Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

outdoor fiber optic receiver

from 3336 Products

Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure For 24 Core ABS Material

China Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure For 24 Core ABS Material on sale
...Fiber Optic Joint Closure Product Name Waterproof Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure For 24 Core ABS Material The material of the Fiber optic joint closure can be customized according to your requirements . It have ABS material , PC......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

FHC Optical Node 2 Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Receiver With Return Path

China FHC Optical Node 2 Ports Outdoor Fiber Optic Receiver With Return Path on sale
...Junpu HFC Equipment 2 Ports Outdoor Optical Node With Return Path Description: JP2GORP series optical receiver mainly used in trunk and lateral optical fiber network, it can supply high quality Videos and data service. It is full......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination FTTH Telecom Cable Cabinet Fiber Optic Jumper

China SMC Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination FTTH Telecom Cable Cabinet Fiber Optic Jumper on sale
...SMC Fiber Optic Outdoor Termination Cabinet IP65 With Splicing Tray Quick Detail: 1. Dimension :H750*W360*D1550mm 2. 288 Core,24 pieces 12 core splicing tray 3. Made of SMC, high strength glass-fiber polyester with excellent......
DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED

Address: 1504 Room, Aolisai Building, No. 958, Qianhu North Road, Ningbo 315000,China.

96 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Vertical / Dome 4 port

China 96 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Vertical / Dome 4 port on sale
...96 Cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Joint Enclosure Vertical / Dome 4 port OFS-FTH-512 Features: Advanced internal structure design Easy to ......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GYFXTY LSZH Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial

China Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable / GYFXTY LSZH Fiber Optic Cable For Aerial on sale
...Indoor Outdoor Unit-tube Long Distance Fiber Optical Cable GYFXTY Fiber count Cable outer dia(mm) Cable weight(kg/km) Min.bending radius(mm) Permissible tensile ......
Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd

Address: 19 XinRong West Road,Nanqu Industrial Zone,Ronggui, Shunde District , Foshan City,GuangDong , China

GYTS 72B1.3 Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 36B1.3 G652D Overhead / Pipeline PE

China GYTS 72B1.3 Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 36B1.3 G652D Overhead / Pipeline PE on sale
...GYTS 72B1.3 Outdoor Fiber Optic Armoured Cable G652D 36B1.3 G652D Overhead and Pipeline PE GYTS-72B1.3 Cable design 12 SM-fibers (max.) placed in each tube. Steel wire as central strength member. Loose buffer......
SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD

Address: Industrial Park Zhida, Longping West Road, Longgang District, Shenzhen,City.

288fo Street Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor , Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cross Connection

China 288fo Street Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor , Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cross Connection on sale
...288fo Street Fiber Optic Cabinet Outdoor , Fiber Optic Splice Closure Cross Connection 1. For reservation, straight-through, fiber allocation and scheduling for the node of feed cable ,distribution cable. 2. The cabinet material is ......
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Address: 2-3F,No.2 Building jiayiyuan Industrial Park,Huaning Road, Dalang, Longhua district,shenzhen,China

Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC

China Outdoor Fiber Optic Pigtail SC on sale
...Outdoor Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail SC FC / APC 4 Core Patch Cord Waterproof pigtail cable is to connect the backbone optical cable and optical receiver. It is made of high quality connector components and high quality waterproof......
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address: 605 6F, China Zhenhua Production Center, 64Heping Road, Longhua,Shenzhen,China

TV Broadcasting(CATV) AGC Outdoor Fiber Optical Receiver

China TV Broadcasting(CATV) AGC Outdoor Fiber Optical Receiver on sale
...(CATV) > Fiber Optical Receiver > AGC Outdoor Fiber Optical Receiver Product name : AGC Outdoor Fiber Optical Receiver Product No. : TR1002JLII [Next Product] Online InquiryEmail Us Google Follow 0 Details: AGC Outdoor Fiber Optical Receiver is our latest......
TRANSWORLD (HONG KONG) CO., LIMITED

outdoor fiber optic cable gyfta53 multi cores 9/125 Black PSP armored underground direct buried coaxial fibre optical

China outdoor fiber optic cable gyfta53 multi cores 9/125 Black PSP armored underground direct buried coaxial fibre optical on sale
... Direct Sale Quality Assurance zion high quality outdoor fiber optic cable gyfta53 multi cores 9/125 Black PSP armored underground direct buried coaxial fibre optical Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile......
HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD

Address: NO.68,HuaQiao Road,JinCheng,Lin'an,Zhejiang,China,311300

Submit your outdoor fiber optic receiver inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD

Products: outdoor fiber optic cable gyfta53 multi cores 9/125 Black PSP armored underground direct buried coaxial fibre optical

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit outdoor fiber optic receiver inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0