• Best Android 6.0 Lexus Video Interface for 2014 - 2017 RX / IS / ES / IS / NX / LX / LS with WIFI Network wholesale
    ... 2014 - 2017 RX / IS / ES / IS / NX / LX / LS with WIFI Network Android 6.0 Lexus Android Interface for 2014 - 2017 RX / IS / ES / IS / NX / LX / LS with WIFI Network , Mirrorlink Work... more
    Brand Name:Lsailt
    Model Number:LLT-LKSS-VER7.4.3H
    Place of Origin:China

    Android 6.0 Lexus Video Interface for 2014 - 2017 RX / IS / ES / IS / NX / LX / LS with WIFI Network

  • Best HMI Human Machine interface 4" TFT LCD Display With IP 65 Front Panel wholesale
    ...TFT full color touch panel HMI Human machine interface touch screen UNSK040AE 1) Quick description : 1. 4 " TFT Color LCD 2. 4 : 3 320 * 240 resolution 3. Color : 262144 4. USB Download / ... more
    Brand Name:UniMAT
    Model Number:UNSK040AE
    Place of Origin:China

    HMI Human Machine interface 4" TFT LCD Display With IP 65 Front Panel

  • Best Ethernet Network HMI Human Machine Interface Small Power Consumption wholesale
    ...EN55024CCC Standards Ethernet Network Resistance Screen Human Machine Interface NKH-S102HS Series Conforms To EN55022 EN55024FCCCCC Standards Resistance Screen Human Machine Interface is a human-computer interface based on Linux system, conforms to EN55022... more
    Brand Name:Noker
    Model Number:NKH-S102HS
    Place of Origin:China

    Ethernet Network HMI Human Machine Interface Small Power Consumption

  • Best Horizontal Standing Computer Kiosk Stand , USB Interface Commercial Digital Signage Kiosk Display wholesale
    ...Horizontal Standing Computer Kiosk Stand , USB Interface Commercial Digital Signage Kiosk Display Features: - support file copy and delete directly on the player - ... more
    Brand Name:ZXT
    Model Number:ZXT-KA490D
    Place of Origin:China

    Horizontal Standing Computer Kiosk Stand , USB Interface Commercial Digital Signage Kiosk Display

  • Best 3G Sim Portable Laser Printer Thermal PDA Data Collection USB Interface wholesale
    ...3G Sim Portable Laser Printer Thermal PDA Data Collection USB Interface Multiple modulars optional of TT43 portable laser printers Barcode scanners (optional ) 1D Linear Scanner (Optional) ... more
    Brand Name:Speedata from china
    Model Number:TT43
    Place of Origin:Shen Zhen

    3G Sim Portable Laser Printer Thermal PDA Data Collection USB Interface

  • Best NEW CISCO 7600-SIP-400 7600 Series SPA 400 Interface Processor wholesale
    ...: 7600-SIP-400 Brand Name: Cisco Product Model: SIP 400 Product Name: SPA Interface Processor-400 Product Type: Interface Processor Technical Information Application/Usage: Data Networking Miscellaneous Compatibility: Cisco Route Switch Processor... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:7600-SIP-400
    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    NEW CISCO 7600-SIP-400 7600 Series SPA 400 Interface Processor

  • Best Backlit LED Video Wall Lcd Monitors , 55 Inch Large Video Wall Displays LG Panel wholesale
    Backlit LED 55inch 1.8mm in LG Panel with High Contrast Ratio 4500/ 1 Product features: Ultra-thin, ultra-narrow edge, ultra-light design, can be easily spliced and installed. Excellent ultra-narrow edge design, after two adjacent screens are spliced ... more
    Brand Name:HBONY
    Model Number:HBY-PJ550P
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Backlit LED Video Wall Lcd Monitors , 55 Inch Large Video Wall Displays LG Panel

  • Best Linux 2.6 Long Range UHF RFID Reader 4 TNC Interfaces For Transportation Management wholesale
    Long Range RFID Reader 20m Reading Distance with WiFi and Bluetooth Introduction CL7206C4 is new designed fixed UHF RFID reader with 4 port for antennas. With Impinj R2000 chispet, support multiple tags reading up to 500 times/second, 0-15 meters long ... more
    Brand Name:Hopeland
    Model Number:CL7206C4
    Place of Origin:China

    Linux 2.6 Long Range UHF RFID Reader 4 TNC Interfaces For Transportation Management

  • Best Android OS 15.6” Industrial Touch Panel PC DDR 2GB Memory With Inside Camera wholesale
    Android OS 15.6” Industrial Touch Screen Panel PC with inside camera, Wifi and aliunium edges flush mounting ATA-15PPC01-T1 Introduction Atahfer industtrial panel pc series combine with TFT LCD Panel,touch screen, motherboard,aluminum front bezel and ... more
    Brand Name:Atahfer
    Model Number:ATA-15PPC01-T1
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Android OS 15.6” Industrial Touch Panel PC DDR 2GB Memory With Inside Camera

  • Best Honda CRV Car GPS Navigation DVD Player 8 Inch Double Din Car Stereo Dynamic User Interface wholesale
    ... 2008 2009 2010 2011 Descriptions : 8 inch 2-DIN touch screen TFT LCD display, 3D GUI User Interface easy to operate Capacitive touch screen 6 Level of screen brightness adjustment Support IPOD/IPHONE 4/4S... more
    Brand Name:ISUDAR
    Model Number:NA02W6HO0807
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Honda CRV Car GPS Navigation DVD Player 8 Inch Double Din Car Stereo Dynamic User Interface

