• Best SC UPC APC Metal Material Optical Fiber Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing wholesale
    ... limits of the optical receiver. Features: Plastic or metal housing material High durability Attenuation levels from 1dB to 30dB Low back reflection and Low PDL Precision ceramic ferrule Applications: Optical power equalization Receiver padding CATV, LAN more
    Brand Name:Geehe or OEM
    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator SC/UPC , SC/APC
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    SC UPC APC Metal Material Optical Fiber Attenuator WDM and DWDM systems channel balancing

  • Best SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing wholesale
    ... optical signal. Male to female Fiber Attenuator is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to within the limits of the optical receiver. Application: Light Fiber distribution frame cable television (CATV more
    Brand Name:TTI/OEM/ODM
    Model Number:SC/APC
    Place of Origin:China

    SC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator with Female to Male Structure Metal Housing

  • Best Catv Power HDMI AOC Cable Splitter 5 ~ 2400Mhz RF Zinc Die Casting Waterproof wholesale
    ... aluminum housing 3. RF frequency range 5 to 1000 MHz 4. CE, RoHS, ISO9001 Descriptions: We are in CATV line in China,we offer catv splitter,catv amplifier,catv optical receiver, catv optical transmitter, catv optical switch,EDFA , catv modulator, digital... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Catv Power Splitter (5~2400Mhz)
    Place of Origin:China

    Catv Power HDMI AOC Cable Splitter 5 ~ 2400Mhz RF Zinc Die Casting Waterproof

  • Best 5dB LC UPC Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators Blue Color Housing wholesale
    ... Blue Housing Application Optical attenuator is a passive device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. It is generally used in single-mode long-haul applications to prevent optical overload at the receiver. Optical... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-098
    Place of Origin:China

    5dB LC UPC Fixed Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuators Blue Color Housing

  • Best CATV Optical Receiver wholesale
    ... MINI Optical Receiver 1 module,47-862MHz,output 105dBuV can add reverse path Features -high-quality, ice-flower paint aluminum housing -GaAs circuit allows low power optical input -Six LEDs indicate status of optical input power... more
    Brand Name:KBT
    Model Number:KBT303
    Place of Origin:Sichuan

    CATV Optical Receiver

    Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.
    [Sichuan,China (Mainland)]
  • Best L-Band and CATV Optical Receiver GFH1002 wholesale
    ...GFH1002 Optical Receiver is designed for PON FTTH broadband analog or digital RF services. Working at extremely low optical input power, GFH1002 still generates excellent broadband RF signals for home subscribers. Feature: High... more
    Brand Name:greatway
    Model Number:GFH1002
    Place of Origin:China

    L-Band and CATV Optical Receiver GFH1002

  • Best CATV 1G Bi-directional AGC Outdoor Optic Receiver 4-port ON-4 wholesale
    ... ■ Zinc-alloy Water-proof house Specifications Item Unit Specification Forward Optical Receive Parameter Optical Parameter Input Power Range dBm -5~+2 Suggested Work Range dBm -3~+1 Optical Return Loss dB >45 Optical Wavelength nm 1100~1600 Operating... more
    Brand Name:RITEL
    Model Number:CATV 1G Bi-directional AGC Outdoor Optic Receiver 4-port ON-4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV 1G Bi-directional AGC Outdoor Optic Receiver 4-port ON-4

  • Best 2output Optical Receiver wholesale
    ...CATV Optical Receiver PTR3202S is atwo independent output ports optical receiver, with beautiful house, excellent performance and high output level which can achieve FTTB/FTTC network.The optical node can been added the return path transmitter module... more
    Brand Name:photon
    Model Number:PTR3202S (optical receiver)
    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    2output Optical Receiver

  • Best Female Passive Optical Node OR1 No Power Consumption Add Isolation For CATV wholesale
    .... Compact and reasonable internal circuit structure, the housing adopt dedicated aluminum alloy, wiredrawing oxidation treatment the surface. Feature Application FTTH network CATV network Parameter Technical Date OR1 Fiber Optical Receiver Wavelength more
    Brand Name:Wangtong
    Model Number:OR1
    Place of Origin:China

    Female Passive Optical Node OR1 No Power Consumption Add Isolation For CATV

  • Best 4EOC master Module+ONU+OR All In One EOC Master wholesale
    ... product meets the CATV broadcasting, VOD and Internet Service requirement of cable operators for FTTB/FTTC. It build with EPON/GPON ONU, EOC master and Optical Receiver module in one housing. The Optical Receiver module received the optical more
    Brand Name:Baudcom
    Model Number:BD-4EOC-OR-ONU
    Place of Origin:China

