Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Telecommunications > Communication Equipment > Fiber Optic Equipment >

Patchcord Structured Cabling Systems

1-10 Results for

patchcord structured cabling systems

from 563 Products

Fiber Optic FTTA IP67 Fullaxs-LC SM DX Optical Patchcord

China Fiber Optic FTTA IP67 Fullaxs-LC SM DX Optical Patchcord on sale
...-LC SM DX Optical Patchcord Optical Cable Assembly, DLC/PC, Singlemode 9/125um (Multimode 62.5/125, 50/125), GYFJH 2A1a (LSZH), 7.0mm, 2cores, 0.03m/0.34m, 2mm, Outdoor Protected Branch Cable (ARMOURED TYPE) Length= 5m......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED

Address: info@sogootech.com; Whatsapp/wechat: +86-150-1946-5365

Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei

China Armoured Custom Fiber Optical Patch Cord Outdoor Cable 1m 3m Jumper FC/UPC huawei on sale
..., and the maximum value has reached the extreme value of the current conventional optical cable test equipment (8000N / 10CM). The indoor and outdoor optical cables of various specifications processed by this special...
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

ST Fiber coaxial Patchcord ftth cable for Optic-fiber CATV, Networks

China ST Fiber coaxial Patchcord ftth cable for Optic-fiber CATV, Networks on sale
...Detailed Product Description ST Fiber Patchcord 1,Low insertion loss 2,High return loss 3,Good repeatability 4,High temperature Stab ST Fiber Patchcord Packaging & Delivery Packaging Detail: packed on drums suitable for long distance shipment......
Close Brother Development Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-755-85232230

Address: Tian' an Longging Cyber Park,Qinglin Road,Longgang District

Female Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 48 Fibers Type B LSZH Lszh Patch Cord

China Female Om4 Multimode Fiber Cables 48 Fibers Type B LSZH Lszh Patch Cord on sale
... centers which need space saving and reduce cable management troubles. It is optimized for 10/40/100G high-density data center applications. Optical fiber patchcord( fiber jumper)with ISO9001 and 14001 certification......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY53 With FRP Strength Member For Buried

China Multimode Outdoor Optical Fiber Cable GYFTY53 With FRP Strength Member For Buried on sale
...Multimode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable GYFTY53 With FRP Strength Member For Buried​ The fibers, 250μ m, are positioned in a loose tube ......
Foc Communication CO.,LTD

Address: 4F, Block 21, Wangtang Industrial Park, Xingao Road, Xinwei, Xili, Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Indoor Distribution 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D 9/125 GJFJV

China Indoor Distribution 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode G652D 9/125 GJFJV on sale
... tight buffer fiber weapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units ,and the cable is copleted with figure 8 PVC or LSZH (low smoke ,Zero Halogen, Flame-retardant) jacket. Application......
Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: No.108,ZhouShi Road, Bao'an district, ShenZhen,518118,P.R.C

DLC MM GYFJH 2A1a LSZH 30m 7.0mm Optical Cable Assembly For 3G / 4G Base Station

China DLC MM GYFJH 2A1a LSZH 30m 7.0mm Optical Cable Assembly For 3G / 4G Base Station on sale
... Base Band Unit (BBU) connects Radio Remote Unit (RRU) is used for duplex outdoor cable. Our outdoor cable connector is the leading solution for harsh environment. Features: l IP65 protection,salt-mist proof......
SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD

Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53

China Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable Double Jacket Optical Fiber Cable GYTA53 on sale
... are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. A steel wire, sometimes sheathed with polyethylene (PE) for cable with high fiber count, locates in the center of core as a metallic strength member. Tubes......
Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: F4 Buldg B, Lankun Group Building, No. 29, Baoshi Road, Xin'an Street, Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan out optical fiber patch cord

China 8 core MPO fiber Cable single mode PVC / LSZH MPO- LC  fan out optical fiber patch cord on sale
... PVC / LSZH MPO- LC fan-out optical fiber patch cord MTP MPO Cable Product Description MPO/MTP trunk cables are used to interconnect cassettes, panels or ruggedized MPO fan-outs, spanning MDA......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM

China Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM on sale
... SM Description YINGDA MPO / MTP Fan-out patch cords are simplex multi-fiber Cable using the MPO / MTP connector in fiber counts of 4, 8, 12, 24 or 48. There is ......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

Submit your patchcord structured cabling systems inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Products: Simplex Fiber Cable , MPO / MTP - LC Harness Patch Cord Cable 0.9mm SM

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit patchcord structured cabling systems inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0