• Buy cheap 32 Fixed Unified Ports Cisco Nexus 5548up Switch , Cisco 10gbe Switch  Chassis 2 Fans N5K-C5548UP-FA product
    All items are original,new and sealed, permanent clean SN with 1 year warranty! Overview: Cisco Nexus 5548 Switch Chassis includes 32 fixed unified ports, Front-to-Back Airflow, 2 ... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N5K-C5548UP-FA
    Place of Origin:USA

    32 Fixed Unified Ports Cisco Nexus 5548up Switch , Cisco 10gbe Switch Chassis 2 Fans N5K-C5548UP-FA

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module  MTP to 12 x LC duplex product
    1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module MTP to 12 x LC duplex Description MTP/MPO Patch Panel mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes in a 19" arrangement taking only ... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTPP-1U -3x
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module MTP to 12 x LC duplex

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 19" 1U fan trays available as standard, filtered, intelligent and monitored product
    November 16, 2009 - by EPT Magazine 19" 1U fan trays available as standard, filtered, intelligent and monitored Request for more information Forward this article to a friend Print ... more
    Categories:Computer Cases
    Country/Region:china

    19" 1U fan trays available as standard, filtered, intelligent and monitored

  • Buy cheap Products  1U Fan Tray with 3 Fan product
    With 3 Fans Loading Capacity: 60kgs Parameter: 0~50℃, 220V AC / 115V AC Customer design and special requirement can be available more
    Categories:HDD Enclosure
    Telephone:86 20 38215291
    Country/Region:china

    Products 1U Fan Tray with 3 Fan

  • Buy cheap 1U, 19" Rack-mountable Fan Trays product
    Home About Distributors Q.C. Certifications Catalog Contact Part Number Description Fan Specification FT1U-3AC 3-Fans, 1.72"H x 19"W x 7.9"D 70 CFM, 52 dBA each fan FT1U-6AC 6-Fans... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Telephone:(818) 985-8208
    Country/Region:china

    1U, 19" Rack-mountable Fan Trays

  • Buy cheap Cooper B Line - Fan Trays product
    1U Rack Mounted Fan Tray Fits directly to panel mounts 230V AC fans Neon power indicator Occupies only 1U of rack space Controlled and Monitored Fans The TCM1000 module is the same ... more
    Categories:LED Displays
    Country/Region:china

    Cooper B Line - Fan Trays

  • Buy cheap Fan Tray TT-FT-003-1U product
    Specification: Contain 3 Fans Surface Finish: degreasing, pickling, phosphoric, powder coating Material: SPCC cold rolled steel, material thickness 1.2mm Loading Capacity: 60kgs ... more
    Categories:Battery Packs
    Telephone:86-20-38215291
    Country/Region:china

    Fan Tray TT-FT-003-1U

  • Buy cheap Fiber optical patch panel fan type product
    Quick Detail: Name: Fixed Fiber optic patch panel No. of adapter ports: 12, 24, 48, 72, 96 Structure: 19 inch, Rack mounted Height: 1U, 2U, 3U, 4U Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC ... more
    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Fiber optical patch panel fan type

  • Buy cheap Samsung SM310 109S474UL SENSOR TYPE FAN _109S474UL_100~120V original new available product
    Specialize in SMT Fuji JUKI YAMAHA SIEMENS SUMSUNG machines with spare parts Our business circle: * Supply original new and used SMT spare parts. * Supply Copy new SMT spare parts. ... more
    Brand Name:Samsung
    Model Number:SM310
    Place of Origin:Korea

    Samsung SM310 109S474UL SENSOR TYPE FAN _109S474UL_100~120V original new available

  • Buy cheap SMT SAMSUNG SM321 SM421 VALVE VA01PEP34A-1U J6702048A product
    SMT SAMSUNG SM321 SM421 VALVE VA01PEP34A-1U J6702048A SAMSUNG FN-14 J7055336A SAMSUNG FN-08 J7055335A SAMSUNG FN-05 J7055334A SAMSUNG AIR TUBE (POLYURETHANE) TU0604B J6713030A ... more
    Brand Name:SAMSUNG
    Model Number:VA01PEP34A-1U J6702048A
    Place of Origin:CHINA&KOREA

