• Best Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C17 100GHz 1563.86nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver Module (1563.86nm SMF 40km LC DDM) Product Details #CUSTOM#ATTRIBUTES#TABLE#PLACEHOLDER# ... more
    Compatible:Cisco
    ITU Channel:CH17
    Price:169.00

    Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-63.86 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C17 100GHz 1563.86nm 40km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO., LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 1290nm 10G Ethernet DWDM EML 100KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...PN:10G 100KM DWDM SFP+ DOM 1.25G SFP Transceiver LC 100KM Duplex DWDM be Compatible with Cisco, HUAWEI…… Features Up to 1.25Gb/s dual data links Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Uncooled DFB laser transmitter in 8 possible CWDM wavelengths... more
    Brand Name:Linkopto , or OEM
    Model Number:10G 100KM DWDM SFP+ DOM
    Place of Origin:China

    1290nm 10G Ethernet DWDM EML 100KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

  • Best Compatible Cisco SFP 10G 100KM 26db power link Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...The Hilink 100KM DWDM SFP+ transceivers include an APD diode and temperature stabilized EML transmitter. Digital diagnostic functions are available ... more
    Brand Name:HILINK
    Model Number:HL-10G- DW xx-SFP
    Place of Origin:China

    Compatible Cisco SFP 10G 100KM 26db power link Dwdm SFP+ Transceiver Module

  • Best Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module wholesale
    ...Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 100GHz Transceiver Module (1528.77nm SMF 80km LC DDM) Product Details Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 Vendor Name FIBER MALL Form Factor SFP+ Max Data Rate 10.7Gbps... more
    Minimum Order Quantity:1

    Cisco DWDM-SFP10G-28.77 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ C61 100GHz 1528.77nm 80km LC SMF DDM Transceiver Module

    FIBERMALL CO.,LIMITED
    [Hongkong,China]
  • Best 10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1530.33 nm wholesale
    ...10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1530.33 nm Specification: P/N DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx-A Datarate 10G/ps Distance 80KM Wavelength DWDM CHXX Transmitter DFB Receiver APD Media SMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Datacom 10G... more
    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx-A
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    10GBASE-DWDM CISCO Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 1530.33 nm

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Cisco Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 1560.61nm 40km DOM LC SMF wholesale
    ...Cisco Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 1560.61nm 40km DOM LC SMF FS SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km DOM LC SMF Transceiver Product Features ● Supports 9.95 to 11.3 Gb/s bit ... more
    Brand Name:OLKOPTO
    Model Number:OLSDxx1XL-CD40
    Place of Origin:SZ China

    Cisco Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ Transceivers 1560.61nm 40km DOM LC SMF

  • Best CH22 1559.79nm 100km 10g Copper Sfp Transceiver wholesale
    ...DWDM-SFP10G100-59.79 Compatible 10G CH22 DWDM SFP+ 100GHz 1559.79nm 100km Transceiver Quick View Part Number GVD-DW-SFP10G100-59.79 Datarate ... more
    Brand Name:Gvdlink
    Model Number:GVD-DW-SFP10G100-59.79
    Place of Origin:China

    CH22 1559.79nm 100km 10g Copper Sfp Transceiver

  • Best DWDM 40km 80km 10G SFP Module wholesale
    ...10G DWDM C17~C61 40km 80km Transceiver Single-mode Dual-Fiber LC Port Optical Module Compatible with Huawei Cisco Description This module is factory preprogrammed with all the necessary configuration data for seamless... more
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-1562.23-40K, DWDM-SFP10G-1555.75-80K
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:1pcs

    DWDM 40km 80km 10G SFP Module

  • Best Cisco HP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ C Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM LC Duplex wholesale
    ... Transceiver 10G SFP+ C Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM LC Duplex Description Cisco HP Compatible 10G SFP+ C-Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM Fiber Optic Transceiver manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is an enhanced small form factor pluggable (SFP... more
    Brand Name:ANC or customized
    Model Number:10G SFP+ DWDM 80km
    Place of Origin:China

    Cisco HP Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G SFP+ C Band DWDM C17-C61 80KM LC Duplex

    ANC International Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Fibre optical transceiver 10g cisco dwdm sfp wholesale
    ... 3.Cisco sfp module 4.Optic transcever DWDM SFP+ 10G 5. Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver - - cisco DWDM SFP+ 10G-Transceiver - RE: 6COM SFP Transceiver 1,Full products line from 155M to 10G, 2,All compatible Transceivers SFP,GBIC,BIDI,XFP,XENPAK,X2,SFP+,CWDM... more
    Brand Name:6 COM
    Model Number:6C-SFP+-XX
    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Fibre optical transceiver 10g cisco dwdm sfp

    Shenzhen Canping Technology Co., Limited
    [Guangdong,China (Mainland)]
  • Best 10G XFP  DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Cisco Compatible wholesale
    ...10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 100GHz, DWDM EML, Single mode Features: Type:XFP Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rate Compatibility:Multi-... more
    Brand Name:FR
    Model Number:DWDM-10G-XFP-40-17
    Place of Origin:China

