Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
Home > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electrical Instruments >

Optical Transmission System

1-10 Results for

optical transmission system

from 101764 Products

MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding

China MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 core cable connection for cable expanding on sale
... the data center. Features 12 core cable connection OM3 fiber optic cable Smoothly upgrade 10G network to 40G, 100G network, support 100G transmission latency requirement Adopts mini round type cable, small diameter......
Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: No.598, Zhangxin (North) Road, Xiaolin Town, Cixi City, Zhejiang Province. China

4 8 Core Fullaxs LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber 10M 20M 50M Low Insertion Loss

China 4 8 Core Fullaxs LC Patch Cord Optical Fiber 10M 20M 50M Low Insertion Loss on sale
... Cord Outdoor IP67 10M 20M 50M for FTTA Description 4Core 8Core Fullaxs-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base station, ......
ANC International Co., Limited

Address: 4F, Building 4, GuoLe Technology Park, LiRong RD, DaLang, LongHua Dist. Shenzhen, China

SFP bidi Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm

China SFP bidi  Optical transceiver GPON OLT SFP Module 2.5G SFP C+++ 5.5~6.5dbm on sale
... with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx Digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant 2488 Mbps continuous mode Transmission 1244 Mbps Burst mode receiver Data Rate RX Fast Burst Mode Detection Provide fast RSSI......
Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: Floor 3,Building No.7,Tangtou 3rd Industrial Park,Shiyan Street of BaoAn District,ShenZhen City China

Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter

China Factory Price 1080P/60Hz HDMI Optical Fiber Digital Video Transmitter and Receiver, hdmi to Fiber Optic Converter on sale
... Optic Transmission Receiver for Advertising,Support 1080P@60Hz,3G Fiber Bandwidth Company Information Holink Technology Co., Limited is a leading manufacturer of fiber optic transmission products in China.We manufacture full range fiber optic transmission......
Ho-link Technology Co., Limited

Address: 5 Floor A3,Xuxingda Industrial Zone,Zhoushi Rd,Shiyan Town,BaoAn,Shenzhen,China

OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP

China OM3 Fiber Patch Cable 10G Gigabit Fiber Optic Cables with LC to LC Multimode OM3 Duplex 50/125 OFNP on sale
... is shiny, tough, environmental protection, not fade, not broken and not easily deformed. The inside optical cable is aramid, which is tough, tensile, non-toxic, fire retardant, core protection and low......
Guangzhou Boya Trade Co., Ltd.

CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform

China CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform on sale
...CATV Optical Transmission Platform 1310nm 1550nm GPT-C Optical Transport Platform GPT-C is a new generation optical broadband transmission platform. Compared to other optical broadband transmission platforms, GPT-C enhances module density to save rack ......
Cabsat industrial limited

Address: No.907,Jiuzhou Building,High-Tech Park,Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

Good Repeatability Fiber Optic Attenuator For High Speed Fiber Optical Transmission System

China Good Repeatability Fiber Optic Attenuator For High Speed Fiber Optical Transmission System on sale
...Description: Fiber Optic Attenuator is a component installed in a fiber optic transmission system that reduces the power in the optical signal. It is often used to limit the optical power received by the photo detector to......
shenzhen jie teshin communications equipment co. ltd

Address: 3 / F, Building A, Zhuolin Industrial Zone, Yankeng, Shiyan Town, Bao 'an District, Shenzhen City, Guangdong Province, China

SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems

China SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems on sale
...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of ......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

MU Plug Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System

China MU Plug Single-mode Fiber Optic Attenuator For Fiber Optical Transmission System on sale
... Polarization loss:≥0.1dB Temperature(Unencapsulation):95%RH Apply Telecordia standard(GR-910-CORE) Applications ·Fiber optical distributing frame ·Fiber optical network system ·High speed fiber optical transmission system ·CATV system ·Long...
SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Address: 2/F,7Building, Tangtou Industrial Zone 3rd, Shiyan Town, BaoAn District, Shenzhen, P. R. China

SC Connector 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad For Optical Transmission Systems

China SC Connector 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad For Optical Transmission Systems on sale
... Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent......
Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Address: 2F, 6th Building, Optical Valley Electronic Industrial Park, Liufangyuan South Rd., Wuhan East Lake High-Tech Development Zone, Wuhan, Hubei, China

Submit your optical transmission system inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd

Products: SC Connector 5dB Fixed Attenuators Optical Pad For Optical Transmission Systems

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical transmission system inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0