• Best HPE Intel C3N53AA Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    HPE Intel C3N53AA is Compatible with the HP X520 10GbE Dual Port Adapter (850nm MMF 300m LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# Quality Assurance Excellent quality is the foundation of FIBER MALL' s survival and development. Our ... more
    Compatible:HPE (Intel)
    Transceiver Type:C3N53AA
    Price:15.00

    HPE Intel C3N53AA Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m LC MMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Fiber Channel CISCO Compatible 10gbe SFP Transceivers SFP-H10GB-CU2M wholesale
    ...10gbe SFP Transceivers SFP-H10GB-CU2M 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 2 Meter, Passive SFP+ Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within racks and across adjacent racks. SFP+ cables offers a low cost SFP+ solution. SFP... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:SFP-H10GB-CU2M-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Fiber Channel CISCO Compatible 10gbe SFP Transceivers SFP-H10GB-CU2M

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10km 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC Connector wholesale
    10Gb/s 10km CWDM 1570~1610nm SFP+ Transceiver Duplex LC DFB Single mode Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1270~1450nm, CWDM DFB, Single mode Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1270~1450nm CWDM DFB transmitter, PIN... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-10G-CW10-XX
    Place of Origin:China

    10km 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module Single Mode Duplex LC Connector

  • Best 100KM Single SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G BIDI 1490/1550nm 10BASE wholesale
    ...SFP+ 10BASE Fiber Optical Transceiver Single SFP+ 100KM 100KM 10Gb BIDI SFP Tx: 1490nm/ Rx: 1550nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1550nm/ Rx: 1490nm BIDI SFP+ Transceiver for 10GbE Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC Connector Hot pluggable SFP... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-SFP+-BX-U-100KM
    Place of Origin:China

    100KM Single SFP+ Transceiver Module 10G BIDI 1490/1550nm 10BASE

  • Best 60km SFP+ Transceiver Module 10g Huawei Compatible Bidirectional Rx1270nm wholesale
    ...SFP+ Tx1330/Rx1270nm optical transceiver Description The Miray SFP-10G-BX60-SM1270 and SFP-10G-BX60-SM1330 Bi-directional 10Gb/s (SFP+) transceivers are designed for bi-directional 10GbE optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-BX by using 1330(1270nm) transmitter and 1270(1330) nm receiver. They compliant with the current SFP... more
    Brand Name:Mray
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX60-SM1330/1270
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    60km SFP+ Transceiver Module 10g Huawei Compatible Bidirectional Rx1270nm

  • Best Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm wholesale
    Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/ER/ZR. It is with the SFP 20-... more
    Brand Name:sunwise
    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Single Mode Sfp Fiber Module CWDM 10gbe Sfp+ Transceiver Module 20KM 1310nm

  • Best Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10gbe Sfp+ Module 10km Transmission wholesale
    PN: LSB32X-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ Tx1330/Rx1270nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Ø Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Ø Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Ø Single 3.3V Supply Ø Up to 10KM on 9/... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:LSB32X-3LCD10
    Place of Origin:China

    Simplex LC Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , Cisco 10gbe Sfp+ Module 10km Transmission

  • Best 850nm 300m SFP+ Sr Optic 10gbe Multi Mode Dell 407 BBOU Compatible wholesale
    850nm 300m SFP+ Sr Optic 10gbe Multi Mode Dell 407 BBOU Compatible Dell 407-BBOU Compatible 10GB SFP+ SR Transceiver Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DDM) This 10GbE SFP+ SR module is suitable for use with Dell networking systems and is equivalent to genuine... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSP851XL-C(I)DS3
    Place of Origin:China

    850nm 300m SFP+ Sr Optic 10gbe Multi Mode Dell 407 BBOU Compatible

  • Best 10GBE LC Duplex 1550nm 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V wholesale
    10G CWDM SFP+ Fiber Transceiver , 1550nm 80km Sfp+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gb/s and 40km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver ... more
    Brand Name:YT
    Model Number:YT-FE2110A-25
    Place of Origin:china shenzhen

    10GBE LC Duplex 1550nm 80km SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single 3.3V

  • Best DDM Service Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP+ DWDM 1555.75nm 40km wholesale
    ... Ethernet specifications (10GBASE-ER/EW per IEEE 802.3ae ), and 10G Fibre Channel. It’s suitable for use with 10GbE Ethernet switches,routers, network interface cards (NICs), fiber media converters and storage networking equipment in DWDM networks. more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:SFP+ DWDM 10G 1555.75nm 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM Service Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP+ DWDM 1555.75nm 40km

  • Best OPTICKING 10G XFP Module 1550NM 80KM SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10GBE LC wholesale
    10G XFP 1550nm 80km LC DDM Optical Transceiver Optical Module 10G XFP 1550nm 80km LC Optical Transceiver Optical Module Description and Characteristics This transceiver is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICKING
    Model Number:KXFP10-0031SL10X
    Place of Origin:China

