-xx96-40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10G DWDM Optical SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module Long Distance For 40KM

  • Best Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center wholesale
    ...Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:DWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center

  • Best Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer wholesale
    .... We supply the common configuration including 2, 4, 8, 16, 24, 32, 40, 44, and 48 channels. These DWDM modules passively multiplex the optical signal outputs from 4 or more electronic devices, and send them... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:200ghz Module
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Passive Dwdm Fiber Optic Mux Demux Module 200ghz Multiplexer And Demultiplexer

  • Best 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C wholesale
    ... 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System wholesale
    ... Amplifier ASE Light Sources Pump Laser It is also called Mini-EDFA. This module supports L-Band and C-Band and it can satisfy different requirements of users. Specifications Parameters Unit Min. Typical Max... more
    Brand Name:INST
    Model Number:customized for choice
    Place of Origin:China

    EDFA Fiber Laser Source 0.5 Ps PMD Broad Operating Wavelength Range For DWDM System

  • Best 3dB Pass Band Fiber Optic Splitter 40CH 100GHz Athermal AWG DWDM Module wholesale
    ...3dB Pass Band Fiber Optic 40CH 100GHz Athermal AWG DWDM Module Splitter Technical Information: Our new device AWG module is based on the silica on ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:544
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3dB Pass Band Fiber Optic Splitter 40CH 100GHz Athermal AWG DWDM Module

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best DWDM-X2-46.92 SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM wholesale
    ...-46.92 CISCO Compatible Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 1546.92 nm X2 (100-GHz ITU grid) wavelength 1546.92 nm 10GBASE X2 modules ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-46.92
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    DWDM-X2-46.92 SFP + Optical Transceiver 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 8 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM/DWDM/ Wavelength Division Multiplexing wholesale
    ...channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM/DWDM/ Wavelength Division Multiplexing More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com ... more
    Brand Name:wdm modules
    Model Number:dwdm
    Place of Origin:China

    8 channels ABS Pigtailed Module Simplex CWDM/DWDM/ Wavelength Division Multiplexing

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM wholesale
    ... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Telephone:574-88260916
    Country/Region:china

    Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM

  • Best 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver wholesale
    ... DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-574-27869548
    Country/Region:china

    10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver

    NEWSUN limited
    [China]
  • Best PPD-xxXX-xxCD Up to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver 2017-03-07 wholesale
    ...PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver prev next PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver Introduction: Form Factor: SFP Data Rate... more
    Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-755-28449102
    Country/Region:china

    PPD-xxXX-xxCD Up to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver 2017-03-07

  • Best Premium 10GBASE SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 1535.04nm 80km SMF wholesale
    ... Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo-detector SMF links up to 80km 2-wire interface for management specifications... more
    Brand Name:WareX
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-C
    Place of Origin:China

    Premium 10GBASE SFP+ DWDM Optical Transceiver 1535.04nm 80km SMF

    WareX Technologies
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing wholesale
    ... provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path. Flyin makes full range of DWDM products, including 50Ghz, 100Ghz and 200Ghz. Due to... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:FY-DWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    100GHz/200GHz DWDM Module package in 1U Rackmount, Dense Wavelength-division multiplexing

    Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment wholesale
    ...,200GHZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer can be used for wavelength add/drop in telecommunication network system. It provides ITU channel center wavelength, low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band... more
    Brand Name:100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment
    Model Number:100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment
    Place of Origin:China

    100G,200G HZ DWDM Add-Drop Module Multiplexer SFP Equipment

  • Best 100G DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack wholesale
    ... DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack DWDM - Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing uses the C-Band(1530 nm-1560 nm) transmission window but with denser channel spacing. Channel plans vary, but a typical DWDM... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:DWDM rack module
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    100G DWDM rackmount 40Ch DWDM mux demux multiplexer rack 19'' DWDM rack

Tell “dwdm c band” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0