• Best SPDs for Coaxial Connection BNC Connector Coaxial Surge Protection Device wholesale
    ...SPDs for Coaxial Connection BNC Connector Coaxial Surge Protection Device Feature: • Connector: BNC • Designed according to IEC 61643-21 standard • Interface accord with BNC standard ... more
    Brand Name:BRITEC
    Model Number:BR-BNC-H
    Place of Origin:China

    SPDs for Coaxial Connection BNC Connector Coaxial Surge Protection Device

    Britec Electric Co., Ltd.
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best EDGE QAM Modulator Head End Device 32 Channels With Multiplexer Scrambler wholesale
    32 Channels QAM Modulator Production Introduction BWFCPC-Q2000 is a high quality with 32 multiplexers, 32 scrambling channels and 32 channels QAM Modulating; introduced by Bravo, it uses international leading technique, integrated with high reliability ... more
    Brand Name:Bravo
    Model Number:BWFCPC-Q2000
    Place of Origin:China

    EDGE QAM Modulator Head End Device 32 Channels With Multiplexer Scrambler

  • Best Optional Size Fiber Optic Pigtail CATV FTTH LAN -40~+75°C Operation Temperature wholesale
    12 Color Fibers SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 9/125 Single Mode Simplex LSZH Jacket Fiber optic pigtails can be divided into single-mode (colored yellow) and multimode (colored orange) fiber. Multimode fiber optic pigtails use 62.5/125 micron or 50/125 ... more
    Brand Name:Optico
    Model Number:OP-12CPG-SCA-09
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Optional Size Fiber Optic Pigtail CATV FTTH LAN -40~+75°C Operation Temperature

  • Best HSOS21076  ONU CATV CATV EPON ONU Double Fiber 130×60×22 mm Size wholesale
    ... made up of Optical Network Unit(ONU) & CATV Optical Receiver, Its ONU Module Structure has been awarded the National Patent of China. This device adopts High Performance EPON ONU Chip and Low... more
    Brand Name:HUANSHUN
    Model Number:HSOS21076
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    HSOS21076 ONU CATV CATV EPON ONU Double Fiber 130×60×22 mm Size

    Zhejiang Huanshun Network
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best Professional SC / UPC 15db Single Mode Multimode Attenuator Fiber Optic For CATV wholesale
    ... to reduce the intensity of optical signal without significantly changing the transmission wavelength. This device is used in transmission links such as dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) and erbium-doped ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/ODM
    Model Number:sc / upc
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Professional SC / UPC 15db Single Mode Multimode Attenuator Fiber Optic For CATV

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SC PC MINI Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode Low Insertion Loss FTTH  / CATV Application wholesale
    ...Description SC PC MINI splitter fiber optic splitter PLC for FTTH / CATV application Feature Adopt high strength stainless steel, pass salt spray test Ferrule core is less ... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:LC / FC / SC / ST / E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    SC PC MINI Fiber Optic Splitter Single Mode Low Insertion Loss FTTH / CATV Application

  • Best FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN wholesale
    ...FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN FC fiber optic patch cords are with FC fiber optic connectors, which ... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:FC-FC SM SX
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    FC-FC Simplex Fiber Patch Cord For FTTH , CATV, LAN , MAN , WAN

  • Best 1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV wholesale
    .../1490/1550 Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer(FWDM) is based on thin film filter technology. The device features low insertion loss, epoxy free optical path, high extinction ratio, high reliability and high... more
    Brand Name:Gezhi
    Model Number:GZ-FWDM-1x2-XX
    Place of Origin:shenzhen,china

    1310/1490/1550nm Filter Wavelength Division Multiplexer FWDM for WDM system / CATV

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best HSGF100Y High Power Optical Amplifier FTTB Networks CATV System With Multi Mode wholesale
    ... Transmission Fiber To The Home projects (FTTH), When EDFA is used as a Cascading Magnification Device in the CATV system, the C/N system will deteriorate seriously, So the EDFA should have High Saturation Output... more
    Brand Name:CN
    Place of Origin:CN
    Payment Terms:L/C, D/A, D/P

