• Best Flameproof Explosion Proof Ex Proof Cable Gland Brass Metal IP68 Waterproof wholesale
    ...Cable Gland Explosion proof Brass Metal IP68 Waterproof Cable Gland Product Description: BHJ metal shielded cable connector Product material The metal part is TP304 stainless steel (316, 316L stainless steel, HPB59-1 copper nickel plating, 6061 aluminum, etc.) Protection level IP68 ambient temperature -40°C-100°C Feature description Used in conjunction with shielding/armoured more
    Brand Name:Crown Extra
    Model Number:BHJ
    Place of Origin:Changzhou,Jiangsu,China

    Flameproof Explosion Proof Ex Proof Cable Gland Brass Metal IP68 Waterproof

  • Best ATEX IP66 Cable Gland Explosion Proof Ex Proof Cable Gland IECEx wholesale
    ... Proof Cable Glands Exproof Unarmoured for Hazardous Areas Ex d Metal Non-armoured Zone 1 2 21 EX-QM01-A1 FEATURES ATEX and IECEx certified for safe use in potentially explosive atmospheres Single seal, suitable for unarmored cable. Ex e, structure... more
    Brand Name:CODT
    Model Number:gland
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ATEX IP66 Cable Gland Explosion Proof Ex Proof Cable Gland IECEx

  • Best BW1 Type Armored Explosion Proof Cable Gland For Armoured Cables , CE RoHS wholesale
    ...Cable Gland Product Description The use of high quality brass or 304 stainless steel raw materials with advanced CNC machine tools made, built-in flameproof bushing and armoured cable clasp, explosion-proof function is very strong, suitable for all kinds of steel belt, steel wire armoured cable. The cable... more
    Brand Name:Hnx BW type cable gland
    Model Number:BW Series
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    BW1 Type Armored Explosion Proof Cable Gland For Armoured Cables , CE RoHS

  • Best RoHS Armoured Explosion Proof Cable Gland Single Seal KBM 05 06 Series wholesale
    ...Cable Glands Single Seal Unarmoured Application and Features: ● Explosion protection - IECEx (IEC)-IECEx TPS 21.0001X - ATEX (CENELEC, EN)-TPS 21 ATEX 003086 0010 X Rev. 00 - China Ex(GB) ● Application in hazardous area Zone 1 and Zone 2 Zone 21 and Zone 22 ● Increased safety (Type ‘e’), restricted breathing (Type ‘nR’), combustible dust (Type ‘tb’) structure. ● Single seal for armoured cables... more
    Brand Name:KHJ
    Model Number:KBM05,KBM06
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    RoHS Armoured Explosion Proof Cable Gland Single Seal KBM 05 06 Series

  • Best IP68 Waterproof Electrical Gland Connectors Flex Spiral Cable Gland Strain Relief wholesale
    ...accessories any homeowner or tradesperson will ever need. Tie down cables and quickly fix breaks using KAILI zip ties. Designed, engineered, and manufactured in the China. One of the most common applications for cable ties is supporting and holding cables, more
    Brand Name:KL
    Model Number:PG,M
    Place of Origin:zhejiang china

    IP68 Waterproof Electrical Gland Connectors Flex Spiral Cable Gland Strain Relief

  • Best PVC Sheath Outdoor Armoured Power Cable / Copper Tape Armoured Cable wholesale
    ... sheath :PVC Armored :Galvanized Steel Wire. Sheath : PVC or FR-PVC type ST2 to IEC 60502, black Armoured Power Cable Technical data: Rated voltage:6.35/11KV Maximum Conductor Temperature: under normal (90 OC), emergency (130OC) or more
    Brand Name:SHANCABLE
    Model Number:YJLV32-6.35-11KV
    Place of Origin:Shanghai, China

