• Best Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 SR Transceiver Module (850nm MMF 100m LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation ... more
    Compatible:Brocade
    Transceiver Type:25G-SFP28-SR
    Price:35.00

    Brocade 25G-SFP28-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Multimode 25G SFP28 Transceiver 100m 850nm LC DDM Compatible Cisco wholesale
    ...SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Multimode 25G SFP28 Transceiver 100m 850nm LC DDM Compatible Cisco

  • Best Brocade Compatible SR 25G SFP28 Transceiver 100m Multi Mode Fiber wholesale
    ...25G SFP28 Transceiver 100m Multi Mode Fiber 25G SFP28 850nm 100m LC MMF Compatible Brocade SFP28-SR Transceiver Descriptions The 25G SFP28 850nm 100m LC MMF compatible Brocade SFP28-SR transceiver is designed for use in 25Gb/s data rateover Multi-mode fiber for link length 100m. The transceiver... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSP852XL-CDS1
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    Brocade Compatible SR 25G SFP28 Transceiver 100m Multi Mode Fiber

  • Best LC MMF DDM SFP28 Transceiver Module 850nm 100m SR 25G Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S wholesale
    Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM 25G Transceiver Module Description The laser based 25Gigabit SFP28 Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive serial optical data over multimode optical fiber with 100m. They are compliant... more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    LC MMF DDM SFP28 Transceiver Module 850nm 100m SR 25G Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S

  • Best 25G SFP28 Transceiver Sr For Ethernet And Ftth , Sfp Sw Om4 Mm Duplex sfp lc transceiver wholesale
    25G SFP28 SR FOR ETHERNET AND FTTH SFP SW 100M 850nm OM4 MM Duplex LC Specifications: P/N ASFP28-25G-SR Datarate 25G/ps Distance 100M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application 25 Gigabit Ethernet Operating Temperature 0℃~ +70℃ Voltage Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM Description: 25GBASE-SR SFP28 transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:ASFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    25G SFP28 Transceiver Sr For Ethernet And Ftth , Sfp Sw Om4 Mm Duplex sfp lc transceiver

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 850nm 25G SFP28 SR 100m 5G Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    25G SFP28 Duplex LC SR 850nm MM Optical Transceiver LC Connector Why 25G SFP28 optical transceiver so popular? 25G Ethernet was treated as the “new” 10GbE technology once it came out in 2014.Similar to 10G Ethernet that was based on 1 x 10Gbps lane scheme... more
    Brand Name:OPTICKING
    Model Number:KSFP25-0085ML01X
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 25G SFP28 SR 100m 5G Optical Transceiver Module

  • Best 25G SFP28 SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Multimode MMF 850nm With LC Connector wholesale
    25G MMF 850nm 100m SFP Fiber Optical Module SFP Optical Transceiver 100m 25G SFP28 transceivers, This 850 nm VCSEL 25Gigabit SFP28 transceiver is designed to transmit and receive optical data over 50 μm multimode optical fiber OM3 70m and OM4 100m. The SFP28... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-25G-SFP28 MM
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 SR SFP+ Transceiver Module Multimode MMF 850nm With LC Connector

  • Best 25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ..., SFF-8472 Rev 12.2 and SFF-8402, and compatible with SFF-8432 and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev. 4.1. The optical transceiver is compliant per more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:25G SFP28 SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25G SFP28 SR Fiber Optic Transceiver 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver Module

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best OM3/OM4 850nm VCSEL Laser 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable wholesale
    25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable 1~100m, OM3/OM4 850nm VCSEL laser, low power consumption 25G SFP28 AOC active optical cables are widely used in Data Centers, HPC and SAN. The 25G SFP28 AOC portfolio includes 25GE SFP28 AOC (CT/IT), 25GE SFP28 enhanced ... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:SFP28 AOC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    OM3/OM4 850nm VCSEL Laser 25G SFP28 AOC Active Optical Cable