    HSGF100Y High Power Optical Amplifier FTTB Networks CATV System With Multi Mode

  • Best CATV System 24 * AV To QAM Encoder Modulator 24* AV To DVB C Encodulator COL5184A wholesale
    ... optional, dvb-c/dvb-t output optional Outline COL5184A SD encoder & scrambler & modulator is a professional high integration device which includes encoding, multiplexing, scrambling and modulation. It supports 8/12/24 CVBS inputs, one DVB... more
    Brand Name:Colable
    Model Number:COL5184A
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    CATV System 24 * AV To QAM Encoder Modulator 24* AV To DVB C Encodulator COL5184A

  • Best LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine wholesale
    ... Machine The main technical parameter: Model : TT-2010 LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices Glass table size : 230 x 130mm Travel: X,Y : 200 x 100mm Net Weight : 150kg Dimension : 600*400*1100... more
    Brand Name:Haida
    Model Number:HD-2010
    Place of Origin:China

    LED Auto CAD High Accuracy Optical Measuring Devices , Optical Measuring Machine

  • Best Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss /  FTTH and CATV Splitter wholesale
    ... Splitter Coupler 1M Singlemode Planar Lightwave Circuits (PLC) Optical Splitter are fully passive optical branching devices that exhibit very low inertion loss and PDL, great channel uniformity and a wide wavelength perative... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:YD-PLC-ML132-SC-15-30
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    Custom PON 1x32 SC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Loss / FTTH and CATV Splitter

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord wholesale
    ...SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125
    Place of Origin:China

    SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord

  • Best 1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System wholesale
    ...16 Mode PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System 9 / 125 um SMF - 28e PLC optical fiber splitter 1 × 64, 2 × 2, 2 × 8, 2 × 32 for Lan Quick Details ... more
    Brand Name:DYS/OEM
    Model Number:1*16
    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    1*16 PLC 3.0mm Diameter ABS Encapsulation Optical Fiber Splitter For CATV System

  • Best Single Mode FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber wholesale
    ...Single Mode FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber Quick Detail: Brand Name: Softel Model Number: SR1104W Item ... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL.OEM
    Model Number:SR1104W
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Mode FTTx Analog Signal CATV Optical Node SC/APC Optical Fiber

  • Best Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device wholesale
    ...Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device Fiber optic attenuator is a kind of passive device, it is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces... more
    Brand Name:ZD
    Model Number:ZD - Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator
    Place of Origin:China

    Male - Female Type FC - SC Fiber Optic Attenuator fixed Type for CATV Passive Device

  • Best Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 wholesale
    ... PLC splitter 2. 1(2)x2, 1(2)x4, 1(2)x8, 1(2)x16, 1(2)x32 type available Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks, 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32 Description: FOCONEC also offers LGX plug & play type splitter modules... more
    Brand Name:FOCONEC
    Model Number:Chassis PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    Chassis PLC Fiber Optic Splitter For CATV Networks 1(2)X4 1(2)X8 1(2)X16 1(2)X32

  • Best CATV FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Wire DX For Telecommunication Network wholesale
    ...CATV FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Wire DX For Telecommunication Network Quick Detail: FC/UPC, FC/... more
    Brand Name:ZZT
    Model Number:ZZTPC-FC-D
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV FC Single Mode Fiber Optic Wire DX For Telecommunication Network

  • Best > CATV Passive Device SPL-3216 wholesale
    > PI-116> SPL-2116> SPL-3216> SPL-3216E> SPL-3216-DC Features 5 ~ 1000 MHz broadband operation 15 A through current rating to support network powered telephony service Woven metallic gasket for RFI shielding requirement Full weather seal with strand ... more
    Categories:Continuous Passive Motion Device
    Telephone:+86-536-4328 089 +86-536-4329 233
    Country/Region:china

    > CATV Passive Device SPL-3216

  • Best Active Devices Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,With 2.0mm , Duplex Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Active Devices Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,With 2.0mm , Duplex Patch Cord Quick Details cable structure:Simplex or ... more
    Brand Name:Rollball
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:China

    Active Devices Fiber Optic Patch Cord ,With 2.0mm , Duplex Patch Cord

    Rollball Comm-tech Co. Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “catv system device” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0