• Best 25G SFP+ Duplex LC 1310nm 10KM DFB Optical Module Transceiver wholesale
    ... is is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet and InfiniBand EDR applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP+ Duplex LC 1310nm 10KM DFB Optical Module Transceiver

  • Best ZTE 033030400016 SFP GPON OLT C++ Optic Module Transceiver For ZTE GPON Service Boards wholesale
    ... Single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter with DFB LD 1310nm burst-mode receiver with APD-TIA 2-wire interface for more
    Brand Name:ZTE
    Model Number:ZTE 033030400016
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ZTE 033030400016 SFP GPON OLT C++ Optic Module Transceiver For ZTE GPON Service Boards

  • Best SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m SR MultiMode Fiber Optic Module Transceiver LC Connector wholesale
    SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m SR Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Module Transceiver LC Connector SFP-10GB-SR Features : 1) 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR 2) 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector 3) Duplex LC connector 4) Metal enclosure... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto
    Model Number:SFP-10GB-SR
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SFP+ 10G 850nm 300m SR MultiMode Fiber Optic Module Transceiver LC Connector

  • Best 40km 1.25G SFP Optical Module DWDM 1530.33nm DFB laser transmitter wholesale
    ...Optical Module DWDM 1530.33nm DFB Laser Transmitter 40km Compatible Cisco Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G Optical Transceiver DWDM 1530.33nm Product Feature Up to 1.25Gb/s data links 100GHZ DWDM ITU Grid,C-Band DWDM DFB laser transmitter Up to 80km on 9/125µm SMF Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical... more
    Brand Name:Opticking
    Model Number:1.25G SFP transceiver DWDM 1530.33nm
    Place of Origin:China

    40km 1.25G SFP Optical Module DWDM 1530.33nm DFB laser transmitter

  • Best FTGL2028P2CUN SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance wholesale
    ...SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance Specifications: FTGL2028P2CUN LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP Product Name: SFP Optical Transceivers Status... more
    Brand Name:LINK-PP
    Model Number:FTGL2028P2CUN
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    FTGL2028P2CUN SFP Optical Modules 1490NM DFB 1310NM APD GPON RoHS-6 Compliance

  • Best 10G XFP BIDI Transceiver 40km Fiber Optical Module Simplex LC Connector wholesale
    ..., 1330nm PIN photo-detector Uncooled 1330nm DFB transmitter, 1270nm PIN photo-detector Applicable for 40km SMF connection Low power consumption, < 2.0 W Digital Diagnostic Monitor ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-XFP 10G BIDI 40KM
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G XFP BIDI Transceiver 40km Fiber Optical Module Simplex LC Connector

  • Best 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver , Sfp Optical Module wholesale
    ...Transceiver 1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm~1610nm Fiber Optical Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: an uncooled CWDM DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Model Number:OEM
    Place of Origin:china

    1.25G CWDM 40KM 1270nm Fiber Optic Transceiver , Sfp Optical Module

  • Best 60km SFP+ Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1330 Nm 10G MSA Compliant wholesale
    ... Small-Form-Factor SFP+ Bi-directional transceiver module, which is designed for long reach 10Gb/s duplex optical data communications application. The SFP+ BIDI module features a highly reliable 1270nm DFB transmitter and 1330nm APD photo-detector into more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSB231XL-CD60
    Place of Origin:China

    60km SFP+ Fiber Optic Ethernet Transceiver 1330 Nm 10G MSA Compliant

  • Best SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 20km SFP Bidirectional Transceiver SFP-GE-LH20-BIDI Optical Module wholesale
    ...Optical Modules ​The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 20km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules... more
    Brand Name:No
    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH20-BIDI
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP 1.25 G 1310nm 20km SFP Bidirectional Transceiver SFP-GE-LH20-BIDI Optical Module

  • Best ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km wholesale
    ...Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km Specification: P/N GPON-ONT-SFF-C Datarate TX 1.25G/RX 2.5G Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF Connector SC Application Gigabit Ethernet Passive Optical Networks (GPON)/FTTx Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM GPON ONU Optical Transceiver... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:GPON-ONT-SFF-C
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ONU Optical GPON Transceiver , smf transceiver Module TX 1.25G / RX 2.5G 20km

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SFP10G 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver CWDM Color Light Optical Module 1270-1610nm wholesale
    ...Transceiver modules CWDM Color Light Optical Module 1270-1610nm LC Port module compatible Cisco H3C Quick Specs Product Name SFP+10G CWDM IPL Module Product Model CWDM-10G-10KM CWDM-10G-40KM CWDM-10G-80KM Wavelength 1270~1610nm 1270~1610nm 1270~1610nm Optical Power(dbm) -1~3 -1~3 -1~4 Allowable attenuation value -15 -16 -23 Laser type DFB... more
    Brand Name:Compatible H3C Huawei Cisco ZTE Huasan Ruijie HP Dell....Can be customized
    Model Number:SFP-8G-SR-MM850
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP10G 10 Gigabit Fiber Transceiver CWDM Color Light Optical Module 1270-1610nm

