• Best Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ... of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our operation team are experts with many years' experience in optical communication industry. Our manufacturers are first-class manufacturers in the industry. Many of them have the qualification of OEM for first more
    Compatible:Cisco
    Transceiver Type:SFP-25G-SR-S
    Price:35.00

    Cisco SFP-25G-SR-S Compatible 25G SFP28 SR 850nm 100m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 40km 80km120km wholesale
    ...25G SFP Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 40km 80km120km Compatible Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G Optical Transceiver DWDM 1531.12nm 40km/80km/120km Applications Switch to Switch Interface Gigabit Ethernet Switched Backplane Applications Router/Server Interface Other Optical Links KSFP03-D0XXSL40X Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver more
    Brand Name:Opticking
    Model Number:1.25G SFP transceiver DWDM 1531.12nm
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver Module Compatible 40km 80km120km

  • Best Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver wholesale
    ... 1310nm DFB Laser SFP MSA SFF-8074i compliant Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant Compatible with RoHS Operating case temperature: Commercial: 0 to +... more
    Brand Name:E-link China
    Model Number:LNK-SFP-4.25G-10
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Dual Fiber SFP Optical Transceiver Module , 4.25G Single Mode 1 Gbe Sfp Lx Fiber Transceiver

  • Best Juniper Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers Multi Mode Fiber wholesale
    Juniper Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers Multi Mode Fiber Juniper Compatible 1.25G SFP Module MM Fiber Transceiver DOM Product Name: SFP optical transceiver Form Factor: SFP Data Rate: 1.25G Compatible: Juniper Mode Type: Multimode Connector Type... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSP8512L-CDS5
    Place of Origin:SZ China

    Juniper Compatible 1.25G SFP Optical Transceivers Multi Mode Fiber

  • Best 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber wholesale
    ...25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers which reach distances from 10KM up to 120KM. 1000M 1.25G Ethernet SFP... more
    Brand Name:FOCABLE
    Model Number:SFP Transceiver Bidi SM
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92 wholesale
    .../RoHS/TUV/UL Brand Neuter, OEM 3Com 1000BASE-LX 1310nm Single-mode 10km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Module The AscentOptics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:3CSFP92-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    3com Dual LC SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 3CSFP92

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 1551nm 40km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G wholesale
    CWDM-SFPGE-LH40-1551 Compatible CWDM SFP 1.25G 1551nm 40km DOM transceiver SFP Fiber Transceiver Module Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 80km transmission distance with SMF... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-CW-SFP-55
    Place of Origin:China

    1551nm 40km CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1.25G

  • Best 20KM Pon SFP Module OLT PX20 PX20+ 1.25G Sfp Optical Transceiver SC Connector wholesale
    ... photo detector BURST receiver 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface for optical transceivers Operating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C or-40 to 85 °C All more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:EPON-OLT-PX20+
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    20KM Pon SFP Module OLT PX20 PX20+ 1.25G Sfp Optical Transceiver SC Connector

  • Best 1.25G 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550M MM SX GLC-SX-MM SFP-GIG-SX J4858D JD118B wholesale
    1.25G 850nm SFP 550M MM SX GLC-SX-MM SFP-GIG-SX AT-SPSX J4858D J4858C JD118B Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists... more
    Brand Name:Takfly
    Model Number:TKSFP85GESXD/I
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 850nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module 550M MM SX GLC-SX-MM SFP-GIG-SX J4858D JD118B

  • Best BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM wholesale
    optical fiber BIDI SFP FACTORY LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). They simultaneously comply with Gigabit ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-1.25G-BX-L120
    Place of Origin:China

    BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Module LC/SC DATE RATE 1.25G TX 1490NM RX 1550NM 120KM

  • Best 20km SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm optical transceiver modules wholesale
    1.25 G SFP Fiber Optic Module Optical Transceiver 20-80 KM For Local Area Network An optical module, also called fiber optic transceiver or optical transceiver, is a typically hot-pluggable device used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. ... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-SFP LR
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    20km SFP Module 1.25G 1310nm optical transceiver modules

