• Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Optical Cable Breakout Type wholesale
    ... applied as access building cable, interconnect between equipment, etc. The breakout type cable contains several fibers, each with its own jacket and all of them surrounded by one common jacket. Tight-buffered simplex cords are... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:GYFJV
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable , Indoor Optical Cable Breakout Type

  • Best Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail wholesale
    ... ST FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail Product Description Military tactical fiber optical cable is a kind of non-metal optical cable which can be quickly retrieved and replaced in the field and harsh... more
    Brand Name:Fujioptic
    Model Number:SM/MM
    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    Military Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord With FC ODC YZC Connector Pigtail

  • Best Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable LSZH Sheath , GJFJV Fiber Optic Breakout Cable wholesale
    ...-fiber armored Indoor cable Number:I005 Application: Adopted to indoor distribution.. As pigtail of communication equipment. Suitable for communication equipment served. Can be installed conveniently and perated simply. Characteristics: 0.6 tight buffer... more
    Brand Name:COMAX
    Model Number:(GJFJV)
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable LSZH Sheath , GJFJV Fiber Optic Breakout Cable

Tell “breakout tight buffer armored cable” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0