• Best Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C17 100GHz 1563.86nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.86nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# ... more
    Compatible:Cisco
    ITU Channel:CH17
    Price:169.00

    Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C17 100GHz 1563.86nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface wholesale
    ...10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-... more
    Brand Name:Sopto
    Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR
    Delivery Time:3-5 working days

    Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface

  • Best 10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61 wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61 Specifications 1. 10G DWDM SFP 80km 15xx.xxnm 2. 10Gbase-ZR DWDM 3. ITU-T DWDM grid wavelength 4. Cost effective Features Compliant with SFF-8413 and IEE802.3ae Suitable... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL--DWDM-SFP-10G
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ DWDM Dual LC DDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 10 Gbase - ZR DWDM CH17~CH61

  • Best ODM OPTICKING 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km LC Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ DWDM 40KM LC OPTICKING OEM ODM 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km LC Optical Transceiver Description and Reliability This OPTICKING transceivers include an pin diode and ... more
    Brand Name:OPTICKING
    Model Number:KSFP10-D0XXSL40X
    Place of Origin:China

    ODM OPTICKING 10G SFP+ DWDM 40km LC Optical Transceiver

  • Best 1290nm 10G Ethernet DWDM EML 100KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...PN:10G 100KM DWDM SFP+ DOM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 100KM Duplex DWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:10G 100KM DWDM SFP+ DOM
    Place of Origin:China

    1290nm 10G Ethernet DWDM EML 100KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Best DDM Service Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP+ DWDM 1555.75nm 40km wholesale
    ...Compatible SFP+ DWDM 10G 1555.75nm 40km Optical Module Transceiver (SFP-10G-40-CH27) The DWDM SFP+ transceiver module complies with SFP+ MSA specifications (SFF-8431, SFF-8432, SFF-8472), 10 Gigabit Ethernet specifications (10GBASE-ER/EW ... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:SFP+ DWDM 10G 1555.75nm 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    DDM Service Optical Transceiver Module 10G SFP+ DWDM 1555.75nm 40km

  • Best CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter wholesale
    ...CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO is optical signal regeneration ... more
    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM
    Model Number:GZ-10G CWDM System
    Place of Origin:China

    CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10G SFP Optical Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ TRANSCEIVER DUAL FIBER 10G SFP MODULE TRANSCEIVER 80KM Product Description: The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the ... more
    Brand Name:BT-PON
    Model Number:GE-LSM40-B
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP Optical Transceiver Module

  • Best SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch wholesale
    ...SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch Specification: P/N AO+-DXX-R40 Datarate 10G/ps Wavelenth DWDM 1530.33-1561.42nm Distance 40KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM... more
    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:AO+-DXX-R40
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    SMF 10G SFP + Optical Transceiver 1530.33 - 1561.42nm 40KM For Switch

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10G XFP DWDM 40Km wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ DWDM Home > Transceivers > 10G Transceivers > 10G SFP+ DWDM PrevNext 10G XFP DWDM 40Km Product FeaturesSupports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Simplex LC ConnectorHot-pluggable XFP footprintTemperature-stabilized DWDM EMLtransmitter and PIN ... more
    Categories:10g XFP Transceiver
    Country/Region:china

    10G XFP DWDM 40Km

  • Best C Band 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM 40km Fiber Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...10G SFP 40km DWDM 15xx.xxnm C Band SFP+ Transceiver module 100GHz DWDM Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Features Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC ... more
    Brand Name:NuFiber
    Model Number:SFP-10G-DW40-CHXX
    Place of Origin:China

    C Band 10G SFP+ Transceiver , DWDM 40km Fiber Transceiver Module

  • Best 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Modules HuaWei H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFP-10G-BX40D-I wholesale
    ... Fiber SFP Modules HuaWei H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFP-10G-BX40D-I Compatible module HuaWei H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I/SFP-10G-BX40D-I 10 Gigabit single-mode optical fiber module Decription of SFP-10G-BX40U-I/SFP-10G-BX40D-I For CWDM 10G SFP+ and DWDM SFP+ optical... more
    Brand Name:HuaWei
    Model Number:SFP-10G-BX40U-I/SFP-10G-BX40D-I
    Place of Origin:China