    OPTICKING 10G XFP Module 1550NM 80KM SFP+ Module Multi Mode Fiber 10GBE LC

  • Best 10G Date Rate Sfp Transceiver Modules BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC Connector wholesale
    ...SFP BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC connector GPB-H123-L2C & GPB-H132-L2C Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Description: The GPB-H123-L2C & GPB-H132-L2C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical data communications such as 10GBASE-LR/LW defined by IEEE 802.3ae. It is with the SFP... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GPB-H123-LRC
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Date Rate Sfp Transceiver Modules BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC Connector

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 02310MUP SFP-10G-CU3M,SFP+-10G-High Speed Cable-3m-(SFP+20)-(CC8P0.254 Black(S))-(SFP+20) wholesale
    ...:www.uonel.com 10G SFP+ 10 Gigabit SFP Copper Cable Quick Overview: SFP+ Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description: SFP+Copper Twinax cables are suitable for ... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Place of Origin:China
    Product name:SFP-10G-CU3M

    02310MUP SFP-10G-CU3M,SFP+-10G-High Speed Cable-3m-(SFP+20)-(CC8P0.254 Black(S))-(SFP+20)

  • Best Huawei S4015798 Optical Transceiver XFP 850nm 10.3Gb/S XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km wholesale
    ... Transceiver,XFP,850nm,10.3Gb/s,-7.3dBm,-1.3dBm,-7.5dBm,LC,MM,0.3km XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km Part Number 34060362 Model XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km Description Optical Transceiver,XFP,850nm,10.3Gb/s,-7.3dBm,-1.3dBm,-7.5dBm,LC,MM,0.3km Discount Category SFP ... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km
    Place of Origin:China

    Huawei S4015798 Optical Transceiver XFP 850nm 10.3Gb/S XFP-850-FC10G/10GbE-0.3km

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China]
  • Best 10.3Gb/s 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Transceiver Module DDM SFP+ZR Transceiver is designed for 8.5G/10G Fiber- Channel and 10GBE applications. The transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML laser. And the receiver section consists of a APD photodiode integrated with a TIA. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements.SFP... more
    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM
    Model Number:10G XFP
    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10.3Gb/s 10G XFP ZR 1550nm 80km DDM Fiber Transceiver Module

  • Best 10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Active Optical Cable 0.5~100m Multi Rate For Cisco SFP-10G-AOC wholesale
    ...SFP+ to SFP+ Active Optical Cable for Cisco SFP-10G-AOC Description The SFP-10G-AOCxM family manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is SFP+ active optical cables (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet (10GbE) applications. The 10G SFP+ AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to SFP+ direct attach copper cables (DAC) and SFP+ transceivers... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G AOC Cable
    Place of Origin:China

    10Gb/s SFP+ To SFP+ Active Optical Cable 0.5~100m Multi Rate For Cisco SFP-10G-AOC

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10G 1m  SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M CISCO Compatible wholesale
    SFP-10G-AOC1M CISCO Compatible 10G SFP+ Active Optical Cable 1m Description The GVD-SFP-10G-AOC1M is SFP+ active optical cables (AOC) for 10Gb Ethernet (10GbE) applications. The 10G SFP+ AOC cables provide an ideal alternative solution to SFP+ direct attach copper cables (DAC) and SFP+ transceivers... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-SFP-10G-AOC1M
    Place of Origin:China

    10G 1m SFP+ Active Optical Cable SFP-10G-AOC1M CISCO Compatible

  • Best SFP-10G-CU3M Huawei S9700 Core Routing Switch High Speed 3M Cable wholesale
    ...Twinax Cable Assembly is a 10GbE solution which connects 10Gb/s host systems at a much lower cost than optical transceivers. Description SFP+Copper Twinax cables are suitable for very short distances and offer a highly cost-effective way to connect within more
    Brand Name:CISCO
    Model Number:SFP-10G-CU3M
    Place of Origin:China

    SFP-10G-CU3M Huawei S9700 Core Routing Switch High Speed 3M Cable

  • Best J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver wholesale
    J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver Specifications 1.sfp transceiver J8438A 2.Certificate: CE,FCC,ROHS 3.Network manufacturer 4.fiber optical modules 5.compatible hp J8438A - HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic - ... more
    Brand Name:SOT
    Model Number:J8438A
    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    J8438A HP ProCurve 10GbE X2-SC ER Optic , Network Adapter / HP SFP Transceiver

  • Best 10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC wholesale
    ...SFP Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC Description: The Del SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector. The Dell networking 10GbE SR SFP+ transceiver provides 10GbE... more
    Brand Name:Dell
    Model Number:FTLX8571D3BCL-FC
    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    10G 850nm SFP Fiber Module 300m Distance For Dell FTLX8571D3BCL-FC

Tell “10gbe sfp transceiver” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0