• Best Outdoor Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW Steel Wire wholesale
    ... wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally, excellent crush-resistant performance. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed at the two sides of the more
    Brand Name:Aixton
    Model Number:AXT-GYXTW-4
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Outdoor Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYXTW Steel Wire

  • Best Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYTA GYTS wholesale
    ...armoured Fibre optic cable GYTA/GYTS GYTA/TS is a tapical optic fiber cable , which is widely used in earial and underground for long distance network communication.The gross strcture is as follow: Characteristics: 3. The PE sheath has good resistance to ultraviolet radiation and environmental stress cracking resistance. 4. Use the following measures to ensure the waterproof performance of the optical cable... more
    Brand Name:JQ/customeried
    Model Number:GYTA/GYTS
    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    Single Mode G652D Armoured Fibre Optic Cable GYTA GYTS

  • Best OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable wholesale
    ... cord. With completed of production equipment and closed of QC process, we supply Telecom standard of goods to our customer. If your company want to show your LOGO on the cable or label, we can do it too. Quick informations: more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:LC-LC-OM3DX-3.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    OM3 LC LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Armoured Fibre Optic Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Black Outdoor Gyta Cable , 48 Core Armoured Fibre Optic Cable wholesale
    48 Core Layer Filling Loose Tube Aluminium PE Sheath Metallic Strength Member Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYTA Product Description: GYTA Armored Loose Tube Single Jacket/Single Armor fiber optic cables are designed to provide high fiber counts with the ... more
    Brand Name:YUANTONG
    Model Number:GYTA 48 Core
    Place of Origin:China

    Black Outdoor Gyta Cable , 48 Core Armoured Fibre Optic Cable

  • Best Aitong MDPE/HDPE 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Armoured Fibre Optic Cable wholesale
    MDPE/HDPE Double Sheath 8 Core GYTA53 Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ▌Product overview The fibers, 250µm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire... more
    Brand Name:Aitong
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:sichuan china

    Aitong MDPE/HDPE 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable GYTA53 Armoured Fibre Optic Cable

  • Best Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable , Central Loose Tube Cable 24 core wholesale
    Fiber Optic Cable Central Loose Tube Armored outdoor Features: ● Accurate fiber excess length ensures good mechanical and temperature performance ● High strength loose tube that is hydrolysis resistant and special tube filling compound ensure a critical ... more
    Brand Name:SHKE
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable , Central Loose Tube Cable 24 core

  • Best G652D 12 Fibers Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Moisture Resistant wholesale
    12 Fibers Armored Fiber Optic Cable GYTS53 Direct Buried Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable 1. Description The type of this fiber with single-mode G652 G655 G657 or multimode with a loose tube which is made of high modulus plastic, used a water-resistant... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GYTS53
    Place of Origin:China

    G652D 12 Fibers Armoured Fibre Optic Cable Moisture Resistant

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best XDK Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable , GYTA53 Armoured Fibre Optic Cable wholesale
    Loose Tube Stranded Armored Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTA53 ,ood hydrolysis resistance and high strength Loose Tube Stranded Armored Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable GYTA53 It has good mechanical properties and temperature characteristics. Loose casing ... more
    Brand Name:XDK
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:China/Vietnam

    XDK Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable , GYTA53 Armoured Fibre Optic Cable

  • Best Communication GYXTW 8 Core Armoured Fibre Optic Cord Optical Fiber Cable wholesale
    ... are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. more
    Brand Name:TTI OR OEM
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Communication GYXTW 8 Core Armoured Fibre Optic Cord Optical Fiber Cable

  • Best 1KM 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Aluminum Tape Armoured Fibre wholesale
    ... optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two parallel strength member are placed at the two sides, the the cable is completed with black LSZH sheath. Fiber to the home (FTTH), the optic fiber directly links the multi-subscribers to the LAN with more
    Brand Name:Yiyuan
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:ISO 9001;ISO 14001;OHSAS 18001

    1KM 12 Core Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Aluminum Tape Armoured Fibre

  • Best Steel Tape Armoured Hybrid Optical Fiber Cable / Pipeline Fiber Optic Cable 2km/roll wholesale
    .... It not only supply fiber optic data transmission, also same time can achive the goal for power supply. Hybrid cable, a single cable, therefore reducing the overall cost and lead time for installation. Cable Structure: The optical fibres are housed in more
    Brand Name:SLR
    Model Number:GYTS+Power wire Hybrid Cable
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG CHINA

    Steel Tape Armoured Hybrid Optical Fiber Cable / Pipeline Fiber Optic Cable 2km/roll

