Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home >

Test Plug Structured Cabling Systems

1-10 Results for

test plug structured cabling systems

from 39 Products

LED Module Injector Wire Harness with Lify Cable add 43020 Plug Connectors

China LED Module Injector Wire Harness with Lify Cable add 43020 Plug Connectors on sale
... as ultra soft insulated wire of switch cabinet, as well as measurement cable in testing, laboratory, research and other systems. Cable structure -Multi strand ultra soft bare copper conductor -Follow vde-0295 class-6, IEC......
Linksunet E.T Co; Limited

Address: Room 158 Block A No.2588 Jinhai Rd,Pudong Shanghai ,201209

High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores

China High Speed OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores on sale
... OM3 Fiber Optical MTP Trunk Cable MPO Patch Cord 12 Cores 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust......
Han Xin Communications Limited

Address: ROOM803,CHEVACIER HOUSE 45-51 CHATHAM ROAD SOUTH,TSIM SHA TSUI KL

0.1Nm Plug Socket Tester

China 0.1Nm Plug Socket Tester on sale
... connected cables is special designed and manufactured as per IEC 60947-5-2: 2007 Annex C.8. It is used to test the structural strength performance of various proximity switches and photoelectric sensors with integral connecting cables, ensuring......
Guangzhou HongCe Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: BLDG D2, Jinhe Industrial Park, Dashi Street, Panyu, Guangzhou, Guangdong

8 / 12 / 24 Core MPO MTP Cable Connector Fiber Cable Mtp Cassette 3 Years Warranty

China 8 / 12 / 24 Core MPO MTP Cable Connector Fiber Cable Mtp Cassette 3 Years Warranty on sale
... / mtp connector fiber optical cable mtp cassette Product Description EC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. 8 / 12 / 24 core mpo / mtp fiber cable is a Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

2 3 Pin Plug IP65 Waterproof Connector Male Female Extension Cable Connector

China 2 3 Pin Plug IP65 Waterproof Connector Male Female Extension Cable Connector on sale
...Pin Plug IP65 Waterproof Connector Male Female Extension Cable Connector Other Parameters Rated Current : ≤2.5A Rated Voltage : 60V Test Voltage : 500V Contact Resistance : 10 MΩ Insulation Resistance : 100 MΩ Product Description 1. Direct plug-in......
Shenzhen Realeader Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: Rm.905,Fomo UpCenter , Gongming Beihuan Road , Gongming , Guangming New District , Shenzhen , 518106 , China

OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable

China OM3 / OM4 MPO Patch Cord 12 Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable on sale
... Core 5M Simplex / Duplex 10G Fiber Optic Cable 1. What is the MPO/MTP features? IEC61754-7 & GR-1435-CORE compliant. Modular design, plug-locking structure,easy for test,Install,remove and adjust. Usually,single MTP......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Economic Plug Flexing Resistance Tester, Wire and Cable Bending Tester

China Economic Plug Flexing Resistance Tester, Wire and Cable Bending Tester on sale
... measuring the mechanical strength of PVC insulated cables or rubber insulated cables with two or more cores under rated voltage of 450/750v, and the performance structure should meet the national standards of......
Daxian International(Hk) Co., Ltd

Environmental Test Chamber Modular Walk-in Chambers For Electronic Devices

China Environmental Test Chamber Modular Walk-in Chambers For Electronic Devices on sale
... a one-piece welded structure with six inches of fiberglass insulation and a 304 stainless steel interior Full-opening door(s) with heated windows One 4" (100mm) diameter cable port with silicone plug Refrigeration and Plenum Modular......
Guangdong Sanwood Technology Co.,Ltd

Wholesale BNC Crimp Male plug Right Angle connector for LMR100 RG316 RG174 cable

China Wholesale BNC Crimp Male plug Right Angle connector for LMR100 RG316 RG174 cable on sale
... Ω. They have the characteristics of rapid engagement and disengagement, high reliability, simple structure etc, are used to connect RF coaxial cables in IT, industrial network, medical equipment, data communication, video systems and......
Shenzhen Sihanming Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: 1F,Building C,liyue Food Industry Garden,Fenghuang Vililage,Fuyong Town.Baoan District, Shenzhen,China.

Precision Grinding Machine 120w Cam Structure Universal Plug Life Testing Machine

China Precision Grinding Machine 120w Cam Structure Universal Plug Life Testing Machine on sale
...Precision Grinding Machine 120w Cam Structure Universal Plug Life Testing Machine​ Plug and pull life testing machine JD-3010 product description: Plug and pull life tester can be used for pin headers, busbars, simple horns, long......
Dongguan jie dong test equipment co.,LTD

Address: No. 17, Sanheng Road, Lianhu South, Tangxia Town, Dongguan City, China

Submit your test plug structured cabling systems inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Dongguan jie dong test equipment co.,LTD

Products: Precision Grinding Machine 120w Cam Structure Universal Plug Life Testing Machine

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit test plug structured cabling systems inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0