• Best EPR Insulated Power Cable , MV 90 2.4 KV Aluminum Armored Cable Nonshielded wholesale
    ... Conductor , EPR Insulation .CPE Outer Sheath MV-90 2.4 kV Nonshielded Power Cable Application: CPE 2 .4 kV cables are heavy duty nonshielded cables designed for use at up to 2.4 kV phase-to-phase in wet... more
    Brand Name:CN CABLE
    Model Number:CPE
    Place of Origin:Henan

    EPR Insulated Power Cable , MV 90 2.4 KV Aluminum Armored Cable Nonshielded

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    [Henan,China]
  • Best HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable , CPRI LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable wholesale
    ...HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable, CPRI LC LC Armored Cable Outdoor HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable, CPRI LC LC Armored Cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Certification:CE, RoHS

    HUAWEI CPRI Compatible Optical Cable , CPRI LC Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Best Armored Duplex LC UPC - LC UPC Zipcord Single Mode Patch Cord Figure 8 SM DX LSZH Jumper wholesale
    ... Cord Single Mode Figure 8 Optic Patch Cable SM DX LSZH Jumper Armored Patch cord is a patch cord which could be used as cooper patch cable. They adopted a cable with soft metal protection tube and... more
    Brand Name:OEM or OMC
    Model Number:LC UPC - LC UPC SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH
    Place of Origin:China

    Armored Duplex LC UPC - LC UPC Zipcord Single Mode Patch Cord Figure 8 SM DX LSZH Jumper

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Underground GYTA53 12 cores Optical Fiber Cable With Double Armour and PE Sheath wholesale
    ...Underground GYTA53 12 cores Optical Fiber Cable With Double Armour and PE Sheath Cable Description from inside to outside: 1. fiber 2. Steel-wire strengthen member 3. loose tube 4. inner sheath 5. water ... more
    Brand Name:TW-SCIE
    Model Number:GYTA 53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Underground GYTA53 12 cores Optical Fiber Cable With Double Armour and PE Sheath

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Lightweight FTTH Flat Drop Cable G657A1 G657A2 Fiber 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core wholesale
    ... of special curved optical fiber, which providing greater bandwidth and enhanced network transmission characteristics. This cable replaces the standard copper wire of the local Telco as it can carry high-speed... more
    Brand Name:ANC
    Model Number:Indoor FTTH Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    Lightweight FTTH Flat Drop Cable G657A1 G657A2 Fiber 1 2 4 6 8 12 Core

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 16mm 4 Core Low Voltage Cable , XLPE STA/SWA Armoured Low Voltage Cable Wire wholesale
    ...16mm 4 Core Low Voltage Cable , XLPE STA/SWA Armoured Low Voltage Cable Wire​ 4 Core Low Voltage Cable structure - Stranded bare copper conductor according to IEC 60228 - Core insulation of XLPE (cross-linked ... more
    Brand Name:SUNWIN
    Model Number:4 Core Low Voltage Cable
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    16mm 4 Core Low Voltage Cable , XLPE STA/SWA Armoured Low Voltage Cable Wire

  • Best PVC Jacket XLPE Insulation Low Voltage Power Cable Aluminum Conductor 1 Core Power Cable wholesale
    ...PVC Jacket XLPE Insulation Low Voltage Power Cable Aluminum Conductor 1 Core Power Cable Application: For power networks, underground, outdoors and in cable ducting of 35KV or below power distribution line. Rated Voltage: 3.6/6Kv... more
    Brand Name:Yifang Cable
    Model Number:YJV32
    Place of Origin:China

    PVC Jacket XLPE Insulation Low Voltage Power Cable Aluminum Conductor 1 Core Power Cable

  • Best 65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Patch Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord wholesale
    ...65m / 100m 2 Cores SM Armored Fiber Patch Cable Description: A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types connector: ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:65m / 100m 2 Cores SM Armored Fiber Patch Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    65m / 100m Two Core SM Armored Fiber Patch Cable / LC FC SC ST Duplex Patch Cord

  • Best Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable wholesale
    ...: - Huawei MINI SC/APC to SC APC GYFJH Simplex SM G657A1 fiber Patch cable assembly. - Mini SC Connector contains an adaptor and inner connector as the basis for coupling ... more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:KCO-HW-MNSCA-FTTH-3.0mm-LSZH-xxxM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Huawei Mini SC APC Connector Fiber Optical Patch Jumper With FTTH Drop Patch Cable

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Lay-up Useful 1000 / 3 Bobbins SZ Strander With  Cable Filling 50 r/ min NSK Bearing wholesale
    ...cabling the multi core, rubber cables, plastic power cables, telephone cables, control cables, PVC cables, XLPE cables with or without steel armouring, mining cables, low and medium low voltage power cables. Stranding the round cables, sector shaped cables... more
    Brand Name:Beyde
    Model Number:1000
    Place of Origin:Hejian,China

    Lay-up Useful 1000 / 3 Bobbins SZ Strander With Cable Filling 50 r/ min NSK Bearing

