• Best Aluminum / Copper Conductor 6mm Armoured Cable 36kv 3 Core 3x150mm2 wholesale
    36kv aluminum / copper conductor 3 core 3x150mm2 power cable Product Description Application: The product is used in power transmission and distribution line at voltage up to 46KV. It does not only have excellent electric, mechanical properties, but als... more
    Brand Name:CN
    Model Number:MV
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    Aluminum / Copper Conductor 6mm Armoured Cable 36kv 3 Core 3x150mm2

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    [Henan,China]
  • Best 3*70 MM2 STA SWA Armoured Electrical Cable Copper Core wholesale
    ...Core Armoured Electrical Cable with IEC60502 Model specification: N2XBY cable core number: 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 3+1, 3+2, 4+1 N2XBY cable cross-sectional area: 2.5mm², 4mm², 6mm², 10mm², 16mm², 25mm², 35mm², 50mm², 70mm², 95mm², 120mm², 150mm², 185mm², 240mm², 300mm², 400mm² N2XBY cable category: flame-retardant N2XBY cable, fire-resistant N2XBY cable, low-smoke halogen-free N2XBY cable, low-smoke halogen-free fire-resistant N2XBY cable more
    Brand Name:Nuoxing
    Place of Origin:China
    Certification:CE/CCC/ISO9001

    3*70 MM2 STA SWA Armoured Electrical Cable Copper Core

    Nuoxing Cable Co., Ltd
    [Hebei,China]
  • Best Indoor Metal 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable OFC Armoured Cable SM G657A1 PVC Blue Jacket wholesale
    Indoor metal armored 2 core optical fiber cable SM G657A1 PVC blue jacket ​ Fiber Optic Cable Description: The cable use 0.9mm or 0.6mm tight buffer fiber as an optical communication medium. The tight buffer is wrapped with spiral steel wire, than kevlar ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly/OEM
    Model Number:G657A1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Indoor Metal 2 Core Optical Fiber Cable OFC Armoured Cable SM G657A1 PVC Blue Jacket

  • Best 6mm GYXTW 4 6 8 12 Cores Single Mode Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    Description: Armoured Central Tube Outdoor Single Mode 6mm Diameter 4 6 8 12 Cores GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable "Armoured Central Tube Outdoor Single Mode 6mm Diameter 4 6 8 12 Cores GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable"is constructed by inserting a 250 μm fiber into a ... more
    Brand Name:Wrc-Armoured Central Tube Outdoor Single Mode 6mm Diameter 4 6 8 12 Cores GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable
    Model Number:Armoured Central Tube Outdoor Single Mode 6mm Diameter 4 6 8 12 Cores GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    6mm GYXTW 4 6 8 12 Cores Single Mode Armoured Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best Armour 4mm 6mm 10mm 750V LSZH Flexible Cables For Hospital wholesale
    ...applied helically as per standards. Single core cables are armoured with Aluminium Wires or Copper wires based on requirement. A range of Harmonised approved Low Smoke Zero Halogen Cable for use in applications where the protection of human life and the more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:ISO/RoHS/CE

    Armour 4mm 6mm 10mm 750V LSZH Flexible Cables For Hospital

  • Best GYTS G657A1 12 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    GYTS Armoured Steel Tape Single Mode Stranded Loose Tube 12core Outdoor Fiber Optic Optical and mechanical characteristics of fiber MFD(1310nm) 9.2mm±0.4mm MFD(1550nm) 10.4mm±0.8mm Cladding diameter 125mm±1.0mm Fiber diameter 250 ± 15 mm (Colored) Core/... more
    Brand Name:jiqian
    Model Number:GYTS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    GYTS G657A1 12 Core Single Mode Armoured Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best Armored YJV22 3 Phase 3×185mm2 Low Voltage Power Cable 4 / 5 Core wholesale
    ...core 5 core 3 phase 4 6 sqmm 6mm 16mm 16 sq mm 25mm2 70mm2 240mm xlpe insulated armoured copper electric powr Power cables is used in power transmission and distribution line.It does not only have excellent electric, mechanical properties, but also has powerfulresistance against chemical corrosion, heat aging and environmental stress. Description Product name Power cable... more
    Brand Name:DONGJIAXIN
    Model Number:YJV22
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Armored YJV22 3 Phase 3×185mm2 Low Voltage Power Cable 4 / 5 Core