    PVC Sheath Outdoor Armoured Power Cable / Copper Tape Armoured Cable

  • Best 0.6/1KV Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cables / Four Cores Armoured Power Cables With XLPE Insulation wholesale
    ...Cables Four Cores Armoured Power Cables with XLPE Insulation Cu/XLPE/STA/PVC LV armoured Cable Application Cu/XLPE/SWA/PVC LV armoured Cable is a copper cable with XLPE insulation STA Armour. They are used for power networks, direct burial, outdoors, indoors and in cable ducts for electricity supply in low voltage installation system Cu/XLPE/STA/PVC LV armoured Cable... more
    Brand Name:Zhenglan cable
    Model Number:YJV32
    Place of Origin:China

    0.6/1KV Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cables / Four Cores Armoured Power Cables With XLPE Insulation

  • Best High Impact PA66 Cable Gland Connector Anti Corrosion wholesale
    Made In China Cable Gland 1.Material: High impact PA66,brase, Stainless steel; 2.Operating Temperature : -20C to 90C; 3.Protection level: IP65 of IEC 529 ; The lid and base incorporate a tongue and groove sealing system with a silicon gasket ;better anti-... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:PG9
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    High Impact PA66 Cable Gland Connector Anti Corrosion

  • Best Steel Tape 185mm 4 Core Armoured Cable , PVC Outside Armoured Cable 1kV wholesale
    ...Armoured Cable PVC Outside Armoured Cable 1kV Application This product is suitable for power lines with rated voltage of 0.6 / 1kV and below, for power transmission, suitable for laying in hotels, stations, airports, high-rise buildings, chemical industry, petroleum platform, power station, subway, tunnel and other fixed laying places. Application Performance The long-term allowable operating temperature of the cable... more
    Brand Name:Green Song
    Model Number:Low voltage
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Steel Tape 185mm 4 Core Armoured Cable , PVC Outside Armoured Cable 1kV

  • Best Copper Brass Metallic PG Cable Glands (Cord Grips) IP68 with Heat Resistant Blue Silicone Seals & O-rings wholesale
    ...Cable Glands (Cord Grips) IP68 with Heat Resistant Blue Silicone Seals & O-rings are made in non-magnetic brass or copper and are available in PG connecting thread. They are designed to permit the entry of cables into electrical equipment or component which provide earthing, bonding, insulation, sealing, retention and strain relief, and offer mechanical supports for non-armoured cables... more
    Brand Name:Sino Cable Gland Factory
    Model Number:BCG series
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    Copper Brass Metallic PG Cable Glands (Cord Grips) IP68 with Heat Resistant Blue Silicone Seals & O-rings

    Sino Cable Gland Factory
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best 24 Core Optical Fibre Underground Cable GYTS G652D Armoured Fiber Optical Cable wholesale
    ... tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-GYTS-96
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    24 Core Optical Fibre Underground Cable GYTS G652D Armoured Fiber Optical Cable

  • Best Water Proof Brass Cable Gland Strengthened IP68 Industrial Cable Glands Fire Resistance wholesale
    Water Proof Brass Cable Gland Strengthened IP68 Industrial Cable Glands Fire Resistance ZJHK Cable Gland IP 68 water proof cable gland Fire resistance Production Paraneter Thread side Clamping range(mm) thread diameter(AG) Wrench size(SW) Thread ... more
    Brand Name:ZJHK
    Model Number:WNA
    Place of Origin:China

    Water Proof Brass Cable Gland Strengthened IP68 Industrial Cable Glands Fire Resistance

  • Best PG7/PG9/PG11 Nylon Cable Gland IP68 Waterproof Plastic Cable Gland wholesale
    ... Certification CE Product name nylon cable gland Scope of the application Lighting, furniture Led string lighting Furniture Aquaculture Terrestrial heat Features It has unique waterproof function, with ... more
    Brand Name:Bett
    Model Number:PG
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    PG7/PG9/PG11 Nylon Cable Gland IP68 Waterproof Plastic Cable Gland

