• Buy cheap DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications product
    DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications SFP 1.25G DWDM 120KM C-BAND 32dB 1.25Gbps SFP DWDM C-BAND 50/100GHz Transceiver Product ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI
    Model Number:1.25G DWDM 120KM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    DWDM 120KM SFP Fiber Module DWDM C - BAND 50 / 100GHz Transceiver for SMF communications

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU product
    8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU Description 3C-LINK’sDWDMs are based on thin film filter technology and core of ... more
    Brand Name:3C-LINK
    Model Number:3C-MUX-801-A
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8 Channel Unit DWDM C Band Channels Into Passive DWDM System For 19” Rack Type Installation / 1 HU

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss product
    8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM , C-band L-band Optical Multiplexer Equipment Description Our dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film ... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SDWDM-D1-D-0109-C20-20-05-B2-LU
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    8+1 Wavelength 100GHz Fiber Optic DWDM C-band L-band Low Insertion loss

  • Buy cheap Single Fiber C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG DWDM Athermal AWG product
    100GHz DWDM AAWG Module 100GHz C Band DWDM AAWG (Athermal Arrayed Waveguide Grating) Mux/Demux Module offers high stable and reliable bandwidth in a cost-effective and small ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-DWDM Mux/Demux-xx
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Single Fiber C21-C60 40CH DWDM Mux Demux AAWG DWDM Athermal AWG

  • Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss DWDM Mux Demux 40-CH 100G Thermal AWG product
    Overview OPTOSTAR offers a full range of Thermal/Athermal AWG products, including 50GHz, 100GHz and 200GHz Thermal/Athermal AWG.Here we present the generic specification for the 40... more
    Brand Name:Optostar or OEM
    Model Number:40-CH 100G Thermal AWG
    Place of Origin:China

    Low Insertion Loss DWDM Mux Demux 40-CH 100G Thermal AWG

  • Buy cheap DWDM MUX / DEMUX product
    DWDM MUX / DEMUX Fiberroad‘s DWDM Mux/Demux is used to provide transport solution for DWDM networking system. The Fiberroad‘s Fiber Driver Passive MUX/DeMUX modules are available ... more
    Brand Name:FiberRoad
    Model Number:FR8000-OM/D
    Place of Origin:ShenZhen

    DWDM MUX / DEMUX

  • Buy cheap 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM SFP + Optical Transceiver DWDM-X2-40.56 product
    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-40.56 Description: 10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM CISCO Compatible Transceiver DWDM-X2-40.56 ... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Model Number:DWDM-X2-40.56
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    10GBASE-DWDM 10G X2 Module 40KM / 80KM SFP + Optical Transceiver DWDM-X2-40.56

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C product
    80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C Specification: P/N DWDM-XFP-C-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM tunable XFP (50-GHz ITU) Transmitter DFB ... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-XFP-C-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    80KM DWDM Tunable 10G XFP Module CISCO Compatible DWDM-XFP-C

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 8 Channel Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux LC UPC Assembly product
    ABS Box Type Fiber Optic 8 Channels Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux LC UPC Assembly SINO DWDM MUX DEMUX Module with 50GHz/100GHz/200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or separate ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-004
    Place of Origin:China

    8 Channel Fiber Optic Splitter Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux LC UPC Assembly

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap High Isolation 8 channel multiplexer , dwdm module 250um 900um 2mm 3mm product
    High Isolation 8 channel multiplexer , dwdm module 250um 900um 2mm 3mm Wavelength Division Multiplexer (WDM) is the device which uses multiple optical maser to transmit multi beam ... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:1310/1550nm WDM
    Place of Origin:China

    High Isolation 8 channel multiplexer , dwdm module 250um 900um 2mm 3mm

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center product
    Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center DWDM Module Dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating ... more
    Brand Name:CY
    Model Number:DWDM Module
    Place of Origin:China

    Integrated Mux And Demux 100g Dwdm Wavelength Division Multiplexer Module For Data Center

  • Buy cheap FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver product
    FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver Specifications: FTLX3613M319 LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product ... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTLX3613M319
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTLX3613M319 10G Multi-Protocol Single Channel DWDM 40km XFP Optical Transceiver

  • Buy cheap Wide Band wavelength  1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped product
    Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical fiber and are designed to provide consistent attenuation levels as well as maintaining polarizati... more
    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Wide Band wavelength 1310 / 1550 nm Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator With Metal - Ion Doped

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    [Hubei,China]
  • Buy cheap 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver product
    10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Transceiver
    Telephone:+86-574-27869548
    Country/Region:china

    10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver

    NEWSUN limited
    [China]
  • Buy cheap Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM product
    10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM Product introduction: Item No,XFD-10GE-ZR-C SLXFD-10GE-ZR-C series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Pigtail
    Telephone:574-88260916
    Country/Region:china

    Patch cords&Pigtails 10G Tunable XFP DWDM C-band 80KM

  • Buy cheap PPD-xxXX-xxCD Up to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver 2017-03-07 product
    PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver prev next PPD-xxXX-xxCDUp to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Telephone:+86-755-28449102
    Country/Region:china

    PPD-xxXX-xxCD Up to 2. 667G DWDM C-Band or L-Band 80~120KM SFP Optical Transceiver 2017-03-07

  • Buy cheap DWDM SFP Transceivers product
    OPPTON's DWDM SFP transceivers exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100Ghz channel, are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate up ... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-FPD
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    DWDM SFP Transceivers

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap AVAGO Optical Receiver  AFCP-ICRX2CC for 100G metropolitan and emerging 200G/400G long haul DWDM transmission systems product
    AVAGO Optical Receiver AFCP-ICRX2CC for 100G metropolitan and emerging 200G/400G long haul DWDM transmission systems ICRX2 Series Small Form Factor Integrated Coherent Receiver ... more
    Brand Name:AVAGO
    Model Number:AFCP-ICRX2CC
    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    AVAGO Optical Receiver AFCP-ICRX2CC for 100G metropolitan and emerging 200G/400G long haul DWDM transmission systems

  • Buy cheap 100G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount product
    Flyin Optronics’ 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging ... more
    Brand Name:Flyin
    Model Number:DWDM-100G-19
    Place of Origin:China

    100G DWDM N-CH Packed in 19-in 1U Rackmount

  • Buy cheap 80km DWDM SFP + Transceiver SMF 10G 1558.17nm Cisco Compatible product
    Detailed Product Description Appliaction: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 80km Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper, H3C, HP Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: SFP+ Wavelenth: 1558... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    80km DWDM SFP + Transceiver SMF 10G 1558.17nm Cisco Compatible

Tell “dwdm c band” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0