  • Best Aluminium Armoured Type S  Single Core Sheathed Cable 1.2MM MgO 99.6 wholesale
    Quick Details: Name:Type S Mineral Insulated Thermocouple Cable 3mm, 6mm, 8mm, 12mm Type: K Conductor material: NiCr-NiSi Insulator: 99.6% high purity MgO Core number: 2, 4 Sheath material: Inconel600, Nicrobell Dia(mm): 0.25mm to 12.7mm Application: ... more
    Brand Name:LEADKIN
    Model Number:LK-K
    Place of Origin:NINGBO CHINA

    Aluminium Armoured Type S Single Core Sheathed Cable 1.2MM MgO 99.6

  • Best 6mm Diameter SAE1006 Hot Rolled Black Steel Wire In Coils SGS BV wholesale
    ... hot-dipped/electric /ungalvanized /phosphate galvanized Price Term FOB, CFR, CIF,LC TO 480Mpa hot rolled 6mm steel wire in coils Package Standard export packing. In coils, water-proof cloth.Z2 packaging,wooden reel, Or more
    Brand Name:JISCO, LISCO, TISCO ,BAO STEEL POSCO/ ZPSS .etc
    Model Number:SAE1006
    Place of Origin:China ( Jiangsu )

    6mm Diameter SAE1006 Hot Rolled Black Steel Wire In Coils SGS BV

  • Best SANS 1339 XLPE Insulated 6mm 3 Core Swa Armoured Cable For Rated Voltages 3.8/6.6 KV To 19/33 KV wholesale
    ...,, BS 6622, NFC 33226 , AS/NZS-_1429.1 , CSA C68.5 , IS 7098 , etc. Product Description Product Description Contact us Application The cable can be used for laying indoor, tunnel, underground , more
    Brand Name:CN
    Model Number:MV
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    SANS 1339 XLPE Insulated 6mm 3 Core Swa Armoured Cable For Rated Voltages 3.8/6.6 KV To 19/33 KV

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    [Henan,China]
  • Best 1kv 10mm 6mm 3 Core Armoured Cable 150sqmm Compacted Aluminium Conductor wholesale
    1kv 3 core 150sqmm compacted aluminium conductor xlpe armoured power cable Product Description Application: LV Electric Power Cables are used for laying indoor, tunnel, underground, canal, water and seabed, etc. Applicable Standard: We can produce ... more
    Brand Name:CN Cable Group
    Model Number:LV Power Cable
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    1kv 10mm 6mm 3 Core Armoured Cable 150sqmm Compacted Aluminium Conductor

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    [Henan,China]
  • Best 3X70 SQMM N2XBY Armoured Electrical Cable CU Conductor PVC Sheathed Cable wholesale
    ...16mm², 25mm², 35mm², 50mm², 70mm², 95mm², 120mm², 150mm², 185mm², 2340mm², 240mm² N2XBY cable category: flame retardant N2XBY cable, fire resistant N2XBY cable, low smoke non-halogen N2XBY cable, low smoke non-halogen fire resistant N2XBY cable, more
    Brand Name:Nuoxing
    Model Number:N2XBY/YJV22
    Place of Origin:China

    3X70 SQMM N2XBY Armoured Electrical Cable CU Conductor PVC Sheathed Cable

    Nuoxing Cable Co., Ltd
    [Hebei,China]
  • Best 15kv Xlpe Aluminum Conductor Armoured Power Cable / 6mm 3 Core Swa Cable wholesale
    Cable wholesale seller 15kv xlpe aluminum conductor armoured power cable Product Description Application: The product is used in power transmission and distribution line at voltage up to 46KV. It does not only have excellent electric, mechanical properties... more
    Brand Name:CN
    Model Number:MV
    Place of Origin:Henan, China (Mainland)