  • Best CE 25G SFP28 SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm Dual Fiber Single Mode wholesale
    ... Ethernet and InfiniBand EDR applications. It is a high performance module for short-range data communication and interconnect applications which operate at 25.78125Gb/s up to 10km. This module is designed to operate over single mode fiber systems using a more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP28-25G-LR
    Place of Origin:China

    CE 25G SFP28 SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10km 1310nm Dual Fiber Single Mode

  • Best 1.25G 1310nm 10KM SFP Optic Transceiver Module DDM Ethernet SFP Module wholesale
    1.25G SFP Transceiver SC 1310 nm 10km SM Duplex SC be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Ø Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 1.25GBASE-SC Ø Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Ø Hot Pluggable Ø1310 nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:SFP 1.25G 1310 nm 10KM SC
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G 1310nm 10KM SFP Optic Transceiver Module DDM Ethernet SFP Module

  • Best 1.25G SFP optical transceiver module 1G sfp 80km 1550nm DDM for Cisco/Huawei/HPE/Juniper/ZTE/Netgear wholesale
    1.25 GB/s 80km SFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, DFB-LD, Single-mode, DDM Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-GE-ZX80 Transceiver is a high performance, cost effective module which have a duplex LC optics interface. Standard AC coupled CML... more
    Brand Name:UTOPTEK
    Model Number:UT-GE-ZX80
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G SFP optical transceiver module 1G sfp 80km 1550nm DDM for Cisco/Huawei/HPE/Juniper/ZTE/Netgear

  • Best 1550nm Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 120km Distance  Zx For Ethernet Ftth wholesale
    ...25g Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 120km 1550nm Zx For Ethernet Ftth Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a APD photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules... more
    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM
    Model Number:SFP ZX 120KM
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    1550nm Sfp Optical Transceiver Module 120km Distance Zx For Ethernet Ftth

  • Best 1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module wholesale
    ...25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi Singlemode Single Fiber More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Bidi fast and gigabit ethernet SFP transceiver is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications applications. We offer BIDI SFP transceivers... more
    Brand Name:1.25g bidi sfp
    Model Number:sfp bidi
    Place of Origin:China

    1.25G Gigabit Ethernet sfp optical transceiver module Bidi sfp+ Singlemode Single Fiber optical module

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best G-3101DNL  SFP 1.25G 10km Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode wholesale
    ...SFP 1.25G 10km Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode Note: If you can not find us here, please go for this link. And We always have customer service in this link place : https://grt-china.en.alibaba.com/product/60742234500-805651549/G_3101DNL_SFP_1_25G_10km_Single_Mode_Fiber_Optical_Transceiver_Module.html?spm=a2700.icbuShop.41413.7.588d54d5MrLzVo 1. Key Features SFP... more
    Brand Name:GRT
    Model Number:G-3101DNL
    Place of Origin:Beijing

    G-3101DNL SFP 1.25G 10km Optical Transceiver Module based on SMF Single Mode

  • Best 1.25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module LC 20-80km wholesale
    1.25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module LC SFP Optical Transceivers are hot-swappable, compact media connectors that provide instant fiber connectivity for your networking gear. They are a cost effective way to connect a ... more
    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM
    Model Number:Sfp optical transceiver
    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    1.25G single mode single fiber bidi sfp optical transceiver module LC 20-80km

  • Best GLSUN SFP-25G-CWDM Optical Transceiver Module, 25GBASE-CWDM SMF 1370nm 10km LC DOM SFP28 transceiver wholesale
    ...SFP-25G-CWDM Optical Transceiver Module, 25GBASE-CWDM SMF 1370nm 10km LC DOM SFP28 transceiver SFP-25G-CWDM-1370-10-T02, 1371nm CWDM 25.78Gbps SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 25Gb/s data rate over single-mode fiber for link length 10km. The transceiver designs are optimized for high performance and cost effective to supply customers the best solutions for 25Gb/s single lane optical... more
    Brand Name:GLSUN
    Model Number:SFP-25G-CWDM
    Place of Origin:Guilin, China

    GLSUN SFP-25G-CWDM Optical Transceiver Module, 25GBASE-CWDM SMF 1370nm 10km LC DOM SFP28 transceiver

Tell “25g sfp optical transceiver modules” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0