  • Best 25GE SR MMF SFP28 850nm 100M Duplex LC SFP Module RoHS Complied wholesale
    ...25G-SFP28-850nm-100M MMF Transciever RoHS Complied 25G MMF SFP28 850nm 100M Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module Features UP to 25.8Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector Up to 100m on OM4 MMF, 70m on OM3 MMF 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers Cost effective SFP28... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto / OEM
    Model Number:25G-SFP28-850nm-100M
    Place of Origin:China

    25GE SR MMF SFP28 850nm 100M Duplex LC SFP Module RoHS Complied

  • Best 25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module SFP28-25G-SR Customized Support wholesale
    ...SFP28 DOM Optical Transceiver Module for Data Center and Telecom (MMF, 850nm, 100m, LC, DOM) The SFP28 transceiver provides 25GBase-SR throughput up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 850nm via an LC duplex connector. It provides 25GBASE Ethernet connectivity option for 25G Ethernet, telecom and data center. It is fully compliant with the SFP28... more
    Brand Name:LR
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25GBASE-SR SFP28 850nm 100m DOM Optical Transceiver Module SFP28-25G-SR Customized Support

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 25G SFP28 100m 850nm wholesale
    25G SFP28 Home > Transceivers > 25G Transceivers > 25G SFP28 PrevNext 25G SFP28 100m 850nm AddThis Sharing Buttons Share to FacebookFacebookShare to TwitterTwitterShare to LinkedInLinkedInShare to PinterestPinterestShare to MoreAddThis Product FeaturesSupports up to 25.78Gb/s bit ratesDuplex LC connectorHot pluggable SFP28 footprint850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detectorDistance up to 100m... more
    Categories:Optical Fiber Converter
    Country/Region:china

    25G SFP28 100m 850nm

  • Best 850nm 100m 100G Optical Transceivers Juniper QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible wholesale
    Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25GBASE-SR SFP28 Optical Transceiver Module Description Shenzhen Gaveid communication Technology Co.,Ltd was founded in 2008 . We design , develop , manufacture and distribute the optical product to satisfy ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-SFP-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 100m 100G Optical Transceivers Juniper QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible

  • Best Cisco Huawei Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 100m 850nm fiber Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... Distance 100m Data Rate (max) 25Gb/s Working Temperature (°C) 0°C~70°C Storage Temperature (°C) -40°C~+85°C Relative Humidity 0~85% Voltage ... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco Huawei Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 100m 850nm fiber Optical Transceiver Module

  • Best Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver  850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR wholesale
    SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G SFP28 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module Overview The SFP28 SR module electrical interface is compliant to SFI electrical specifications. The transmitter input and receiver output impedance is 100 Ohms differential. Data lines... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Compatible 25G SFP28 Transceiver 850nm 100m Optical Transceiver Module SFP-25G-SR

  • Best 25Gbps SFP28 Transceiver MMF 850nm 100m Reach wholesale
    25Gbps SFP28 Transceiver MMF 850nm 100m Reach Description The SFP28 transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 25.78Gbps and 70m transmission distance with OM3 MMF or 100m transmission distance with OM4 MMF. The ... more
    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral
    Model Number:SPP-8525-SRC
    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    25Gbps SFP28 Transceiver MMF 850nm 100m Reach

  • Best 25Gb/s SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM wholesale
    ...SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM Description The Nufiber SFP-25G-SR is a single-channel, pluggable, fiber-optic SFP28 transceiver module for 25G Ethernet applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 70m using OM3 fiber or 100m... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:China

    25Gb/s SFP28 Transceiver SFP28-28G-SR dual fiber multimode 100m 850nm LC DDM

  • Best Cisco Compatible, SFP-25G-SR Optical Transceiver Module SFP28 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF wholesale
    Short wavelength transceiver is a single-Channel, Pluggable, Fiber-Optic SFP28 for 25 Gigabit Ethernet and Infiniband EDR Applications. It is with the SFP+ 20-pin connector, Digital diagnostic functions are available via an I2C. I 2 t has built-in clock... more
    Brand Name:GLSUN
    Model Number:SFP-25G-SR
    Place of Origin:Guilin, China

    Cisco Compatible, SFP-25G-SR Optical Transceiver Module SFP28 25GBASE-SR 850nm 100m DOM LC MMF

Tell “25g sfp28 transceiver 100m 850nm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0