  • Best J40 Ratchet Types Cable Cutter for for Armored cable and Copper and Aluminum Cable 300mm2 wholesale
    ...J40 Ratchet Types Cable Cutter for for Armored cable and Copper and Aluminum Cable 300mm2 BRIEF INTRODUCTION 1. Cutting range: for armored cable and copper and aluminum cable, φ30mm(300mm²) 2. Not for cutting stressed steel wire and steel... more
    Brand Name:SHENHONG
    Model Number:J40
    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China

    J40 Ratchet Types Cable Cutter for for Armored cable and Copper and Aluminum Cable 300mm2

  • Best 4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable wholesale
    ...Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable Cable structure Conductor Copper Conductor as per IEC 60228 Circular or Shaped conductor Flexible conductor(class 5) ... more
    Brand Name:SHANCABLE
    Model Number:VV32 YJV32 4*185mm2
    Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

    4 Core 185 Sqmm SWA Armoured Power Cable Copper Conductor XLPE/PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armored Cable

  • Best 260 * 100 * 35 Mm Cable Pulling Tools Armored Cable Cutter For Aluminum Cable wholesale
    ...Cable Cutting Tools J40 Ratchet Types Cable Cutter, Armored Cable Cutter Brief Introduction Cable Cutting Tools J40 Ratchet Types Cable Cutter, Armored Cable Cutter 1. Cutting range: for armored cable and copper and aluminum cable, φ30mm(300mm²) 2. Not ... more
    Brand Name:Donghuan
    Model Number:J40
    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    260 * 100 * 35 Mm Cable Pulling Tools Armored Cable Cutter For Aluminum Cable

  • Best EX1 - 6 Electrical Brass Cable Gland , Waterproof IP68 Grade Armored Cable Gland wholesale
    ...EX1 - 6 Electrical Explosion Proof Brass Cable Gland With Waterproof IP68 Grade Material Brass /SS304/SS316L Surface passivation / nickel plating Explosion-proof ... more
    Brand Name:Hnx Explosion Proof Cable Gland
    Model Number:EX-1
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    EX1 - 6 Electrical Brass Cable Gland , Waterproof IP68 Grade Armored Cable Gland

  • Best 4 Wires Silicone Rubber RTD PT100 Thermocouple Sensor  Armored Cable For Temperature Detector wholesale
    ...Wires Silicone Rubber RTD PT100 Thermocouple Sensor Armored Cable For Temperature Detector 1. Chemical Composition Material Chemical composition (%) Ni Cu Si Mn other P(copper) >99.9 <0.1 N(... more
    Brand Name:Ohmalloy/OEM
    Model Number:SP-RTD-SR-SR-0.5Rx4
    Place of Origin:shanghai

    4 Wires Silicone Rubber RTD PT100 Thermocouple Sensor Armored Cable For Temperature Detector

    Ohmalloy Material Co.,Ltd
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential wholesale
    ... 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential Quick Detail: 1. Made of Rugged anodized aluminum and steel construction 2. Adjustable blade depth to 5.5 mm maximum to accommodate for difference cable jack 3. ACS... more
    Brand Name:YUHUI
    Model Number:YH-ACS 2
    Place of Origin:China

    ACS 2 Type miller armored cable slitter For longitudinal slitting and circumferential

  • Best Customized Length Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Armored Cable Adss 24 Core wholesale
    ... aramid yarn with high elasticity modules. And optimizing structure can deploy the weight of the cable and its mechanical and physical properties appropriately and minimize the load on the tower. Loose... more
    Brand Name:TTI
    Model Number:adss
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Customized Length Fiber Optic Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Armored Cable Adss 24 Core

  • Best SHBDM-5-6 brass,ss304,316 explosion-proof IP66 Metric,G,NPT armored cable gland for hazardous area male and femal thread wholesale
    ...SHBDM-5-6 explosion-proof cable gland for armored cable. Materials:Brass,Stainless steel 304,316,brass, with nickel planted Sealing materials:Silicon rubber (-60℃ ~ +... more
    Brand Name:SANHUI
    Model Number:SHBDM-5
    Place of Origin:China

    SHBDM-5-6 brass,ss304,316 explosion-proof IP66 Metric,G,NPT armored cable gland for hazardous area male and femal thread

  • Best High Efficiency 800 / 1+6 Wire Cable Forming Machine For Armored Cable / XLPE Cable wholesale
    ...-spiralling or non-pre-spiralling separately. Furthermore, it can also be used to armour steel cable or copper shield. Main Component Rotating take-ups, rotating pay-offs or, a combination of both... more
    Brand Name:BEYDE
    Model Number:800
    Place of Origin:China

    High Efficiency 800 / 1+6 Wire Cable Forming Machine For Armored Cable / XLPE Cable

  • Best 10T 700bar Insulated Hydraulic Cable Cutters Tool For Armored Cable wholesale
    ...Insulated hydraulic cutting tool for armored cable with cutting force 10T Quick Detail: 1. Applied to cut Cu/Al cable and armored cable up to 35KV 2. Preventing human injury 3. 10m special insulated hydraulic hose 4. Made of... more
    Brand Name:BETA
    Model Number:HICT-132-35KV
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China

    10T 700bar Insulated Hydraulic Cable Cutters Tool For Armored Cable

    Global Industry CO.,LTD
    [Zhejiang,China]
Tell “armored cable sizes” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0