• Best G652D Micro ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Ftth Indoor Tight Buffer Structure wholesale
    ... Indoor Tight Buffer ftth Fibre Optical Cable Tactical Breakout Cable use servral 900um flame-retardant tight buffer fibers as optical communication medium ,the tight buffer wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is... more
    Brand Name:CFO
    Model Number:GJYFJH
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D Micro ADSS Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Ftth Indoor Tight Buffer Structure

  • Best 8/10/12 Cores Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Break Out Tight Buffer wholesale
    ...10/12 cores Break-out Tight Buffer indoor fiber optic cable GJFPV Break-out indoor cable use simplex cable(Φ900µm tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic(FRP) locates in the... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:GJFPV
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    8/10/12 Cores Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Break Out Tight Buffer

  • Best Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable wholesale
    ... PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable There are indoor cable and outdoor cable, single mode and multimode cable, simplex, duplex or multi-core cable. Innovative loose tube cable fulfill the need for every... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYTC8S
    Place of Origin:China

    Black PE Jacket Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYTC8S / Self Supporting Cable

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel wholesale
    ...Pre-terminated FO cable LC-LC 2 Glass Fiber outdoor Fibre Optic Cable 300M Length Reel Our pre terminated and tested cables are ideal for high speed or long distance connections between two locations... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:HDMI / SDI Media Convertor With SM or MM LC-LC Protectors 300M Length Cable Reels
    Place of Origin:China

    Pre Terminated Glass Fiber Optic Cable FO Cable LC - LC 300M Length Reel

  • Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Optical Cable Breakout Type wholesale
    ... applied as access building cable, interconnect between equipment, etc. The breakout type cable contains several fibers, each with its own jacket and all of them surrounded by one common jacket. Tight-buffered simplex cords are... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:GYFJV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Optical Cable Breakout Type

  • Best ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic patch cord / fiber patch cable assemblies wholesale
    ... in both single mode and multimode version, this ODVA LC is a typical outdoor use fiber cable, suitable for different temperature and weather, especially ideal for FTTA and harsh environment use. our... more
    Brand Name:TRT
    Model Number:ODVA-LC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Fiber Optic patch cord / fiber patch cable assemblies

  • Best Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable wholesale
    ...Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable 1. Description MPBC multi-purpose break-out cable use simplex cable(¢900um tight buffer fiber, aramid yarn as strength member) as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP... more
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:IS9001:2008
    Minimum Order Quantity:1 Kilometer/Kilometers

    Multi Purpose 12 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Underground Cable

  • Best Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D wholesale
    ... Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D Breakout fiber optic cable is the cable each simplex with buffer design, independent strength member and sheath to prevent damage from environment and mechanical stress. Breakout... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:Waterproof FC/APC-FC/APC SM Duplex Armored Fiber Optical Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Indoor custom 24 Core Breakout Fiber Network Cable FC / UPC - E2000 / APC SM G.652D

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Breakout Tight Buffer Armored Optical Cable wholesale
    ...02 denotes fiber count; P denotes PE outer sheath (L: LSZH) ; BA denotes breakout armour cable;                                             CL denotes the color of outer sheath; Optical Characteristics Glass... more
    Categories:Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable
    Telephone:+86-755-88351319, 88351329
    Country/Region:china

    Breakout Tight Buffer Armored Optical Cable

    LANCALL TECH CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Tight Buffer Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fibers Steel Tube Metal Braid wholesale
    ...-IOC-R0202 , 2 Fibers Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable With Steel Tube And Metal Braid The indoor armored fiber optic cable with dual armour is composed by tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, metal braid, aramid... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-R0202
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffer Armoured Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 Fibers Steel Tube Metal Braid

  • Best Armored Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable With Kevlary Yarn Strength Member wholesale
    ...Armored Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable With Kevlary Yarn Strength Member Application · Adopted to ourdoor distribution; · Suitable for aerial, duct and ... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:Outdoor cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable With Kevlary Yarn Strength Member

  • Best Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable,24,36,48~144 cores.GYTS wholesale
    ... installed by direct burial in areas where rodents are a problem. The armored fiber cable construction provides additional crush and rodent protection, and this means the armored cable is conductive, so it must be grounded more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable,24,36,48~144 cores.GYTS

  • Best Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable,24,36,48~144 cores.GYTS wholesale
    ... installed by direct burial in areas where rodents are a problem. The armored fiber cable construction provides additional crush and rodent protection, and this means the armored cable is conductive, so it must be grounded more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable,24,36,48~144 cores.GYTS

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable LSZH Sheath , GJFJV Fiber Optic Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...-fiber armored Indoor cable Number:I005 Application: Adopted to indoor distribution.. As pigtail of communication equipment. Suitable for communication equipment served. Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. Characteristics: 0.6 tight buffer... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:(GJFJV)
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable LSZH Sheath , GJFJV Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

  • Best Single fiber armored fiber optic indoor cable wholesale
    ... fiber cable indoor optical fiber cable / optical fiber cable/ indoor fiber optic cable / tight buffer optical fiber cable / fiber optical cable / breakout-optical fiber cable- - Single fiber armored indoor optical fiber cable features 1. 0.6-tight buffer... more
    Brand Name:ComUnion
    Model Number:armored indoor cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Single fiber armored fiber optic indoor cable

    Hangzhou CATA Tech Co., Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Best Duplex armoured indoor fiber optical cable wholesale
    ... optical cable indoor optical fiber cable / optical fiber cable/ indoor fiber optic cable / tight buffer optical fiber cable / fiber optical cable / breakout optical fiber cable Duplex armored indoor fiber optical cable features 1. 0.6 tight buffer 2. High... more
    Brand Name:ComUnion
    Place of Origin:china
    Country of Origin:Shenzhen , Guangdong , China (mainland)

    Duplex armoured indoor fiber optical cable

    ComUnion Technology Co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China (mainland)]
  • Best 0.6 Tight Buffer Breakout 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Spiral Steel Tube wholesale
    ...FA-IOC-R0201, Armored Indoor Fiber Optic Cable With Spiral Steel Tube 2 Fibers Tight Buffer Indoor Armoured Optical Fiber Cable with single armour is composed of tight buffer fiber, stainless spiral tube, Kevlar yarn and outer jacket... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-IOC-R0201
    Place of Origin:China

    0.6 Tight Buffer Breakout 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Spiral Steel Tube

  • Best 2 Core Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable With E Glass Yarn , Fiber Optic Armored Cable wholesale
    ...Core Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable With E Glass Yarn , Fiber Optic Armored Cable​ Application · Adopted to ourdoor distribution; · Suitable for aerial, duct and direct buried; · Long distance ... more
    Brand Name:KST or OEM
    Model Number:Outdoor cable
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Core Tight Buffer Fiber Optic Cable With E Glass Yarn , Fiber Optic Armored Cable

  • Best Indoor 12 core LC-LC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer,2.0mm loose tube on split ends wholesale
    ... tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on split ends Indoor 12 core LC-SC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on split ends Indoor 12 core SC-SC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-12BFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor 12 core LC-LC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer,2.0mm loose tube on split ends

  • Best Indoor 12 core LC-LC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer,2.0mm loose tube on split ends wholesale
    ... tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on split ends Indoor 12 core LC-SC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer and 2.0mm loose tube on split ends Indoor 12 core SC-SC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer... more
    Brand Name:OPPTON or OEM customer's brand
    Model Number:OPC-12BFPC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Indoor 12 core LC-LC fiber patch cables/ 0.9mm tight buffer,2.0mm loose tube on split ends

    Oppton Communication Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “breakout tight buffer armored cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0