• Best Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable wholesale
    ...Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable Armored fiber optic Patch cordis assembled by a cable with soft helical stainless steel tape over a buffered tight cable and standard connector. Its rugged shell with steel and Kevlar is stronger than common fiber optic cable... more
    Brand Name:OMC or OEM
    Model Number:Duplex LC - LC OM3 3.0mm 3m lszh
    Place of Origin:China

    Rodent - Resistant Fiber Optic Patch Cables OM3 LC - LC Armored Duplex High Tensile Strength Uni tube armored cable

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 6 Fiber 50/125 OM3 Outdoor Preterminated Armored Cable Terminated With LC Connectors wholesale
    ... cable you may need. Our state-of-the-art facility can terminate multimode 62.5 or 50 micron (OM2, OM3, OM4) as well as single-mode fiber. Standard connector options include LC, SC, and ST. We can also terminate other connector types such as MTRJ, FC, and more
    Brand Name:GEEHE
    Model Number:GH-OP-MM-0065
    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    6 Fiber 50/125 OM3 Outdoor Preterminated Armored Cable Terminated With LC Connectors

  • Best Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector wholesale
    Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr Armored FO Cable Assembly for Field Operation, which is composed by Tactical Armored Cable, special connector, Deploying/Retrieving Reel, packing box, is designed for quick and ... more
    Brand Name:HICORPWELL
    Model Number:Tactical Fiber Optic Cable With 2 Channel Rugged Fiber Optic Connecotr
    Place of Origin:China

    Tactical 2 Channel Duplex Patch Cord , Rugged Fiber Jumper Cables Connector

  • Best Multimode 6cores OM2 Fiber Optical Armored Cable wholesale
    ...Armored Cable LSZH Black Jacket Item Description This specification covers the requirements for application of the FullAXS connector system, which is designed to perform optical or electrical connections using a variety of cables and connectors. A bulkhead panel mount device enables mechanical connection of the plug against a panel or a cabinet by means of bayonet coupling. A shielded cable... more
    Brand Name:Hangalaxy
    Model Number:HGYN-021
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 6cores OM2 Fiber Optical Armored Cable

  • Best BW Explosionproof Brass Cable Connector , Flameproof Cable Gland With Nickel Plated Brass wholesale
    ...Cable Connector with Nickel Plated brass For Armored Cable​ Features: the joint can be closed to the inner sheath and outer sheath of the cable. Through the truncation of the armoured wire, the mechanical maintenance of the cable and the continuity of the power transmission are maintained. The armoured wire clip can keep the electrical connection between the armoured cable and the cable... more
    Brand Name:Hnx BW type cable gland
    Model Number:BW Series
    Place of Origin:Zhejiang,China

    BW Explosionproof Brass Cable Connector , Flameproof Cable Gland With Nickel Plated Brass

  • Best SM SX Armored Patch Cable LC UPC To SC UPC G657A1 G657A2 LSZH wholesale
    ...Armored Fiber Patch Cord G657A1 G657A2 This armored fiber patch cord is consisted with a piece of armored cable, one LC UPC connector, and one SC UPC connector. Armored cable has build-in metal armor, which can provide a stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables do. Armored Fiber Patch Cord​​ Feature ◆ SC UPC to LC UPC ◆ Mixed Patch Cord ◆ Armored Cable... more
    Brand Name:HTD / OEM
    Model Number:LC UPC to SC UPC SM SX
    Place of Origin:China

    SM SX Armored Patch Cable LC UPC To SC UPC G657A1 G657A2 LSZH

  • Best Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Metal connector Grey Drop Cable wholesale
    ...Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Metal connector Grey Cable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Description : Fiber optic cable has normal indoor armored and outdoor armored cable. This waterproof fiber optic patch cord is used outdoor type armored fiber optic cable. Indoor fiber optic armored cable only can be used in indoor data centers or cable distribution. Because of the indoor cable... more
    Brand Name:New Light
    Model Number:waterproof
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode Metal connector Grey Drop Cable

  • Best Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables wholesale
    ...0mm Cover: Armored cable Length: customized IL: 0.15dB RL: 55dB About fiber optic patch cable: - Armored fiber optic patch cable uses flexible stainless steel tube inside the outer jacket as the armor to protect the fiber glass inside. It retains all the more
    Brand Name:KCO
    Model Number:ST-LC-SMDX-2.0-xM-armored
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Jacket SC SCAPC LC FC ST Connector wholesale
    ...Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited can be made with LC, SC, FC, ST, LC/APC, SC/APC, FC/APC and other types of connectors. Armored fiber optic cable with built-in helical stainless steel tape over a buffered fibre can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standards fiber optic cables. The rugged armored cables more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:Simplex Armored Patch Cord
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm Jacket SC SCAPC LC FC ST Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Length customized Armored FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable CATV / VIDEO wholesale
    ...Armored FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Description: Armored fiber optic patch Cable is also single mode and multimode types, the connectors optional including commonly used LC, SC, ST, FC, E2000, MU, SMA, etc. cable structure can be simplex, duplex or multi-fiber types. These armored fiber cables can be with custom made colors and cable length, they are manufactured according to industrial and international standards. armored more
    Brand Name:JIE TAI XIN
    Model Number:JT-4014-SUA-01
    Place of Origin:China