  • Best GYXTW G652D Black Fiber Cable Single Mode Armoured Duct Aerial wholesale
    GYXTW G652D Black Fiber Cable Single Mode Armoured Duct Aerial Armoured Duct / Aerial Fibre Optic Patch CORD Single Mode 4 6 12 Core GYXTW Specification: G652D G655 50/125μm 62.5/125μm Attenuation(+20deg C) @850nm ≤ 3.0dB/KM ≤ 3.0 dB/KM @1300nm ≤ 1.0dB/KM... more
    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM
    Model Number:GYXTW Fiber Optical Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    GYXTW G652D Black Fiber Cable Single Mode Armoured Duct Aerial

  • Best 25mm 3 Core Electrical Cable , Aluminium Wire Armoured Cable XLPE Insulation wholesale
    ...Armoured Electrical Cable Three Phase XLPE Insulation High Voltage Cable Used for power transmission and distribution line with voltage rated at 35kV and below. High and Medium voltage power cable for static application in ground, within and outside facilities, outdoor, in cable canals, in water, in conditions where cables are not exposed to heavier mechanical stress and tensile strain. PVC insulated power armoured more
    Brand Name:HOLD-ONE
    Place of Origin:China

    25mm 3 Core Electrical Cable , Aluminium Wire Armoured Cable XLPE Insulation

  • Best G652D Aerial Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS/GYTA Armoured wholesale
    ...Armoured G652D Aerial Self-Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS/GYTA Product Description Description Outdoor duct armoured steel tape single mode 12 24 48 96 core G652D Fiber Optic Cable anti rodent cable GYTA53 GYTA GYTS Outdoor duct armoured steel tape single mode 12 24 48 96 core G652D Fiber Optic Cable anti rodent cable GYTA53 GYTA GYTS Stranded Loose Tube Light-armored Cable... more
    Brand Name:YUANTONG
    Model Number:GYTS/GYTA
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Aerial Self Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTS/GYTA Armoured

  • Best High Performance Multi Core Armoured Cable , Rigid PVC Armoured Cable wholesale
    ... cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage installation system, They are suitable for installation in indoors and outdoors, in cable ducts, under ground, in power and switching stations, local energy distributions, industrial plants, where more
    Brand Name:Chengtiantai Cable
    Model Number:VV22
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, Mainland China

    High Performance Multi Core Armoured Cable , Rigid PVC Armoured Cable

  • Best Flame Retardant 6 Mil Armoured Cable , Cross Linked Armoured Copper Cable wholesale
    ▼Best selling quality Flame retardant cross-linked copper core armoured cable Product description Porduct name Materials eletricos electrical cable wire 10mm YJV22 multi-core xlpe cable electric wires cables size(mm²) 4,6,10,25,35,50,70,95,120,150,185,... more
    Brand Name:DONGJIAXIN
    Model Number:ZC-YJV22
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Flame Retardant 6 Mil Armoured Cable , Cross Linked Armoured Copper Cable

  • Best Colorful Outlet UL Nylon 6/6 Waterproof Cable Gland -40°C to 100°C  Working temperature wholesale
    ... solvent. Specification Product name Colorful Outlet IP 68 Waterproof UL Nylon 6/6 Cable Gland Material UL Nylon 6/6 Color Black,grey,light grey Thread standard PG thread type IP degree ... more
    Brand Name:TOPELE
    Place of Origin:Made in China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1000pcs

    Colorful Outlet UL Nylon 6/6 Waterproof Cable Gland -40°C to 100°C Working temperature

    TOPELE ENTERPRISE CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
  • Best Aluminum 1.5mm2 Armoured Electrical Cable , 1 Core Armoured Xlpe Cable wholesale
    ... Approx. Inner Sheath Approx. Dia. Nominal Dia. of Al Wire Nominal Outer Sheath Thickness Overall Dia. of Cable Conductor Resistance at 20℃(Max.) Current Rating Approx. Cable Weight In free Air at 40℃ Ambient Direct Burial in Ground at 30℃ more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO/RoHS/CE

    Aluminum 1.5mm2 Armoured Electrical Cable , 1 Core Armoured Xlpe Cable

Tell “cable gland for armoured cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0