• Best 3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber wholesale
    ... Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber​ The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN - 010
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    3.0MM MPO Fiber Optic Cable 12 core OM3 , Aqua MPO TO LC Cable Optical Fiber

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10 Ft  MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord Type B 8 Core Fibers For QSFP + Transceivers wholesale
    ... ft ( 3M ) MPO MTP cable Patch Cord TYPE B 8-core Fibers for QSFP+Transceivers Description multi-mode MPO products are multifiber connectors used in high-density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:MPO MTP
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    10 Ft MPO MTP Cable Patch Cord Type B 8 Core Fibers For QSFP + Transceivers

  • Best LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable 1. Features: Compliance with the Standard of IEC and YD/T1272 High Return Loss and Low ... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:LC UPC Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    LSZH Jacket LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables MM Duplex G652D 50 / 125 Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best ISO 9001 Fiber Optic Components 40 Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven 1000W wholesale
    ... Voltage:AC220V/50Hz Power:1000W Control range:0~200℃ Control percise:±1℃ Timer range:1~99min 99seconds Machine Dimension:405×320×135mm Net weight:6.5KG Package dimension:400×490×180mm 1. We provide 1 year... more
    Brand Name:Qingying or QY
    Model Number:40 ferrules Fiber Optic Curing oven
    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ISO 9001 Fiber Optic Components 40 Ferrules Fiber Optic Curing Oven 1000W

  • Best Nickel Plating Brass Conduit Fittings Metal Turned For Automatic Equipment wholesale
    ...Brass H59/3602/2604/H62 Electrical Conduit Fittings Nickel Plating Description: We are professional Custom Machined Parts , Metal hardware products manufacturer, and we can make all kinds of metal parts, truck... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 pc
    Price:USD, EUR, GBP

    Nickel Plating Brass Conduit Fittings Metal Turned For Automatic Equipment

  • Best Simplex Duplex Female SC to Female SC Fiber Optic Adaptor UPC APC wholesale
    ... Optic Adaptor Optical Adapter UPC APC Description Fiber optic adapters are used to connect two cable or cable and equipment. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including special... more
    Brand Name:Seifree
    Model Number:SADP-A-S/M-S/D-S-SC-FPC/FAPC-SC-FPC/FAPC
    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    Simplex Duplex Female SC to Female SC Fiber Optic Adaptor UPC APC

  • Best I / O Breakout Custom Wiring Harness DGB9FT With 2.0mm DuPont Various Color Wire wholesale
    ... ferrule Cable UL 1007 24AWG(Hook-up wire) Cable Color Various Colors Terminal Female Crimp Tube White Shrinkable Tube Length Be customized Testing 100% Open & Short Test Packaging Single PE bag Tooling Terminal Machine... more
    Brand Name:JWY
    Model Number:WR-XXXXXXXX
    Place of Origin:China

    I / O Breakout Custom Wiring Harness DGB9FT With 2.0mm DuPont Various Color Wire

  • Best Portable Ferrule Printing Machine Thermal Transfer Printing  LCD Display Mini Desktop wholesale
    ...Portable Ferrule Printing Machine Thermal Transfer Printing LCD Display Mini Desktop Quick Detail : Brand Name : L-Mark Model Number : LK-320 and LK-... more
    Brand Name:L-MARK
    Model Number:LK-320 Series
    Place of Origin:China

    Portable Ferrule Printing Machine Thermal Transfer Printing LCD Display Mini Desktop

  • Best Ferrule Tube Printer wholesale
    ... adroit team in complete sync with set industry standards. This is used for printing/marking on ferrule printing machines.. Besides, this Ferrule Tube Printer can be availed from us at marginal rates. Features: Easy to... more
    Categories:Metal Pipe Joints
    Telephone:86-10-62968596
    Country/Region:china

    Ferrule Tube Printer

  • Best Cable id printer wholesale
    ... tubes label tape and heat shrink tube ,automates half and full cuts. It allow to print on tubes(0.5-6mm diameter) and label tape(6,9,12mm). English operation interface with English spelling input... more
    Brand Name:Supvan
    Model Number:TP80E
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Cable id printer