    10 Gigabit Fiber SFP Modules HuaWei H3C SFP-10G-BX40U-I SFP-10G-BX40D-I

  • Best 10g Sfp SMF 1270nm 20km Fiber Optic Transceiver 3dBm wholesale
    ... Huawei Compatible 10g Sfp Module Price Products Show TX Power -6~3dBm Receiver Sensitivity <-14.4dBm Temperature 0 to 70°C Protocols SFP+ MSA Compliant, CPRI, eCPRI Questions & Answers Q: Can this BIDI SFP be used for DWDM MUX... more
    Brand Name:B&A
    Model Number:GA1A
    Place of Origin:shanghai

    10g Sfp SMF 1270nm 20km Fiber Optic Transceiver 3dBm

  • Best 10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM wholesale
    ...10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM Description OPTFOCUS's DWDM XFP 40/80km Small Form Factor 10Gb/s transceivers comply with the current XFP Multi... more
    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS
    Model Number:ODX-XX10G-80
    Place of Origin:China

    10G Base-DWDM XFP Transceiver Module 80km SM wavelength 1528.77nm - 1563.86nm LC with DDM

  • Best Original SFP  DWDM HXFP8440-540 350 380 430 440 480 490 530 570 520 470 600 XFP-10G-40KM-DWDM wholesale
    ...Original SFP DWDM HXFP8440-540 350 380 430 440 480 490 530 570 520 470 600 XFP-10G-40KM-DWDM FE-SFP optical transceiver S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310 Optical transceiver, eSFP, FE, single-mode module (1310... more
    Brand Name:Huawei
    Model Number:SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Original SFP DWDM HXFP8440-540 350 380 430 440 480 490 530 570 520 470 600 XFP-10G-40KM-DWDM

  • Best Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector wholesale
    ... Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector Description Juniper Compatible 10G SFP+ C-Band DWDM C17-C61 40KM Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP+) fiber optic... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G SFP+ DWDM 40km
    Place of Origin:China

    Juniper Compatible Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ Duplex LC Connector

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 10G SFP+  DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Cisco Compatible wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM SFP+ Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type:SFP+ Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rate Compatibility:Multi-Vendor MSA Compatible Tx... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:DWDM-10G-SFP-40-17
    Place of Origin:China

    10G SFP+ DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM SFP+ Transceiver with Cisco Compatible

    Flyrom Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Optical 10G SFP+ DWDM 100km Transmission 1528.77 - 1563.86nm Wavelength wholesale
    ...10G SFP+ DWDM 100km 1528.77~1563.86nm LC DDMI Optical Transceive 1. Features: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 100GHz ITU Grid, C Band DWDM EML transmitter, APD photo... more
    Brand Name:MODULELAND
    Model Number:TSPLXGA0D-DXX
    Place of Origin:Hanoi, Vietnam

    Optical 10G SFP+ DWDM 100km Transmission 1528.77 - 1563.86nm Wavelength

  • Best 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C-Band 40KM Optical Transceiver DDM Function wholesale
    ...10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C-Band 40KM Optical Transceiver DDM Function Product Description Product Name 10G SFP+ Transceiver Distance 40KM SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 10g Fiber Type Single-Mode Package mini gbic... more
    Brand Name:Link-all
    Model Number:LADX-DxxS-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz C-Band 40KM Optical Transceiver DDM Function

  • Best 10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM Optical Transceiver Modules wholesale
    ...TINOUT China factory made 10G SFP+ DWDM 80km SMF, MSA CH21-59,1560.61nm, 1559.79nm, 1558.98nm, 1558.17nm, 1557.36nm, ... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    10G SFP+ DWDM 80KM Optical Transceiver Modules

Tell “10g sfp dwdm” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0