• Best  wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Assembly 1U Patch Panel 24 port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3 Fan Out Features: 1. Come with Standard Black LGX footprint styles and Available in Custom-Built Cassettes; 2. ... more
    Brand Name:SINO
    Model Number:SN-096
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Fiber Optic Assembly 1U Patch Panel 24 port LC MTP Cassette Multimode OM3 Fan Out

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... Switch Chassis includes 32 fixed unified ports, Front-to-Back Airflow, 2 x 750W AC Power Supplies, Fan Trays, 1 x Expansion Slot The Cisco N5K-C5548UP-FA is an innovative networking switch that is tailor... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:N5K-C5548UP-FA
    Place of Origin:USA

    32 Fixed Unified Ports Cisco Nexus 5548up Switch , Cisco 10gbe Switch Chassis 2 Fans N5K-C5548UP-FA

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ... Patch Panel mounts up to 3 MPO cassettes in a 19" arrangement taking only 1U height. The Patch Panel has a sliding tray to provide easy access, connection and securing of the MTP Trunk Cables... more
    Brand Name:YINGDA
    Model Number:MTPP-1U -3x
    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    1U Rack Mount MTP / MPO Patch Panel ,19 inch ODF Panel 3 Module MTP to 12 x LC duplex

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    5508 Series Cisco Wireless Controller 2 Access Points AIR-CT5508-12-K9 The Cisco 5500 Series Wireless Controller, shown in Figure 1, is a highly scalable and flexible platform that enables systemwide services for mission-critical wireless networking in ... more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:AIR-CT5508-12-K9
    Place of Origin:USA

    5508 Series Cisco Wireless Controller 2 Access Points AIR-CT5508-12-K9

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    [Hong Kong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    Outdoor Telecom Assembled Base Station Cabinet Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Material Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) External Dimension: H×W×D 2000×2400×800mm Internal Dimension: H×W×D 1700×2350×750mm Brand Name: ESTEL ... more
    Brand Name:ESTEL
    Model Number:DDTE053
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    Outdoor Telecom Assembled Base Station Cabinet Hot Dip Galvanized Steel Material

  • Best  wholesale
    1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini module 900um tube 1.5meter FTTH system Single-Mode G.657A1 fiber, 900μm input/output, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box 1×8 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter, Singlemode, 900μm Fiber, SC/APC Connector ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-1x8 PLC Splitter
    Place of Origin:China

    1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter SC/APC Mini Module 900um Tube 1.5 Meter FTTH System

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    Micro Steel Box UPC Micro Gpon Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 CE ROHS Certification Product Description The PLC Splitters is branching devices that is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often ... more
    Brand Name:OEM
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:CE, ROHS, FCC

    Micro Steel Box UPC Micro Gpon Optical Splitter 1X16 1X4 CE ROHS Certification

  • Best  wholesale
    ...SMT Samsung Sm321 Sm421 Valve VA01PEP34B-1U J90651471A SAMSUNG FN-14 J7055336A SAMSUNG FN-08 J7055335A SAMSUNG FN-05 J7055334A SAMSUNG AIR ... more
    Brand Name:SAMSUNG
    Model Number:VA01PEP34B-1U J90651471A
    Place of Origin:CHINA&IAPEN

    SMT Samsung Sm321 Sm421 Valve VA01PEP34B-1U J90651471A

    SMT PARTS SUPPLY LTD
    [Jiangsu,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    Specialize in SMT Fuji JUKI YAMAHA SIEMENS SUMSUNG machines with spare parts Our business circle: * Supply original new and used SMT spare parts. * Supply Copy new SMT spare parts. * Supply SMT relate equipment. * Supply SMT ancillary products and tools. ... more
    Brand Name:Samsung
    Model Number:SM310
    Place of Origin:Korea

    Samsung SM310 109S474UL SENSOR TYPE FAN _109S474UL_100~120V original new available

  • Best  wholesale
    ...SM421 SM321 Solenoid Valve VA01PEP34B-1U DC24V 1. SMT Nozzles: CP33, CP40, CP45, CP33, CP45: TN030 Nozzle/TN040 Nozzle/TN065 Nozzle/TN14 ... more
    Brand Name:PARKER KURODA
    Model Number:VA01PEP34B-1U
    Place of Origin:Japan

