docsis 3 cmts

- 28 Products Available
  • Best Three-in-one DOCSIS3.0/2.0 Chassis CMTS DB-CMTS8300 wholesale
    ...DB-CMTS8300 Three-in-one DOCSIS3.0/2.0 Chassis CMTS Main Application Realize optical node integrated type solution. Promote the value of broadcasting HFC Net. ... more
    Categories:CMTS Docsis
    Country/Region:china

    Three-in-one DOCSIS3.0/2.0 Chassis CMTS DB-CMTS8300

  • Best DOCSIS 2.2/3.0 Outdoor CMTS PTC3000 C-CMTS wholesale
    ... to user’s individual demand Features 1.Agile HFC Network, support layer 2 and layer 3 working mode 2.Follow C-DOCSIS more
    Brand Name:photon
    Model Number:PTC3000(C-CMTS)
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    DOCSIS 2.2/3.0 Outdoor CMTS PTC3000 C-CMTS

  • Best Cable Modem JH-CM301 wholesale
    ... data service over cable network to the home. The Cable Modem is designed to meet DOCSIS 3.0/EURO-DOCSIS3.0 specifications as well as offer backward compatibility for operation in... more
    Categories:CMTS Docsis
    Country/Region:china

    Cable Modem JH-CM301

  • Best CMTS Binding Cable Modem, 16 Frequency Points Downstream/4 Frequency Points Upstream/Supports DOCSIS wholesale
    ...: 11dB) Outdoor type 220V or 60V power supply BL-E8K series products belong to mini CMTS product, which is defined more
    Brand Name:Lancable
    Model Number:BL-E8kc
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    CMTS Binding Cable Modem, 16 Frequency Points Downstream/4 Frequency Points Upstream/Supports DOCSIS

  • Best 1U Chassis CMTS, Suitable for CATV, Internet and Telecommunication Network wholesale
    ... single upstream channel data rate can reach up to 30Mbps May configure whether need DOCSIS or Euro-DOCSIS by management software Integrated hardware platform design has avoided poor contact of the plug... more
    Model Number:JH-HE3016/14/12
    Place of Origin:china
    Main Export Markets:Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia

    1U Chassis CMTS, Suitable for CATV, Internet and Telecommunication Network

    Bocoln Imp&exp Trading co.ltd
    [Chongqing,China]
  • Best 1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation wholesale
    Feature: Technical items Descriptions PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E818-01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

    1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation

  • Best MMDS Two Way Transceiver wholesale
    ...TL-CMTS2086 is a highly integrated DOCSIS compatible CMTS designed for cost sensitive operators with excellent performance. Compatible with both DOCSIS1.1 & Euro-DOCSIS1.1, adapting ... more
    Brand Name:TELECAST
    Place of Origin:china
    Production Capacity:500

    MMDS Two Way Transceiver

  • Best 1 RU DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS DB-CMTS8100 wholesale
    ...DB-CMTS8210 DOCSIS3.0 CMTS Equipment Bulit-in IPQAM Module Main Application Realize optical node integrated type solution. Promote the ... more
    Categories:CMTS Docsis
    Country/Region:china

    1 RU DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS DB-CMTS8100

  • Best 1 RU DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS DB-CMTS8100 wholesale
    ...DB-CMTS8100 1 RU DOCSIS 3.0 Chassis CMTS Compatible with cisco cmts Main Application Realize optical node integrated type solution Promote the value of broadcasting HFC Net ... more
    Categories:CMTS Docsis
    Country/Region:china

    1 RU DOCSIS 3.0 CMTS DB-CMTS8100

  • Best FTTB and FTTH RFOG fiber Optical Node wholesale
    ... FTTH RFoG fiber Optical Node Detailed Product Description PTR3252 RFoG optical node is apply to CMTS and DOCSIS system. Receiver options for 1310 nm and 1550 nm wavelengths Indoor RFoG Optical node... more
    Brand Name:photon
    Model Number:PTR3252(RFog optical node)
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    FTTB and FTTH RFOG fiber Optical Node

  • Best Micro CMTS with -26 to +2dBmV Upstream Receiving Power Level Adjustable wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Features: Euro-DOCSIS/DOCSIS 1.1, compatible with DOCSIS2.0/1.1/1/0 cable modem One downstream and upstream channel Built-in all channel up ... more
    Model Number:JH-D2011
    Place of Origin:china
    Main Export Markets:Eastern EuropeNorth AmericaMid East/AfricaCentral/South AmericaAsiaWestern EuropeAustralasia

    Micro CMTS with -26 to +2dBmV Upstream Receiving Power Level Adjustable

    Bocoln Imp&exp Trading co.ltd
    [Chongqing,China]
  • Best CMTS DOCSIS2.0 Fiber Modem with Integrated Hardware Platform Design wholesale
    ... upstream channel data rate can reach up to 30Mbps You may configure whether you need DOCSIS or Euro-DOCSIS by the management software The integrated hardware platform design has avoided poor more
    Model Number:JH-HE3016
    Place of Origin:china
    MOQ:1 to 99 Pieces

    CMTS DOCSIS2.0 Fiber Modem with Integrated Hardware Platform Design

    Bocoln Imp&exp Trading co.ltd
    [Chongqing,China]
  • Best Mini CMTS, Binding with CM, Supports DOCSIS 3.0, with 16 Frequency Points Downstream wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Supports DOCSIS3.0, DOCSIS 2.01Gbps electronic port or SFP interface (without SFP module) Downstream: 16 frequency points Upstream: 4 frequency ... more
    Brand Name:Lancable
    Model Number:BL-E8Ka
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Mini CMTS, Binding with CM, Supports DOCSIS 3.0, with 16 Frequency Points Downstream

  • Best Mini CMTS, Supports DOCSIS 3.0, with 16 Frequency Point Downstream wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Supports DOCSIS3.0, DOCSIS 2.01Gbps electronic port or SFP interface (without SFP module) Downstream: 16 frequency point Upstream: 4 frequency ... more
    Brand Name:Lancable
    Model Number:BL-E8Ka-1
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Mini CMTS, Supports DOCSIS 3.0, with 16 Frequency Point Downstream

  • Best 1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation wholesale
    Feature: Technical items Descriptions PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E818-01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

    1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation

  • Best 1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation wholesale
    Feature: Technical items Descriptions PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E818-01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

    1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation

  • Best 1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation wholesale
    Feature: Technical items Descriptions PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E818-01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

    1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation

  • Best 1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation wholesale
    Feature: Technical items Descriptions PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E818-01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

    1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation

  • Best 1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation wholesale
    Feature: Technical items Descriptions PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E818-01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

    1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation

  • Best 1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation wholesale
    Feature: Technical items Descriptions PON features IEEE 802.3ah EPON China telecom/Unicom GEPON standard 20Km for single fibber Access 64 terminals for single fibber PON Uplink and downlink triple churning encrypted function ONU terminal legitimacy ... more
    Brand Name:Hua-Net
    Model Number:HZW-E818-01
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong

    1U EPON Optical Line Terminal OLT CMTS Docsis Support Dynamic Bandwidth Allocation

Tell “docsis 3 cmts” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0