    Length customized Armored FC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable CATV / VIDEO

  • Best E2K Armored APC Fiber Cable SM G652D 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC 2.0mm wholesale
    ...Armore Cable SM G652D 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC 2.0mm Cable Fiber Optic Patchcord Description: E2000 APC G657A1 9/125um cable is a single-mode type fiber optic patch cord. It has many advantages, for example, low insertion loss, high return loss, strong interchangeability, and Good repeatability, etc. E2000 SM duplex fiber armored cable patch cord has four E2000 connectors. both sides are using the E2000 connectors... more
    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM
    Model Number:E2000
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    E2K Armored APC Fiber Cable SM G652D 1310nm Fiber Optic Patch Cord PVC 2.0mm

  • Best SM/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Cable LC Duplex Connector For Armored Patch Cord wholesale
    ...Armored Patchcord LC Duplex Connector For Fiber Optic Cable Model:UNIBOOT-LC Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China Description Uniboot LC fiber optic patchcord cable is ideal to use in data centers and FTTX, which connector contains 2 fiber strands inside one single connector body and use a compact small diameter cable... more
    Brand Name:CLX
    Model Number:UNIBOOT-LC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    SM/OM3/OM4 Fiber Optic Cable LC Duplex Connector For Armored Patch Cord

  • Best AM To AM Optical HDMI Cable Armor 5.5mm Aoc Hdmi Cable 4K wholesale
    Poshshine armor cables aoc hdmi cable 4K AM to AM Active optical cable Product Description Place of Origin: Guangdong,China(Mainland) Brand Name: Posh shine Application: Multimedia,Audio&Video,Computer Name: Aoc hdmi cable Connector Type: HDMI A type ... more
    Brand Name:poshshine
    Model Number:PS018
    Place of Origin:GUANGDONG

    AM To AM Optical HDMI Cable Armor 5.5mm Aoc Hdmi Cable 4K

  • Best Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode wholesale
    .../FC/LC/ST connectors single mode simplex 3.0mm LSZH jacket blue color Armored fiber optic cable with build-in metal armor can provide stronger protection of the optical fibers than standard fiber optic cables. The rugged armored cables allow optical fiber... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:ARMORED
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Steel Armoured Fiber Optical Patch Cord SC/FC/LC/ST Connectors Single Mode

  • Best 2 Cores FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC wholesale
    Armored Cable Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC 2 Core For FTTA Use ODVA connector is next generation connectors for wireless base station application (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/CDMA200/Wi-MAX/GSM) that can meet the requirements of FTTA (fiber to the antenna). We developed ODVA connector's base on special connectors craft, our ODVA connector's interface can be compatible with the mainstream of the current global supplier of ODVA connector... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:ODVA Patc Cord SC Type
    Place of Origin:China

    2 Cores FTTA Armored Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord Assemblies ODVA / SC- ODVA / SC

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable Simplex Armored Fiber Optic Cable structure includes 0.9mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and outer (PVC, LSZH) jacket. ... more
    Brand Name:FOCC
    Model Number:FOCC - AC004
    Place of Origin:China

    Flexible Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cable Connectors / Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

    FOCC FIBER OPTIC CO.,LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable wholesale
    6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable LC-FC Field tactical fiber optic cable,outdoor patch cord SpecificationsPrice-Competitive Low Insertion Loss & PDL Factory-terminated and Tested With the continuous ... more
    Brand Name:SOGOO
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE

    6 Core Military Armored Tactical Fiber field tactical Cable Connector Optic Jumper Cable

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath wholesale
    ...Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath Fast curing, easy to operate Outside cable joint Pipeline the leak repair quickly Specifications: 2 in* 10 ft (5.1 cm x 3.0 m) 4 in*15ft (10.2 cm x 4.6 m) For other size we can as your requriement to do. Color: white or black Packing: aluminum foil bag The main application Applicable to reinforced cable... more
    Brand Name:YCY
    Model Number:armoring tape 4
    Place of Origin:China

    industrial Armor-wrap white or black color Armor belt Cable reinforced cable connector, terminal of the outer sheath

  • Best Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt wholesale
    ... line clamps are used on high voltage line to clamp the brass or aluminum line. Description For Aluminum, ACSR, and armor rod covered aluminum or ACSR conductor. For installation on energized conductor. Material Body and Keeper - Aluminum Alloy Eye bolt - more
    Brand Name:CROP
    Model Number:LLC1530
    Place of Origin:china(mainland)

    Hot line tap Clamps on high voltage line/Cable Connectors with one bolt

  • Best Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord wholesale
    GRT Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord 1. Key Features A fiber optic patch cord cable is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it to be rapidly and conveniently connected to CATV, an ... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:LC-LC-MM-7M
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    Armor cable fiber patch cord OM2 Singlemode 9/125um duplex LC SFP Patch Cord

Tell “armored cable connectors” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0