  • Best Waterproof Self Service Signage 43 Inch DDR 2GB With Multi Touch Screen wholesale
    Restaurant / Food Store Self service Payment Machine 43 inch Android Digital Sigange 43 inch Android Digital Sigange delivery:15 days warranty:1 year Item Description Size 43 inch Model XM-MAR43TAW Backlight LED Brands AUO Picture/Display Resolution 1920*... more
    Brand Name:Hlink
    Model Number:XM-MAR43TAW
    Minimum Order Quantity:10

    Waterproof Self Service Signage 43 Inch DDR 2GB With Multi Touch Screen

  • Best 1310nm 40G Optical Transceiver 10km MTP / MPO Interface Brocade Compatible wholesale
    ... QSFP-40G-PSM-LR4 is designed with form factor, optical/electrical connection and digital diagnostic interface according to the QSFP+ Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and compliant to IEEE 802.3ba. The... more
    Brand Name:Transcom
    Model Number:40G-QSFP-LR4
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm 40G Optical Transceiver 10km MTP / MPO Interface Brocade Compatible

  • Best LR4 1310nm 10km MPO 40G QSFP+ Transceiver With Pluggable Electrical Interface wholesale
    PN: EQSP314A-3MCD10 40G QSFP+ Transceiver 40G QSFP+ LR4 1310nm 10km MPO Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Transmission data rate up to 11.2Gbps per channel Ø QSFP+ MSA compliant Ø Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba specification for 40GBASE-LR4 links Ø 4 CWDM ... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:EQSP314A-3MCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    LR4 1310nm 10km MPO 40G QSFP+ Transceiver With Pluggable Electrical Interface

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Integrated Circuit Chip 8-BitASYNCHRONOUS COMMUNICATIONS INTERFACE ADAPTER  MC68B50FN MOTOROLA PLCC28  wholesale
    ...MC68B50FN is a ASYNCHRONOUS COMMUNICATIONS INTERFACE ADAPTER . Part NO: MC68B50FN Brand:  MOTOROLA Mounting Type: Surface Mount Date Code:  +04 Quality Warranty: 3 ... more
    Brand Name:MOTOROLA
    Model Number:MC68B50FN
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    Integrated Circuit Chip 8-BitASYNCHRONOUS COMMUNICATIONS INTERFACE ADAPTER MC68B50FN MOTOROLA PLCC28

  • Best High Performance Thermal Conductive Pad / LED Lighting Thermal Interface Sheet wholesale
    ... /Power Thermal Conductive Silicone Gap Pad Description: Thermal interface silicone material is high-performance,thermal conductive gap filling materials, mainly for the transmission interface between the electronic equipment,and heat sink or... more
    Brand Name:KUAYUE
    Model Number:HC300
    Place of Origin:GUANG DONG China

    High Performance Thermal Conductive Pad / LED Lighting Thermal Interface Sheet

  • Best Fiber Network AOC QSFP+ To SFP+ Cable 1-150m Distance Two Wire Serial interface wholesale
    Fiber Network AOC Qsfp+ To Sfp+ Cable 1-150m Distance For Fiber Channel Description: JUHUA's JH-QSFP-AOCx-4 QSFP+ to 4x 10G SFP+ AOC (Active Optical Cable) is designed for use in breakout to 4x 10G Ethernet links up to 150m on Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). ... more
    Brand Name:Juhua/Neutral/OEM
    Model Number:JH-QSFP-AOCx-4
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Network AOC QSFP+ To SFP+ Cable 1-150m Distance Two Wire Serial interface

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Asus P5S533-TM/S AGP 4X LGA 775 ATA DDR Pentium 4 system board wholesale
    ... Type: INTEL Pentium series ... Dual channel memory: Support Support Memory Type: DDR Board Structure: ATX Hard disk interface standard: ATA Graphics Interface Standard: AGP 4X Processor Socket: LGA 775 Support Processor type: Celeron... more
    Categories:All In One PC Motherboard
    Country/Region:china

    Asus P5S533-TM/S AGP 4X LGA 775 ATA DDR Pentium 4 system board

  • Best Sunany brand C200 Popular J3160 EPOS Machine Built-in 80mm thermal printer retail POS all in one point of sale system wholesale
    Sunany brand C200 Popular J3160 EPOS Machine Built-in 80mm thermal printer retail POS all in one point of sale system Model No. C200 (X86) Restaurant retail smart POS machine terminal system Features: 1. Upmarket all in one POS termial 2. Smart and ... more
    Brand Name:Sunany
    Model Number:C200
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Sunany brand C200 Popular J3160 EPOS Machine Built-in 80mm thermal printer retail POS all in one point of sale system

    Sunany Technology Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Ouchuangbo car gps navi multi android 5.1 for Mercedes Benz Smart 2015 with 3g wifi SWC 1GB DDR wholesale
    This product is suitable for: Mercedes Benz Smart 2015 2016 2017 Hot selling point: 1. Support operation system: Android 8.0 system. 2. Support high resolution 1024*600. 3. Support: ROM 32GB. 4. Support speed storage: 2GB 5. Support Cortex A9, 8 core,1.... more
    Brand Name:Ouchuangbo
    Model Number:OCB-8029D
    Place of Origin:china

    Ouchuangbo car gps navi multi android 5.1 for Mercedes Benz Smart 2015 with 3g wifi SWC 1GB DDR

  • Best ABB DCS S800 CI801 communication model 2015  new product Profibus DP V1 communication interface wholesale
    ...ABB DCS S800 CI801 communication model 2015 new product Profibus DP V1 communication interface Our company is located in the beautiful coastal city--xiamen where has beautiful scenery,pleasant ... more
    Brand Name:ABB
    Model Number:CI801
    Place of Origin:SWITERLAND

    ABB DCS S800 CI801 communication model 2015 new product Profibus DP V1 communication interface

Tell “ddr interface” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0