    SMT SAMSUNG SM321 SM421 VALVE VA01PEP34A-1U J6702048A

    SMT PARTS SUPPLY LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Buy cheap SM421 SM321 Solenoid Valve VA01PEP34B-1U DC24V product
    SM421 SM321 Solenoid Valve VA01PEP34B-1U DC24V 1. SMT Nozzles: CP33, CP40, CP45, CP33, CP45: TN030 Nozzle/TN040 Nozzle/TN065 Nozzle/TN14 Nozzle/TN22 Nozzle/TN40 Nozzle/TN75 Nozzle... more
    Brand Name:PARKER KURODA
    Model Number:VA01PEP34B-1U
    Place of Origin:Japan

    SM421 SM321 Solenoid Valve VA01PEP34B-1U DC24V

  • Buy cheap 1310nm Optical Fibre Splitter 8 way Fan OutPassive Optic Network product
    1310nm Optical Fibre Splitter 8 way Fan OutPassive Optic Network JC Opto-electronics provides 1xN and 2xN series PLC splitters. The bare fiber, 0.9mm, 2.0mm,3.0mm pigtails in ... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:PLC Splitter 1x8
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Optical Fibre Splitter 8 way Fan OutPassive Optic Network

  • Buy cheap 12 Port Patch Panel MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Duplex Cassette Designed For Fibre Tray product
    MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette Designed for Fibre Tray Descriptions: The MPO/MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO/MTP and LC or SC ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Port Patch Panel MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Duplex Cassette Designed For Fibre Tray

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap 1U Full-size Rackmount Chassis product
    ASR101 1U Full-size Rackmount Chassis Feature Highlights lSupports ATX/CEB, EATX/EEB MB Up to 7 x 4028mm or 4056mm fans HDD tray with key lock optional Single or redundant PSU ... more
    Categories:Gazebos & Canopies
    Telephone:886-2-77165168
    Country/Region:china

    1U Full-size Rackmount Chassis

  • Buy cheap Fiber optical patch panel fan type product
    Fiber optical patch panel fan type Large Image Fiber optical patch panel fan type Product Details: Place of Origin: Shanghai, China Brand Name: OEM / XYFiber Certification: SGS, ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Telephone:86-021-36569888
    Country/Region:china

    Fiber optical patch panel fan type

  • Buy cheap 1U 4-Bay High Density Storage Server Chassis product
    1U 4-Bay High Density Storage Server Chassis KI-N140R is an ideal platform for 1U storage server or file server. Four hot-swap drive bays support SATA / SAS interface provided high ... more
    Categories:Servers
    Telephone:+86-769-82068910, +1-888-5571095
    Country/Region:china

    1U 4-Bay High Density Storage Server Chassis

    Casepro Technology co., Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Buy cheap Fibre Optic Fan Out Patchcords CSC-1010 product
    Product Categories Fibre Optic Fan Out Patchcords Fibre Splice Tray Fibre Fused WDM Fibre PLC Splitters FTTH-small box Splice Closure 1u 19" Sliding Patch Panels 1u 19" Fixed Patch ... more
    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment
    Country/Region:china

    Fibre Optic Fan Out Patchcords CSC-1010

  • Buy cheap S104L 1U HOTSWAP eATX SERVER CHASSIS product
    * Totally 7 drive bay: 1xslim DVD & 2x2.5" HDD, 4x3.5" hotswap SATA2/SASanti-vibration trays * mobile racks build-in patented individual ID identification and power &access LED ... more
    Categories:Computer Power Supply
    Telephone:886-2-2906-7655
    Country/Region:china

    S104L 1U HOTSWAP eATX SERVER CHASSIS

  • Buy cheap 1U 4-bay Quad-interface SATA RAID Subsystem product
    The NR300C series RAID subsystem is a cost effective solution for Audio/Video studio, standard DVR and SMB backup that demands on external storage with RAID level protection, high ... more
    Categories:HDD Enclosure
    Telephone:+886-2-2917-1500
    Country/Region:china

    1U 4-bay Quad-interface SATA RAID Subsystem

  • Buy cheap Server Technology CS-2HD2C131Z1 Smart Power Monitor 1U Power Distribution Unit product
    Server Technology CS-2HD2C131Z1 Smart Power Monitor 1U Power Distribution Unit $79.99 SKU: Q46T020 Current Stock: 2 Quantity: Compare OverviewReviewsSimilar Products Product ... more
    Categories:Battery Packs
    Telephone:495680494
    Country/Region:china

    Server Technology CS-2HD2C131Z1 Smart Power Monitor 1U Power Distribution Unit

Tell “1u fan tray” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0