Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

optical receiver shell

from 3229 Products

SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

China SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC on sale
...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver

China Single Output EDFA Optical Amplifier / CATV FTTH Mini Optical Receiver on sale
...FTTH Fiber Mini Optic Reciever for CATV with AGC WDM Single Output Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network......
Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited

Address: Floor 5, Bulding A , Rongxun High-tech Industrail Park, Qinghu Community, LongHua District, ShenZhen(518109)

Waterproof Catv Node Outdoor Optical Receiver HFC 2 Output SC APC AGC Control

China Waterproof Catv Node Outdoor Optical Receiver HFC 2 Output SC APC AGC Control on sale
...Junpu Outdoor Optical Receiver Catv Node HFC 2 Output SC APC AGC Control Description: JP2GOR optical receiver is an outdoor 2 outputs and waterproofing receiver. It is mainly used in the FTTB network that can realize the......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material

China CATV FTTH Fiber Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material on sale
... Optic Mini Passive Optical Receiver WDM ABS PC Material Product Description optical receiver is specifically designed for CATV FTTH network. Its main feature is low power consumption, small Volume and high reliability. Adopting aluminum alloy shell......
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

4 High Level Outputs FTTB CATV Optical Receiver (B9440)

China 4 High Level Outputs FTTB CATV Optical Receiver (B9440) on sale
... FTTB CATV optical receiver Product description B9440 FTTB CATV optical receiver built-in RF inter-stage gain adjustment. All receiving optical power in the range of +3dBm to -12dBm has good linearity. According to different receiving optical power......
Hangzhou Huatai Optic Tech. Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-85121625-883

Address: Room 601, Unit 1, Building 2, Zhongrong Town Garden, 224 Tianmushan Road, Xihu District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province. China

AGC Optical Receiver,2 outputs,1 module,47-862MHz

China AGC Optical Receiver,2 outputs,1 module,47-862MHz on sale
...Two-way and 2 Outputs MINI Optical Receiver 1 module optical receiver,output 105dBuV 1. Introduction --SOR303 series optical receiver mainly used in trunk and lateral optical fiber network, it can supply high quality Videos and data service. It is......
Sichuan E-Bite Electronic Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-028-85183569

Address: Gaoxin Avenue, Chengdu, China (Mainland)

Optical Receiver (WR1088M)

China Optical Receiver (WR1088M) on sale
... shell, compact and reasonable internal circuit structure and excellent performance indicators. It is the first choice for residential area and home fiber optic network. 1.Receiver with Forward RF branch output, 75Ω impedance. 2. Fiber Optic......
Hangzhou Prevail Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-82559907, 82556321

Address: Industrial Development Area, Guali Town, Xiaoshan, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Uni-Directional Outdoor Optical Receiver (ZBL5022RD)

China Uni-Directional Outdoor Optical Receiver (ZBL5022RD) on sale
...Description ZBL5022RD outdoor optical receiver can be applied to 750MHz & 862MHz CATV system. This series optical receiver Has excellent optical link circuit index, can hold multistage amplifier and makes high-level output to customer's end......
Zhejiang BC & TV Technology Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571-88936067

Address: Building No. 16, Xidoumen Industry Park, Wenyi Road, Hangzhou, Zhejiang, China

Outdoor AGC 4 ports bidirection optical receiver

China Outdoor AGC 4 ports bidirection optical receiver on sale
... optical receiver / ftth catv optical receiver / return path optical receiver Product Description SOR719 optical node used the rainning-proof shell and mainly worked in the wild environment. It's a kind of two-way and four outputs optical receiver......
Shandong Wanshuo Optoelectronic Equipment Co.,Ltd

Phone: 86-533-18766912608

Address: NO.115, Wanjie Road, High-tech Development Area, Zibo, Shandong, China 255000

87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT

China 87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT on sale
...+CATV+DWDM RF OUTPUT Fiber optic fuse machine is mainly used in optical communication for the construction and maintenance of optical cable, so it is also called fiber optic fuse machine. The general working......
SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Address: No.1309,shanglinyuan 4th Rd,High-Tech district,Xi’an 10117,Shaanxi China

Submit your optical receiver shell inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

SHAANXI JIZHONG ELECTRONICS SCIEN-TECH CO.,LTD.

Products: 87MHz~1000MHz FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GEPON 4 PORTS HUAWEI ZTE GPON ONT

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit optical receiver shell inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0