• Best Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver Beige Bail Latch Color wholesale
    ...Original Cisco SFP Module 10GBASE SFP-10G-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Overview The Cisco SFP-10G-SR module is the multimode 10G fiber optical transceiver, and it supports up to 400m link length ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Original Cisco SFP Modules SFP-10G-SR Fiber Optical Transceiver Beige Bail Latch Color

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 1.25Gb/s 1310nm SFP Cisco Optical Modules , Cisco Sfp Modules Fiber GLC-SX-MMD-RGD wholesale
    ...-RGD 1.25Gb/s 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver Cisco module ♦ Detail: GLC-SX-MMD-RGD The GLC-SX-MMD-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP is made for Multimode Fiber only. The 1000BASE-SX SFP, compatible with the IEEE... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD-RGD
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25Gb/s 1310nm SFP Cisco Optical Modules , Cisco Sfp Modules Fiber GLC-SX-MMD-RGD

  • Best Huawei Hp Cisco Sfp Modules Data Center Optical Transceiver Dulplex Fiber wholesale
    ...Huawei Hp Cisco Sfp Modules Data Center Optical Transceiver Dulplex Fiber Product Description Product name: SFP Transceiver Connector type: LC Data Rate: 10G Temperature: -40°C ~ 85°C Form: SFP+ Certification: ISO9001 Life time warranty: 3 years ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWISE
    Model Number:10G sfp+ 1310
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Huawei Hp Cisco Sfp Modules Data Center Optical Transceiver Dulplex Fiber

  • Best Original Cisco Sfp Modules C3650-STACK-KIT Catalyst 3650 Switch Stack Module Spare Cable wholesale
    ...Original Cisco C3650-STACK-KIT= Catalyst 3650 Switch Stack Module Spare Cable Manufacturer Cisco Part No C3650-STACK-KIT= Device Type Network stacking module Product Description Cisco - Network stacking module ( pack of 2 ) - for Catalyst 3650-24... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:C3650-STACK-KIT
    Place of Origin:USA

    Original Cisco Sfp Modules C3650-STACK-KIT Catalyst 3650 Switch Stack Module Spare Cable

  • Best Professional Equivalent Cisco SFP Module LC Connector 60KM 155Mbps TX1490nm RX1550nm BIDI wholesale
    ...SFP LC Connector 60KM Optical Transceiver Module 155Mbps TX1490nm RX1550nm BIDI PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP LC Connector 60KM Optical Transceiver Module is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as... more
    Brand Name:OE
    Model Number:SFP 155M 1490 BD 60KM
    Place of Origin:China

    Professional Equivalent Cisco SFP Module LC Connector 60KM 155Mbps TX1490nm RX1550nm BIDI

  • Best New Sealed Cisco Network Module Catalyst 3560X 3750X Switch Module C3KX-NM-10G wholesale
    ...New Sealed Cisco Network Module Catalyst 3560X 3750X Switch Module C3KX-NM-10G Product Information C3KX-NM-10G Network Modules Catalyst 3560-X, 3750-X Series Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module option PID The Cisco Catalyst 3750-X Series... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:C3KX-NM-10G
    Place of Origin:USA

    New Sealed Cisco Network Module Catalyst 3560X 3750X Switch Module C3KX-NM-10G

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best 1.25G SFP LH Dual Mode Sfp , 20km Cisco Fiber Module High Performance wholesale
    ...: ES3112-3LCD20 SFP Module 1.25G SFP LH dual fiber 1310nm 20km with DDM for Cisco Features 1. Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 2. 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 20KM transmission 3. Compliant with SFP MSA and... more
    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM
    Model Number:ES3112-3LCD20
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP LH Dual Mode Sfp , 20km Cisco Fiber Module High Performance

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR wholesale
    ...Optical Transceiver Dual Fiber LC DDM 1550nm 80Km Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Feature Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD ... more
    Brand Name:Hilink
    Model Number:HL-SFP-10G-ZR
    Place of Origin:China