    15kv Xlpe Aluminum Conductor Armoured Power Cable / 6mm 3 Core Swa Cable

    CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.
    [Henan,China]
  • Best Dia9.6mm GYTA53  Multicore Underground Fiber Optic Cable wholesale
    ...Armoured Multi Core Fiber Optical Cable Cable structure: Brand Jiqian Optical Fiber Type Singel Mode G652D or G657A1 Jacket Material PVC or PE Fiber Count 4,6,8,12,24,36,48,72, Jacket Color Black Strength Member 1.0mm Messenger Steel Wire or FRP Cable Diameter 9.6mm Length 2000m per roll or customized Gross Weight 90 kgs Product functions and features The structure of GYTA53 layer stranded 53 cable more
    Brand Name:jiqian
    Model Number:GYTA53
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Dia9.6mm GYTA53 Multicore Underground Fiber Optic Cable

  • Best Fireproof flame retardant cables power NYY N2XY YJV power cable XLPE 0.6/1kv building power cable wholesale
    ...cables power NYY N2XY YJV power cable XLPE 0.6/1kv building power cable Introduction: Power cable:Copper conductor electric power cable with XLPE or PVC insulation,PVC or PE outer sheath, STA steel tape armoured or non armoured electrical power cable/kable Type:VV, YJV, VV22, YJV22, VV23, YJV23 Core number: single core, 2 core, 3 core, 4 core, 5 core Production Range : 1.5mm2, 2.5mm2, 4mm2, 6mm... more
    Brand Name:xite
    Model Number:VV,YJV,NYY,N2XY
    Place of Origin:China

    Fireproof flame retardant cables power NYY N2XY YJV power cable XLPE 0.6/1kv building power cable

  • Best G657A1 Multimode Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable 4 6 8 12 Core High Tensile wholesale
    ...), 6 cores, 5.0mm(0.6mm inside), LSZH jacket; with metal fanout kit, without armor tube on breakouts. 2. Outdoor patch cord, FC/UPC-LC/UPC, armored cable(outdoor type), SM G657A1, 12 cores, 5.8mm(0.6mm inside), 20m, LSZH jacket; with metal fanout kit, more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China
    Minimum Order Quantity:50 pcs

    G657A1 Multimode Armored Outdoor Fiber Patch Cable 4 6 8 12 Core High Tensile

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 600/1000V XLPE insulated 5*70mm2 3+2 Core 4+1 core 70 sq mm Armoured Electrical copper Power Cables NYY/N2xy wholesale
    ...,PVC or PE outer sheath, STA steel tape armoured or non armoured electrical power cable/kable Type:Yjv22 Yjv23 Yjlv22 Yjlv23 Core number: single core, 2 core, 3 core, 4 core, 5 core Production Range : 1.5mm2, 2.5mm2, 4mm2, 6mm, 10mm2,16mm2, 25 mm2 , more
    Country/Region:china

    600/1000V XLPE insulated 5*70mm2 3+2 Core 4+1 core 70 sq mm Armoured Electrical copper Power Cables NYY/N2xy

  • Best 4-core/Mini-core Indoor Armoured Fiber-optic Cable wholesale
    Key Specifications/Special Features: Cable structure: several 0.6mm tight buffer fibers + flexible metal tube + Aramid yarn + outer jacket (PVC/PE/LSZH) Features: Flexible metal tube protect the fiber optic High compression-resistant, high tensile-... more
    Brand Name:Kontoon
    Model Number:GJSJV -4F
    Place of Origin:china

    4-core/Mini-core Indoor Armoured Fiber-optic Cable

Tell “6mm armoured cable 3 core” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0