  • Best 12G SFP Fiber Transceivers Digital Video Sfp Pluggable Optical Module 10km wholesale
    SFP Fiber Transceivers 12G-SDI CWDM 10km Digital Video SFP Optical Module SFP Optical Transceivers Advantages ► Supports 12Gb/s serial optical interface ► CWDM DFB laser and PIN receiver ► Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint ► SFI high speed electrical ... more
    Brand Name:E-link
    Model Number:LNK-CWDM-SFP12G-XX10
    Place of Origin:China

    12G SFP Fiber Transceivers Digital Video Sfp Pluggable Optical Module 10km

  • Best 1.25G Gigabit Single Mode Optical Module 1310nm 40km LC H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D wholesale
    ...Optical Module 1310nm 40km LC H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D Overviews SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D 1.25G SFP LX 1310nm 40km Model No.: BT-OC24-40 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver,1310nm 40km Reach The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB... more
    Brand Name:H3C
    Model Number:SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Gigabit Single Mode Optical Module 1310nm 40km LC H3C SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310-D

  • Best Tx1490nm Rx1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Optical Module GPON OLT SC Connector wholesale
    ...optical interface compliant to 802.3AH specifications small form factor pluggable module “SFP” •1490 nm DFB transmitter, 1310 nm APD photo detector BURST receiver • 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:2.5G GPON OLT C++ BIDI SFP Optical Module
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Tx1490nm Rx1310nm 20km BIDI SFP Optical Module GPON OLT SC Connector

  • Best Juniper SFP-GE40KM,Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km. wholesale
    ...Optic Module, 40km. Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCUcontrol unit. All modules... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Place of Origin:China
    With Modem Function:Yes

    Juniper SFP-GE40KM,Small Form Factor Pluggable supporting 1000BASE-EX Gigabit Ethernet Optic Module, 40km.

  • Best 10KM LWDM 100G CFP Transceiver OTU4 Compliant CFP Optical Module wholesale
    100Gbps-10KM-LWDM-SM-CFP optical transceiver Features: 1. 1310 nm window cooled EA-DFB LD and PIN ROSA 2. Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps 3. CFP MSA compliant 4. Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 100GBASE-LR4 5. Compliant to OTU4 6. ... more
    Brand Name:Wuhan ETERN Optoelectronics
    Model Number:FLS100C510S
    Place of Origin:China

    10KM LWDM 100G CFP Transceiver OTU4 Compliant CFP Optical Module

  • Best 1530nm 40KM Xfp Optical Module CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1530 Compatible wholesale
    CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1530 compatible 10G CWDM XFP 1530nm 40KM Transceiver Gvdlink CWDM XFP Transceiver exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. It is designed for 10G CWDM SDH, 10GBASE-ZR and 10G ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-CW-XFP40-53
    Place of Origin:China

    1530nm 40KM Xfp Optical Module CISCO ONS-XC-10G-1530 Compatible

  • Best Compatible TR-QQ13T-N00 QSFP+ 40G IR4 GR4 CWDM Multiplex 2KM Module Transceiver 1310NM wholesale
    Overview Compatible TR-QQ13T-N00 QSFP+ 40G IR4 GR4 CWDM Multiplex 2KM Transceiver Specification Brand LONRISE Place of origin China Form Factor QSFP+ Wavelength 1310nm Distance 2KM Data Rate (max) 40Gb Low End Case Temperature (°C) 0℃ High End Case ... more
    Brand Name:Compatible module
    Model Number:QSFP+ 40G-GR4
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible TR-QQ13T-N00 QSFP+ 40G IR4 GR4 CWDM Multiplex 2KM Module Transceiver 1310NM

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best G-3849DNL(BF) 1.25Gb 80km 1490nm Single Mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver wholesale
    ...mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver 1. Key Specifications Model No.: G-3849DNL(BF) Max. Data Rate: 1.25GB/S Operating Wavelength: 1490nm Transmission Distance: 80KM ROHS Lead Free: √ Media Type: Singlemode Transmitter: DFB Receiver: PIN ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:G-3849DNL(BF)
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3849DNL(BF) 1.25Gb 80km 1490nm Single Mode CWDM Multiplexer Optical Module Transceiver

  • Best Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,1.25G,1390nm,SC,80km, GBIC Optical GBIC Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...80km transmission  Duplex SC optical interface  Standard serial ID information compatible with SFF-8053  +3.3V/5Vsingle power supply  RoHS Compliant  Operating ... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D12C39-80CG
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,1.25G,1390nm,SC,80km, GBIC Optical GBIC Optical Transceiver

Tell “dfb optical module transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0