    SL RELIANCE LTD
    [China]
  • Best Tight Buffer Fiber Armoured 12 Cores Glass Fiber Optic Cable Armored Central Tube FO Cable wholesale
    ..., our FO calbes are equipped with advanced technology and many highly qualified staff. Please be free to wholesale the customized products with us. Single mode or multimode fibres are position in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tube are more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Armoured 12 Cores Glass Fiber Optic Cable Armored Central Tube Optical Fiber Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Tight Buffer Fiber Armoured 12 Cores Glass Fiber Optic Cable Armored Central Tube FO Cable

  • Best Armoured Duct / Aerial Fibre Optic Patch Leads Single Mode 4 6 12 Core G652D GYXTW wholesale
    Armoured Duct / Aerial Fibre Optic Patch Leads Single Mode 4 6 12 Core G652D GYXTW 250μm's fibers are positioned in the central of a loose tube which is made of high modulus plastics and filled with water-resistant filling compound. The tube is wrapped wit... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:GYXTW
    Place of Origin:China

    Armoured Duct / Aerial Fibre Optic Patch Leads Single Mode 4 6 12 Core G652D GYXTW

  • Best PE Jacket Direct Burial Armored Fiber Optic Cable , GYTS53 Underground Optical Cable wholesale
    ...Armoured Optical Fiber Cable GYTS53 Underground Fiber Cable Description: The GYTS53 Outdoor Direct Buried Fiber Optics Cable, either of single-mode or multimode type, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fibre... more
    Brand Name:Hochiry
    Model Number:GYTS53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    PE Jacket Direct Burial Armored Fiber Optic Cable , GYTS53 Underground Optical Cable

  • Best Overhead Electric Power ADSS Armored Fiber Optic Cable No Armoured Track Resistant Outer Sheath wholesale
    ...Optic No Armoured Cable Track-resistant Outer Sheath High voltage HDPE 110KV ADSS cable, Loose tube construction, tubes jelly filled, tubes with filler rods lay up around non-metallic FRP (Fiber-glass Reinforced Plastic) central strength member, water-blocking material, aramid yarns reinforced and HDPE outer sheath. ADSS cable is up to 144 optical fibres... more
    Brand Name:KEXINT
    Model Number:ADSS 48B1.3
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    Overhead Electric Power ADSS Armored Fiber Optic Cable No Armoured Track Resistant Outer Sheath

  • Best SGS Armour Flame Resistant Cable Copper Steel Low Smoke Zero Halogen wholesale
    low voltage flame retardant power cable Flame Retardant Cable Whatever your requirements, as the actual manufacturer rather than a distributor, we can supply you with both copper and fibre optic cables of guaranteed performance and quality having: Fire ... more
    Brand Name:HOLD-ONE
    Minimum Order Quantity:100m
    Price:USD 0.87-2.66/M

    SGS Armour Flame Resistant Cable Copper Steel Low Smoke Zero Halogen

  • Best Green Cable Fibre Optic Patch Cord  LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm OFNR wholesale
    Green cable of Fiber optic patch cord LC/APC-LC/APC singlemode Duplex 3.0mm OFNR ►Specifications : Parameter Unit FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord ST, MU MT-RJ, MPO E2000 SM MM SM MM SM MM SM PC UPC APC PC PC UPC PC PC UPC PC PC APC Insertion loss(... more
    Brand Name:CY COM
    Model Number:LC/APC-LC/APC
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Green Cable Fibre Optic Patch Cord LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Duplex 3.0mm OFNR

  • Best Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord wholesale
    Fullaxs-LC Outdoor IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable Next generation WIMAX and Long Term Evolution (LTE) Fiber To The Antenna (FTTA) connectivity designs require rugged cable assemblies for outdoor use. For direct connection these ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Model Number:ERICSSON RPM2533577
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Fullaxs-LC Outdoor Armoured Fibre Optic Cable IP67 Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best FTTB 13cm  Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools wholesale
    FTTH 8-28.6MM transverse armoured stripping knife fiber optic stripper The ACS 2 from Ripley Miller is designed to work on jacketed or jacketed and armored multi-fiber cable. Their main purpose is to gain midspan access to fiber optic conductors by ... more
    Brand Name:Yogel
    Model Number:ACS-2
    Place of Origin:Shanghai

    FTTB 13cm Fibre Optic Cable Stripping Tools

  • Best Single Wire 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable , GYTC8S Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Overhead wholesale
    FA-OC-GYTC8S-48, 48 Cores Figure 8 GYTC8S Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Self-supporting For Overhead High tensile strength of stranded wires meet the requirement of self-supporting and reduce the installation cost; Good mechanical and temperature performance; ... more
    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM
    Model Number:FA-OC-GYTC8S-48
    Place of Origin:China

    Single Wire 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable , GYTC8S Armoured Optical Fibre Cable For Overhead

Tell “armoured fibre optic cables” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0