    10G XFP DWDM CH17 1563.86nm 40km DDM XFP Transceiver with Cisco Compatible

    Flyrom Technology Co.,Limited
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best Cisco compatible,10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ transceiver, 10G 40KM C-BAND 1563.86nm~1528.77nm ER optical module,LC connector,DDM wholesale
    ....su@opmediatech.com PRODUCT FEATURES Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ER Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Maximum... more
    Brand Name:Opmedia
    Place of Origin:China
    Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs

    Cisco compatible,10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ transceiver, 10G 40KM C-BAND 1563.86nm~1528.77nm ER optical module,LC connector,DDM

  • Best 10G DWDM SFP Transceiver 40KM   Cisco compatible  10G DWDM SFP Module wholesale
    ... performance ►Advanced firmware allow customer system encryption information to be stored in transceiver ►Cost effective SFP+ solution, enables more
    Brand Name:Pacificbtech
    Model Number:DWDM-10G-ER
    Place of Origin:China

    10G DWDM SFP Transceiver 40KM Cisco compatible 10G DWDM SFP Module

  • Best Optic fiber 10g 80km dwdm sfp module wholesale
    ... days after payment SFPOptic fiber 10g 80km dwdm sfp module 1.Descripton : 1.sfp module exhibits excellent wavelength stability, supporting operation at 100 GHz channel, cost effective module. 2.The 1000base-lx cwdm cisco sfp module consists of two... more
    Categories:Cisco SFP Modules
    Telephone:86-755-83980229
    Country/Region:china

    Optic fiber 10g 80km dwdm sfp module

  • Best Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance wholesale
    ... Optic Transceiver / DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver,80Km,10g cisco dwdm sfp transceiver / IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Featuers Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot Pluggable DWDM EMI transmitter... more
    Brand Name:3c-Link
    Model Number:3clink-sfp transceiver
    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Low Jitter Optical Fiber Transceiver 10G DWDM Transmission 10km Dstance

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    [Guangdong,China]
  • Best 80km DWDM SFP + Transceiver SMF 10G 1558.17nm Cisco Compatible wholesale
    ... Appliaction: 10GBASE DWDM Ethernet 80km Compatible: CISCO, Extreme, Juniper, H3C, HP Connector: LC Dulplex Data Rate: 10Gb/s Form: SFP+ Wavelenth: 1558.17nm 80km DWDM SFP + Transceiver SMF 10G 1558.17nm Cisco Compatible Quick Detail: 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data... more
    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM
    Place of Origin:china
    Certification:CE|ROHS|FCC

    80km DWDM SFP + Transceiver SMF 10G 1558.17nm Cisco Compatible

  • Best brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-3190 wholesale
    ...Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190 2.Original Cisco Sealed Box 3.1 year CISCO Warranty 4.Competitive price and Fast delivery DWDM-SFP-3190:10gb,dwdm,1531.90NM- CISCO SFP- sfp transceiver- dwdm sfp+ 10gb transceiver- sfp cisco DWDM-SFP-3190=:-10g 1531.90nm SFP transceiver... more
    Brand Name:Cisco
    Model Number:DWDM-SFP-3190
    Place of Origin:china

    brand new Cisco Optical Module DWDM-SFP-3190

    Shanghai Cisan Technology Co., Ltd.
    [Shanghai,China (Mainland)]
  • Best DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver wholesale
    ...• DWDM SFP+ 1561.42nm 40km transmission module • DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 40km fiber optic module • SFP+ 10G DWDM fiber optic transceiver • Brand New and 100%Genuine • Advantage price,2 Year warranty • Compatible with Cisco,H3C ​ Features • DWDM... more
    Brand Name:HTT
    Model Number:DWDM SFP+ 10G 40km/80km transmission module
    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM SFP+ 10Gbps 40km/80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

  • Best Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,10G,DWDM SFP+,1557.36nm,80km,Cisco compatible wholesale
    ...Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,10Gbps,DWDM SFP+,1557.36nm,80km,Cisco compatible Product description: The data rate of this series is 10G, wavelength can be from 1528.77nm to 1563.86nm. Two type of... more
    Brand Name:DONGWE
    Model Number:DW-D96D25-80C
    Place of Origin:China

    Fiber Optic Module Transceiver,10G,DWDM SFP+,1557.36nm,80km,Cisco compatible

  • Best DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet wholesale
    ...DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet Description: 10GBASE-DWDM xxxx.xx nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) rang from 1530.33 nm to 1561.41nm The PrimusIT 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers... more
    Brand Name:PrimusIT
    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China
    Certification:ISO9000

    DWDM-SFP10G-xx.xx 10GBASE-DWDM SFP+ CISCO Transceivers For 10G Ethernet

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    [Guangdong,China]
Tell “10g cisco dwdm sfp” Suppliers Your Requirement
*E-mail:
* Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
Inquiry Cart 0