Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

structured cable

from 146269 Products

RSCFT Cable Testing Equipment Dual Display and Dual Control 6kg Weight

China RSCFT Cable Testing Equipment Dual Display and Dual Control 6kg Weight on sale
... of the nation and the completion of two power grid reform, the number of operating cable has sharply increased. The rapid development of urbanization brings the tremendous increase of construction project......
Wuhan Rising Electric Co., Ltd.

Address: 1st Floor, Block B, Innovation Park, Changzui Science and Technology Park, Sixth High-tech Road, Jiangxia District, Wuhan City, Hubei Province

GPON FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box IP65 ABS 48 Ports Mechanical Sealing Structure

China GPON FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box IP65 ABS 48 Ports Mechanical Sealing Structure on sale
... Outdoor Fiber Terminal Box CTO Splitter Box For FTTH GPON Solution (BP030) is mechanical sealing structure, there are 3 different options accroding to customer's requirements: One is to install 4 pcs 1*8 PLC splitter......
Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd

Address: Room 9-10, 13/F, Xusheng Reasearch Building, Xifa B Area, Gonghe Industry Road, Xixiang Street, Bao an district, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China.

European Type 2 Ton Electric Cable Hoist Frequency Control Speed With Wireless Remote

China European Type 2 Ton Electric Cable Hoist Frequency Control Speed With Wireless Remote on sale
European Type Electric Wire Rope Hoist Frequency Control speed With Wireless Remote Product Description European Electric Hoist Based on bringing in and assimilating foreign advanced technology, this type of crane takes modular design theories as guidance......
Henan Mine Crane Im&Ex Co., Ltd.

Address: Cross of Mine Road and Weisan Road, Changnao Crane Industry Zone, Changyuan County, Henan,China

Stable LED Pixel Dot Smooth Appearance With Integrated Light Bar Structure

China Stable LED Pixel Dot Smooth Appearance  With Integrated Light Bar Structure on sale
LED Pixel Module​ 1.Moisture proof turn off the heat sink makes the display a relatively sealed cabinet. It is also required to use the ship industry anti-corrosion technology to deal with: 2.Cold protection It is required to use anti-freeze epoxy resin......
Shenzhen AHL Technology Co, Ltd

Address: China,Shenzhen, Shi yan Dst., Tang Tou 3d

Steel Structure Cable Stay Bridges , Compact Cantilever Truss Bridge

China Steel Structure Cable Stay Bridges , Compact Cantilever Truss Bridge on sale
...Steel Structure Cable Stay Bridges , Compact Cantilever Truss Bridge Description: Cable-stayed Bridges are of a suspension form using straight cables which are directly connected to the deck. The structure is self-anchoring and therefore less......
CHINA HARZONE INDUSTRY CORP.,LTD

Address: No. 5, Yangguang Avenue, Miaoshan Development Zone, Jiangxia District, Wuhan City, Hubei Province

EFONA003 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Flexible Dry Structure Cable

China EFONA003 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Flexible Dry Structure Cable Ⅱ on sale
...EFONA003 Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Flexible Dry Structure Cable Ⅱ EFONA003 Drop Cable Dry Structure Cable Ⅱ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ......
Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Road, Lin'an District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province, China

UTP 1000ft Lszh PVC Network Cable Copper 23awg 24awg For Structured Cabling System

China UTP 1000ft Lszh PVC Network Cable Copper 23awg 24awg For Structured Cabling System on sale
#detail_decorate_root .magic-0{border-bottom-width:2px;border-bottom-style:solid;border-bottom-color:#53647a;background-color:#c5ccde;margin-left:0;margin-right:0;padding-left:8px;padding-right:8px;color:#53647a;font-family:Roboto;font-size:24px;padding-......
Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.

Address: Room 1801, Mediterranean Hotel, Tianhe District, Guangzhou, Guangdong

Computer CAT5E Bulk Network Cable Structured Cabling Diameter 0.5mm

China Computer CAT5E Bulk Network Cable Structured Cabling Diameter 0.5mm on sale
...Computer Networks CAT5E Cables CAT5E Bulk Network Cable Structured Cabling Product Detail Cat5e cable is a twisted pair” network cable used for 1000BASE-T Ethernet applications at speed of up to 350MHz of bandwidth. This cable is preferred for......
Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,

Address: 41F 530# Tianfu Avenue High-tech Zone, Chengdu City, China

PV Mounting Structure Cable Tray Forming Machine Photovoltaic Bracket Solar Support

China PV Mounting Structure Cable Tray Forming Machine Photovoltaic Bracket Solar Support on sale
...Solar PV Mounting Structure Cable Tray Roll Forming Machine Photovoltaic Bracket Description:Solar strut channel roll forming machine produced solar ......
Wuxi YBT Machinery Equipment Co.,Ltd.

Address: No.106, north changjiang road, new district, wuxi china

Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling

China Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ on sale
...Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ Dry Structure Cabling Cable Ⅳ Description Fiber Type: G.652D or G.657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multi-mode fiber, ......
Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.

Address: No.556 Shangpan Rd, Jinnan Subdistrict, Lin'an City, Hangzhou, Zhejiang Province, China

Submit your structured cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.

Products: Outdoor/ Indoor Fiber Optic Cable EFONA007 Dry Structure Cabling Ⅳ

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit structured cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0