Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

sfp module

from 35854 Products

SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector

China SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector on sale
...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 -OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC......
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Address: 13F, WeiDonlong Tech Bld, Meilong Road, Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China 518109

1 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps 1.25G

China 1 Fiber Port 8 RJ45 Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps 1.25G on sale
...Fiber Port +8 RJ45Fiber Optic Media Converter Online SFP Module 1000Mbps Port 1.25G Instead of costly, across-the-board upgrades, media converters can extend the ......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation

China Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation on sale
...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ......
LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.

Address: 26Minyi Road, Xinqiao, Songjiang Industrail Zone Shanghai China

10GBASE SFP+ Modules , 10gb Ethernet SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM

China 10GBASE SFP+ Modules , 10gb Ethernet SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM on sale
...10GBASE Ethernet 10G SFP Module TX1330DFB Laser RX1270nm BIDI LC 60KM SFP+ PRODUCT FEATURES Up to 40km on 9/125um SMF perating case temperature: 0 to 70 °C ll-metal ......
Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 40 Gaoxinsi road, Donghu high-tech zone, Wuhan, 20 buildings 4003, Gezhouba solar city

GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps

China GPON OLT C+ Fiber Optic SFP Module Data Rate Unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps on sale
...Plug and play GPON OLT C+ Optical SFP Module data rate unsymmetrical Tx 2.488Gbps Rx 1.244Gbps, SC connector apply in GPON OLT device Product ......
Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 708-709 room,G buliding,ZhiGu Technology Park,YinTian Road,Xixiang, Bao'an District, Shenzhen City

SM LC Connector Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode For Huawei

China SM LC Connector Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module Single Mode For Huawei on sale
...PN: ES5512-3LCD40 SFP Module 1.25Gb/s SFP ZX 1550nm 40km SM LC connector Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 40KM transmission distance with SMF. The......
ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 4th Floor, C Building, Jin Bo Long Industrial Park, Qing Quan Road, Longhua District, Shenzhen, China 518109

QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution

China QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution on sale
...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ......
Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 4A B Building Zhuao Industrial Park Gushu Xixiang Baoan District Shenzhen,China,518126

Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC

China Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC on sale
...Telecommunication SFP Optical Transceiver Sfp Module Single Mode Duplex LC CWDM SFP+ transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for bi-directional serial optical data communications such as IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR/LW/......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

160km SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Ethernet SFP Module 3.3V Single Power Supply

China 160km SFP Optical Transceiver Module , Ethernet SFP Module 3.3V Single Power Supply on sale
...25Gbps ZX 1550nm, 160km SFP Module Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 160km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of ......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

2.5G BIDI SFP Module 20km , 1310nm / 1550nm Simplex LC DDM Module

China 2.5G BIDI SFP Module 20km , 1310nm / 1550nm Simplex LC DDM Module on sale
...5g bidi sfp 20km 1310nm/1550nm Simplex LC DDM Module Product Description 1. Features: Up to 2.67Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to ......
Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3/F,12th,Nangang 1st Industrial Park,Xili,Shenzhen,China,518055

Submit your sfp module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.

Products: 2.5G BIDI SFP Module 20km , 1310nm / 1550nm Simplex LC DDM Module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit sfp module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0