Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

pvc armoured cable

from 11213 Products

Copper Or Aliminum Conductor PVC Insulated Cable 0.6/1KV Pvc Armoured Cable

China Copper Or Aliminum Conductor PVC Insulated Cable 0.6/1KV Pvc Armoured Cable on sale
...Copper Or Aliminum Conductor PVC Insulated Cable 0.6/1KV Pvc Armoured Cable Product Description Application: Low voltage pvc insulated electric wire has been widely used in our country with the advantages of excellent ......
CN Cable Group Co., Ltd.

Address: No.80 Dianchang Road,High-Tech Industrial Zone, Zhengzhou,China

High Performance Multi Core Armoured Cable , Rigid PVC Armoured Cable

China High Performance Multi Core Armoured Cable , Rigid PVC Armoured Cable on sale
...PVC Multi-core cable (Armored) to IEC 60502-1 Cu-conductor, PVC Insulated ,double steel tape armoured and sheathed 0.6/1kV, PVC Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 (armoured) Application: These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage......
Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd

Address: Chengtiantai industry park, Bahang road, Lisonglang community, Gongming block, Guangming district, Shenzhen city, Guangdong province, China.

PVC Armoured Cable , Multi Core Copper Cable Rated Voltage 0.6/1kV (CU/PVC/LSZH/STA)

China PVC Armoured Cable , Multi Core Copper Cable Rated Voltage 0.6/1kV (CU/PVC/LSZH/STA) on sale
...: Construction Conductor Material: Copper/Aluminum Jacket: PVC Sizes: 1.5~1000mm2 Insulation color: Red, yellow, green all according to clients demand Number of cores: 1-5cores Rated voltage: 0.6/1KV Armoured: Steel Wire(swa) Packaging Details......
Zhenglan Cable Technology Co., Ltd

Address: Room 4916, Floor 49, South Tower of Greenland Center, East Zhengzhou district, Zhengzhou, China

Shaped Conductor PVC Armoured Cable Black Sheath Color CE IEC Certification

China Shaped Conductor PVC Armoured Cable Black Sheath Color CE IEC Certification on sale
...Shaped Conductor PVC Armoured Cable Black Sheath Color CE IEC Certification Applications: PVC insulated power armoured electrical cable is suitable for electricity transmission and distribution line whose rated voltage is 0.6/1kV. The flame ......
Shanghai Shenghua Cable (Group) Co., Ltd.

Address: No.7577 Hunan Road, Pudong New District. Shanghai China

Black Low Voltage Underground Cable LV Single Core XLPE PVC Armoured Cable

China Black Low Voltage Underground Cable LV Single Core XLPE PVC Armoured Cable on sale
...Black Low Voltage Underground Cable LV Single Core XLPE PVC Armoured Cable Applications: The product is suitable for power transmission and distribution lines with rated power frequency ......
Henan Interbath Cable Co.,Ltd

Address: RM 1109, Building A, Futian Caifu Square, Hanghai Dong RD, Zhengzhou City, China

1KV Cu Conductor Low Voltage Power Cable / Steel Wire PVC Armoured Cable

China 1KV Cu Conductor Low Voltage Power Cable / Steel Wire PVC Armoured Cable on sale
...1KV Cu Conductor PVC Insulated Steel Wire Armoured PVC Sheath Power Cable Application: The cable is applied to fixed installation for rated voltage 0.6/1kv of power transmission and distribution line. ......
Zhengzhou Yifang Cable Co., Ltd

Address: No.7 Changchun Road, High-Tech. Industry Area, Zhengzhou, China Email:admin@yifangcable.com

PVC Armoured Cable (VVFV)

China PVC Armoured Cable (VVFV) on sale
...PVC armoured cable (VVFV) are produced and provided according to GB/T 12706, IEC60502, PVC insulated power cable with stable performance, process performance, a wide range of sources, low prices, strong ability to adapt ......
Henan Pengsheng Industrial Development Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-371-63784908

Address: Qinghuayuan Road, Huiji District, Zhengzhou, Henan, China

Light Duty Industrial Pvc Armoured Cable , White Black Copper Armoured Cable

China Light Duty Industrial Pvc Armoured Cable , White Black Copper Armoured Cable on sale
...BS EN 50525-2-11 Standard PVC Electrical Cable Type 218-Y Flexible Cable APPLICATION Light duty cable for use in domestic premises, kitchens and offices. For use with light portable appliances such ......
Wuhan Unique Mechanical And Electrical Equipment Co.,LTD.

Address: Room B813,No.61, Yejin Avenue, Qingshan District,Wuhan City, Hubei Province, China

Single mode G652D fiber 4 Core LC UPC to LC UPC armoured cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord

China Single mode G652D fiber 4 Core LC UPC to LC UPC armoured cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord on sale
...Single mode G652D fiber 4 Core LC UPC to LC UPC armoured cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord Feature Low Insertion Loss, High Reliability Easy to Install with Removable ......
Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.

Address: No. 5, Road 4, High-Tech Ind. Park, 4th Village, Tangxia Town, 523700 Dongguan, Guangdong, China (Mainland)

High Performance Multi Core Armoured Cable , Rigid PVC Armoured Cable

China High Performance Multi Core Armoured Cable , Rigid PVC Armoured Cable on sale
...PVC Multi-core cable (Armored) to IEC 60502-1 Cu-conductor, PVC Insulated ,double steel tape armoured and sheathed 0.6/1kV, PVC Insulated Cables according to IEC 60502-1 (armoured) Application: These cables are used for electricity supply in low voltage......
Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.

Address: Jintian Road, Futian District,Shenzhen City,Guangdong Province,China

Submit your pvc armoured cable inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Shenzhen Hongswell Technology Co.,Ltd.

Products: High Performance Multi Core Armoured Cable , Rigid PVC Armoured Cable

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit pvc armoured cable inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0