    1550nm 80Km SFP+ Optical Module Dual Fiber LC DDM Cisco SFP-10G-ZR

  • Best SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector wholesale
    ...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 -OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers wholesale
    ...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:1000base-LX
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers

  • Best Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver wholesale
    ...Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver Quick Detail: SFP-OC48-IR1 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5Gb/s (Up to 2.67Gb/s) 3. Reach: 15km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: LC... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Model Number:CISCO SFP-OC48-IR1 compatible
    Place of Origin:china

    Single Mode CISCO SFP Modules Of SFP-OC48-IR1 OC-48 Transceiver

  • Best cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM wholesale
    ...ProductDetails cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module Specifications 1. Brand: cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 2. Condition: NIB cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM 3. Part No.: CISCO SFP-10G-LRM 4. Feature:10GBASE-LRM SFP ModuleSFP-10G-LRM ... more
    Brand Name:cisco
    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM
    Place of Origin:China

    cisco sfp module for SFP-10G-LRM

  • Best New 10G cisco SFP module cisco SFP-10G-LR wholesale
    ... Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days New 10G cisco SFP module cisco SFP-10G-LR more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D9631-20C
    Place of Origin:China

    New 10G cisco SFP module cisco SFP-10G-LR

  • Best Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module wholesale
    ... 4.cisco sfp module 5.Cisco Compatible cisco sfp module 1310nm 10km-Transceiver Module DDMI - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM,G-PON,E-PON Modules,like Cisco... more
    Brand Name:6com
    Model Number:sfp+lr
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre Transceiver Module DDM LR 6.25Gbps 1310nm 10km cisco sfp module

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Best Cisco SFP Modules Tx1310/Rx1550nm BIDI SFP+ single fiber single mode 10g fiber optical modules wholesale
    ...Cisco SFP Modules BIDI SFP single fiber single mode fiber optical modules HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited is a leading worldwide professional manufacturer and provider of fiber optic components ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco SFP Modules
    Model Number:Cisco SFP Modules
    Place of Origin:Cisco SFP Modules

    Cisco SFP Modules Tx1310/Rx1550nm BIDI SFP+ single fiber single mode 10g fiber optical modules

  • Best SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp module Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 850nm 300m wholesale
    ...SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp module Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 850nm 300m Feature: Supports CPRI and up to 10.5Gb/s bit rates -40 to 85°C operating case temperature SFP+ package with duplex LC receptacle connector Hot... more
    Brand Name:Bonvan
    Model Number:SFP + optical transceiver-PLGM02
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    SFP + optical transceiver,Cisco sfp module Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10Gbps 850nm 300m

  • Best Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX wholesale
    ... with Cisco completely Manufacturer :AAC Notes :3 Year Warranty Cisco Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP module for 100-Mb ports, 2KM over MMF, 1310-nm wavelength. The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Sample Price:US$18
    brief:Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX SKYPE IS ...

    Cisco SFP module/transceiver GLC-FE-100FX

    AAC Telecom Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Copper SFP module, 1000base, single fiber SM, 10/100/1000M SFP optical module/1000M Cisco SFP module wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Copper SFP module, 10/100/1000base-TX, 100m, RJ45 connector Features: Up to 1.25Gbps bi-direction data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI Low... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:SFP-10/100/1000-C
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Copper SFP module, 1000base, single fiber SM, 10/100/1000M SFP optical module/1000M Cisco SFP module

  • Best Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD wholesale
    ...-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM We can provide cisco SFPs module as following: GLC-EX-SMD GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM... more
    Place of Origin:US
    Sample Price:US$100
    Samples:Charge

    Cisco SFPs module GLC-EX-SMD

  • Best SFP-10G-SR= CISCO SFP+ MODULE 10GBASE-SR wholesale
    ...SFP-10G-SR= CISCO SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE 10GBASE-SR FIBE ROPTICAL SFP MODULE More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Features: Dual data-... more
    Brand Name:10G SFP SR
    Model Number:SFP MODULE
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-SR= CISCO SFP+ MODULE 10GBASE-SR

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “cisco sfp module” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0