Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
fazendomedia.com
Products
Search by Category
1-10 Results for

ftth optical receiver module

from 65 Products

SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC

China SC FC Fiber Optic Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm For Cable TV AGC on sale
...Optical Receiver Module Indoor FTTH CATV Filter 1550nm With WDM For Cable TV AGC Description FTTH type optical receiver is a home-based optical receiver cater to the ultimate goal of development of optical access for FTTH (FTTH) network, analog or digital ......
Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,

Address: 8/f, Building D,Fukang Industrial Zone,Longhua District,ShenZhen

Outdoor Optical Transmitter And Receiver , Four Digi FTTH Optical Receiver

China Outdoor Optical Transmitter And Receiver , Four Digi FTTH Optical Receiver on sale
... Four Digi FTTH Optical Receiver Summary The YGS86/10050R 4×108 outdoor four-output optical receiver is a low optical power optical receiving device designed to adapt to the NPON network architecture EPON+EOC. It adopts optoelectronic integrated module or......
Zhejiang Huanshun Network Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: No.8, Ergao Road, Yuyao City, Zhejiang Province

Indoor 12V Wdm Catv Optical Receiver Fiber FTTH With Inside Wdm Module

China Indoor 12V Wdm Catv Optical Receiver Fiber FTTH With Inside Wdm Module on sale
...Indoor 12V Wdm Catv Optical Receiver Fiber FTTH With Inside Wdm Module Description: JPX86RW adopts low optical power detector, GaAs and which meet the demands of CATV receiving. A variety of functional products is slightly different in......
Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.

Address: Block C, Building 2,NO.321 Jinpeng Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou,Zhejiang 310030

CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module

China CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module on sale
... FTTH Optical Receiver Module CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module Model No: BGY1080BO/AGC-5V CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module With Power Supply DC5V 40~1000MHz SC or FC/APC 1260~1620nm or 1550nm AGC Send Inquiry Description CATV FTTH Optical Receiver Module......
Rely Industrial Co., Ltd

Phone: +86-755-27529496

FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GWS1000H2J-M With Good Sealing / Heat Releasing

China FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GWS1000H2J-M With Good Sealing / Heat Releasing on sale
...FTTH CATV Optical Receiver GWS1000H2J-M With Good Sealing / Heat Releasing GWS1000H2J(F)-M is the new-generation optical workstation. It adopts imported AsGa MMIC amplification chip and power doubled module to realize high-standard 2-way RF outputs......
Cabsat industrial limited

Address: No.907,Jiuzhou Building,High-Tech Park,Nanshan, Shenzhen, China

FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C

China FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C on sale
...Product Name:FTTH Optical Receiver WR-3000C Model: WR-3000C FOB Price: Negotiable Payment Term: T/T. L/C Packing Detail: Standard package Inquire us Detailed introduction: FTTH indoor optical receiver WR-3000P with E-O pin diode and GaAs amplifier module......
HANGZHOU CORE NETWORK TECHNOLOGIES, CO., LTD

Phone: 0086 (571) 82562340

FTTx Optical Receiver

China FTTx Optical Receiver on sale
FTTH optical receiver, 2-port output, E-O pin diode, amplifier module, 45-862MHz, variable ATT and EQ (15dB), imperial F type female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 98dBuV (input optical power -2dBm), AC220V....
CatvScope Co. Ltd

Phone: 86-571-89712240

Address: 613 Room, JunYiHui Building, No. 125 LiuXia Street, Xihu District, Hangzhou city

FTTx Optical Receiver CSP-8030

China FTTx Optical Receiver CSP-8030 on sale
... diode, amplifier module, 45-862MHz, variable ATT and EQ (15dB), imperial F type female port, FC/APC or SC/APC connector, rated output level 98dBuV (input optical power -2dBm), AC220V. Features • Mini FTTH optical receiver. • Frequency......
Hangzhou CatvScope Technology Co.Ltd

Phone: 86-0571-89712241

Address: Hangzhou city xihu liuxiajie NO.125 junyihui 613

AGC CATV FTTH optical receiver

China AGC CATV FTTH optical receiver on sale
... ropes.(export package) Delivery Detail: Shipped in 5 days after payment AGC CATV FTTH optical receiver ZHR1000A ZHR1000A is designed for FTTH/FTTB or HFC applications. The general type has a normal output level 85dBuV per......
Hangzhou ZJ Optical Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-571

1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver Qsfp 40g Lr4 CWDM 10KM LCMPO For FTTH FTTB

China 1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver Qsfp 40g Lr4 CWDM 10KM LCMPO For FTTH FTTB on sale
... links up to 10km. The module converts 4 inputs channel of 10Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals, and multiplexes them into a single channel for 40Gb/s optical transmission. 2. Reversely, on the receiver side, the module optically de...
Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Address: 8th floor, building 58, luowuwei new district, dalang street, longhua new district, shenzhen

Submit your ftth optical receiver module inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd

Products: 1310nm QSFP Optical Transceiver Qsfp 40g Lr4 CWDM 10KM LCMPO For FTTH FTTB

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit ftth optical receiver module inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0