  • Best JUKI BUS BRIDGE BOARD E9603729000 wholesale
    ... JUKI machine www.py-smt.com sales@py-smt.com Skype: Beckypingyou@hotmail.com JUKI BUS BRIDGE BOARD E9603729000 JUKI E98927150A0 DISP RELAY CABLE ASM. JUKI E98927290A0 CHIP BOX SENSOR RELAY CABLE AS... more
    Brand Name:JUKI
    Place of Origin:Japan
    Price:100-500

    JUKI BUS BRIDGE BOARD E9603729000

    Ping You Industrial Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Central Concentrity Type Suit for Ferrule or Connector Holder wholesale
    ... Sketch: The following Frame Sketch picture briefly introduce the main part of the polishing machine and their functions. Ferrule material: The industrial production qualified rate to be higher, and regardless of grinding... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Polishing Machine
    Telephone:755-23033329
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber Optic Polishing Machine Central Concentrity Type Suit for Ferrule or Connector Holder

  • Best Insertion Loss and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments wholesale
    ... and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments Products Description: FOCC the Insertion loss (IL) and return loss (RL) on fiber optical components are measured fast and accurately. Print this Page Bookmark... more
    Categories:Fiber Optical Connector
    Telephone:86-755-28068648
    Country/Region:china

    Insertion Loss and Return Loss Machine Fiber Optic Test Equipments

  • Best MTP Female to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fanout Cable wholesale
    ... to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fanout Cable The single-mode and multimode MPO products are multi fiber connectors used in high -density backplane and Printed Circuit Board(PCB) applications in data... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Cables
    Telephone:86-755-27821691
    Country/Region:china

    MTP Female to LC UPC Duplex OM3 Multimode Fanout Cable

    3c-link limited
    [China]
  • Best JUKI NGA JIP PLATE A ASM E21499980A0 wholesale
    JUKI NGA JIP PLATE A ASM E21499980A0 E:Sales3@py-smt.com S:75313432@qq.com JUKI E9635455000 REVISION SEAL JUKI E9635721000 FOCUSED MODULAR JUKI E9635725000 FOCUSE MODULAR LA UNIT JUKI E9635729000 PC joinER 8 CORES JUKI E9635755000 SPEED CONTROLLER FW231 ... more
    Brand Name:JUKI
    Model Number:E21499980A0
    Place of Origin:China

    JUKI NGA JIP PLATE A ASM E21499980A0

  • Best FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH wholesale
    ..., which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard single-mode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-AFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Brake Parts wholesale
    Add Inquiry CL-16D DESCRIPTION:Brake Cable Ferrule, Brass Machined. PCS/CTN:25000 N.W:12.50 G.W:13.00 MEAS:0.50' Print Ready Page Catalog Download more
    Categories:Ferrule Printing Machine
    Telephone:+86-055-89497613
    Country/Region:china

    Brake Parts

  • Best Hand Crimping Tools wholesale
    ...Home > Products > Hand Crimping Tools WX-50L Pneumatic Cable Terminal Crimping Machine for AWG12-2 wires of impression and hexagon crimp Hand Crimping Tools Print this page Fav this page E-mail us: linsuniao@126... more
    Categories:Terminal Crimping Tool
    Telephone:0086-577-62721532
    Country/Region:china

    Hand Crimping Tools

  • Best FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH wholesale
    ..., which protect the fiber glass inside. The single-mode armored patch cables retain all the features of standard single-mode patch cables, but they are much stronger. They are widely used in... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-AFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    FC LC ST SC Armoured fiber optic jumper Singlemode Simplex Duplex or 4 fibers PVC or LSZH

  • Best SC-SC Fiber optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex for long distance transmission wholesale
    ... labs and other areas where one needs a variety of cables with various sockets and adapters for quick connections. Features: - Cable sheath LSZH - Cable diameter 3.0 mm simplex - Buffer 0.9 mm Strip easy - Ceramic Ferrule - All assemblies more
    Brand Name:FURONG
    Model Number:SCSTSM09SX
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    SC-SC Fiber optic Patch Cord 9 / 125 Singlemode Simplex for long distance transmission

Tell “cable ferrule printing machine” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0