    SM421 SM321 Solenoid Valve VA01PEP34B-1U DC24V

  • Best  wholesale
    ... mounted Height: 1U, 2U, 3U, 4U Suitable Adapter: FC, SC, ST, LC Box type: Fixed type, Sliding type, Dummy drawer type Features: Easy to access the back and splice tray Easy to... more
    Brand Name:XYFiber/OEM
    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China
    Certification:SGS,RoHS

    Fiber optical patch panel fan type

  • Best  wholesale
    ...1310nm Optical Fibre Splitter 8 way Fan OutPassive Optic Network JC Opto-electronics provides 1xN and 2xN series PLC splitters. The bare ... more
    Brand Name:JCOPEL
    Model Number:PLC Splitter 1x8
    Place of Origin:China

    1310nm Optical Fibre Splitter 8 way Fan OutPassive Optic Network

  • Best  wholesale
    ...MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette Designed for Fibre Tray Descriptions: The MPO/MTP Cassette Modules provide secure transition between MPO/MTP and LC or ... more
    Brand Name:FOMS/OEM
    Model Number:FOMS
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    12 Port Patch Panel MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable Duplex Cassette Designed For Fibre Tray

    Shenzhen Foms Fiber Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best  wholesale
    ...-swappable HDD tray with special designed power-off and lock mechanism. Support EEB (12"x13"), CEB(12"x10.5"), ATX (12"x9.6"), Micro ATX (9.6" x 9.6") motherboard Screwless top cover 5x40mm ball bearing fans wall... more
    Brand Name:EDNSE
    Model Number:ED104H65
    Place of Origin:China

    ED104H65 1U 4 Bays SATA/SAS Hot-swap Server Chassis

  • Best  wholesale
    CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2 PLC Splitter (PON Splitter) Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology to distribute optical signals ... more
    Brand Name:hopu
    Model Number:PLC
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    CATV splitter 2ways, optical fiber splitter 1*2, 1x2 CATV Splitter price

  • Best  wholesale
    ... disk drives; 3. 1 x slim CD-ROM bay, 1 x FDD bay, 4 x 3.5 " hot-swappable drive bays 4. Hot-swappable HDD tray with special designed power-off and lock mechanism. 5. Support EEB (12"x13"), CEB(12"x10... more
    Brand Name:NORCO
    Model Number:RPC-1004
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    1u Rackmount Server Case W/ 4 Hot-Swappable SATA/Sas Drive Bays (RPC-1004)

  • Best  wholesale
    Heavy Duty Server Rack Cabinet Indoor With 1500kgs Static Loading Quick Detail: 1. 19”heavy duty server cabinets racks to inherit APC's design . 2.Static loading :1500KGS. 3.Size ,color and door type are optional. 4.Material: SPCC high grade cold rolled... more
    Brand Name:TESO
    Model Number:TESO-SC-C
    Place of Origin:Made in China

    Heavy Duty Server Rack Cabinet Indoor With 1500kgs Static Loading

  • Best  wholesale
    ... Magazine 19" 1U fan trays available as standard, filtered, intelligent and monitored Request for more information Forward this article to a friend Print friendly version VEROTEC VEROTEC Range of 19” 1U standard fan trays provide localized cooling... more
    Categories:Surface Mount Placement Machine
    Country/Region:china

    19" 1U fan trays available as standard, filtered, intelligent and monitored

  • Best  wholesale
    With 3 Fans Loading Capacity: 60kgs Parameter: 0~50℃, 220V AC / 115V AC Customer design and special requirement can be available more
    Categories:AC Condenser Fan Motor
    Telephone:86 20 38215291
    Country/Region:china

    Products 1U Fan Tray with 3 Fan

  • Best  wholesale
    ... each fan Ordering Info for 115VAC versions Delivery includes Fan tray assembly, molex power connector and mating pins. Ordering Info for 12VDC versions Delivery includes Fan tray assembly and 6' long 10A, 115VAC power cord. Fan Trays 1U x 19... more
    Categories:Rack Mountable UPS
    Telephone:(818) 985-8208
    Country/Region:china

    1U, 19" Rack-mountable Fan Trays

Tell “1u fan tray” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0