    4EOC master Module+ONU+OR All In One EOC Master

  • Best L-Band and CATV Optical Receiver GFH1002 wholesale
    ...GFH1002 Optical Receiver is designed for PON FTTH broadband analog or digital RF services. Working at extremely low optical input power, GFH1002 still generates excellent broadband RF signals for home subscribers. Feature: High... more
    Model Number:GFH1002
    Place of Origin:china
    Category:Other Radio & TV Accessories

    L-Band and CATV Optical Receiver GFH1002

    Greatway Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Mini Two Output Uni-Directional Optical Receiver 9082 wholesale
    ... Two Output Extra-low Receiving Uni-directional Optical Receiver Product description 9082 is an economic extra-low receiving uni-directional receiver. It is commonly used in "fiber to building" and some remote houses in the village... more
    Brand Name:Guangtai
    Model Number:9082
    Place of Origin:China

    Mini Two Output Uni-Directional Optical Receiver 9082

  • Best 1GHz outdoor 2 outputs optical receiver, HFC CATV outdoor return path optical receiver wholesale
    ...Key Specifications/Special Features: Optical receiver with Philips optical receiving module BGO807 and Philips amplifier module, 4 output ports, 87 to 862MHz, rated output level 96dBuV (input optical power -2dBm), return path frequency 5 to 65MHz, return... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR5400-R(1mW)
    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    1GHz outdoor 2 outputs optical receiver, HFC CATV outdoor return path optical receiver

  • Best CATV 2 Way Low Power Optical Receiver OR5200 wholesale
    ...Product Description CATV 2 Way Low Power Optical Receiver(OR5200) CATV 2 way low Power optical receiver with E-O pin diode and NEC/PHILIPS amplifier module, 2 output ports, 45/87-862MHz, imperial F female ... more
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China
    Application:Application Digital CATV&HFC network system Fiber optic ...
    Minimum Order:1 piece

    CATV 2 Way Low Power Optical Receiver OR5200

  • Best 2 Output Economic Type Optical Receiver (SR812S) wholesale
    ...way output CATV small optical receiver Forward optical receive part adopts E-O PIN or WTD (Option) receiving IC. Import PHILIPS (BGD814) Power double amplifier module (also adopt GaAs ) Return optical receive part adopts FP or DFB, adopts PHILIPS amplify... more
    Brand Name:SOFTEL
    Model Number:SR812S
    Place of Origin:china

    2 Output Economic Type Optical Receiver (SR812S)

  • Best FTTH Optical Receiver GJS862CF-C wholesale
    ... in CATV network without return path. -6~+2dBm optical input range. 47~870MHz RF frequency range. One RF output port. Adjustable attenuator. Compact aluminium housing, easy for fix and maintenance& v id="StyleTableProd"> Optical Unit Specifications Optical... more
    Brand Name:JIUZHOU
    Place of Origin:Sichuan
    Production Capacity:1, 000 PCS/Month

    FTTH Optical Receiver GJS862CF-C

  • Best CATV 2 Way Low Power Optical Receiver   OR5200 wholesale
    ... Info Optical receiver with E-O pin diode and PHILIPS amplifier module, 2 output ports, 45/87-862MHz, imperial F female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 108dBuV (input optical power –2dBm), waterproof housing... more
    Brand Name:YOUXIN
    Model Number:OR5200
    Place of Origin:China

    CATV 2 Way Low Power Optical Receiver OR5200

  • Best 06B CATV Outdoor Optical Relay Station wholesale
    ...Features: 1 With both optical receiving and transmitting function to offer a solution of direct-relay signal without house for CATV 1310nm optical transmission system. 2 Realize mixing with the local channel 3 With ≥ 98dBuv output level to drive... more
    Brand Name:BEST
    Model Number:BEST-ORS06B
    Place of Origin:China

    06B CATV Outdoor Optical Relay Station

  • Best CATV Amplifier Housing 019 wholesale
    ...CATV amplifier housing; CATV amplifier housing, optical receiver housing, CATV amplifier, CATV, trunk amplifier, CATV indoor bi-directional amplifier and optical receiver housing CATV amplifier housing; Amplifier housing; CATV amplifier; CATV; Trunk ... more
    Place of Origin:china
    Sample Price:Depending on the present product price
    Category:Amplifier

    CATV Amplifier Housing 019

  • Best Indoor Amplifier (GF-5035) wholesale
    ... products, including CATV Amplifier, CATV Modulator, Optical transmitter, Optical node, EDFA, CCTV Transmitter&receiver, Media converter, Fiber-Optic patch cord, Optical coupler and so on Feature: 1. High price & performance ratio 2. Indoor Housing, Rain... more
    Brand Name:rainbow
    Model Number:GF-5035
    Place of Origin:Guangzhou,

    Indoor Amplifier (GF-5035)

Tell “catv optical receiver housing” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0